Recap

Licensed to University of Georgia      Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 12/5/2004 05:15 
PM
                UGA Fall Invitational - 12/3/2004 to 12/5/2004
                                    Results

Event 29  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       15:05.87  A
       15:33.04  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Cole, John                SR Harvard                       15:11.05 B
      26.20   28.55   28.38   28.41   28.18   28.14   28.08   28.07
      28.20   28.00   27.97   28.17   27.84   27.97   27.82   27.81
      27.65   27.69   27.74   27.39   27.46   27.41   27.45   27.57
      27.55   27.46   27.53   27.57   27.50   27.04   26.74   26.34
      25.17
  2 Mortimer, Justin          SR Minnesota-Men                 15:12.79 B
      26.18   28.49   28.15   28.25   27.69   27.88   27.76   28.00
      27.95   27.78   27.84   27.86   27.63   28.01   28.03   28.18
      27.88   27.96   27.61   27.62   27.28   27.32   27.63   27.75
      27.34   27.85   27.66   28.35   27.72   27.87   26.59   27.11
      25.57
  3 Bishop, Tommy C           SO Fla State                     15:27.74 B
      26.09   28.39   28.51   28.35   28.22   28.04   28.20   28.13
      27.82   28.08   27.97   28.04   28.18   27.89   28.12   27.91
      27.96   28.10   28.08   28.18   28.16   28.21   28.27   28.51
      28.30   28.50   28.43   28.45   28.35   28.26   28.54   28.18
      27.32
  4 Roof, Steve R             SO Fla State                     15:32.33 B
      26.26   28.71   28.85   28.89   28.42   28.79   28.69   28.61
      28.76   28.47   28.37   28.47   28.44   28.30   28.42   28.32
      28.31   28.28   28.38   28.35   28.19   28.44   28.02   28.04
      28.31   28.14   28.23   28.24   28.23   27.89   28.01   27.83
      26.67
  5 Young, Kyle A             FR Fla State                     15:36.71
      25.83   27.75   28.56   28.47   28.54   28.53   28.66   28.64
      28.78   28.69   28.79   28.65   28.47   29.26   28.61   28.33
      28.71   28.57   28.37   28.32   28.40   28.43   28.50   28.47
      28.58   28.41   28.82   28.32   28.52   28.36   28.58   28.00
      26.79
  6 Beckerle, Travis          JR Minnesota-Men                 15:42.46
      26.05   28.40   28.44   28.34   28.01   28.05   28.38   28.35
      28.46   28.38   28.33   28.13   28.38   28.50   28.58   28.68
      28.88   28.26   28.54   28.58   28.80   28.87   29.18   28.98
      29.04   29.01   29.26   29.46   29.01   29.27   28.82   29.01
      28.03
  7 Moulder, David            SR Minnesota-Men                 15:44.62
      26.03   28.20   28.63   28.65   28.63   28.54   28.80   28.64
      28.73   28.48   28.83   28.69   28.69   28.68   28.74   28.70
      28.82   28.89   28.80   28.88   28.62   29.11   29.03   28.95
      28.92   28.96   28.57   28.91   28.66   28.61   28.66   28.69
      27.88
  8 Wood, Zachary             SO Minnesota-Men                 15:47.45
      26.14   28.91   28.96   29.00   28.99   28.84   28.89   29.02
      28.92   28.98   28.70   28.97   28.86   28.81   28.66   28.60
      28.83   28.65   28.77   28.71   28.73   28.57   28.55   28.92
      28.72   28.97   28.80   28.92   28.71   28.76   28.75   28.94
      27.90
  9 Wollner, Sam              FR Harvard                       15:51.64
      26.69   28.46   28.62   28.45   28.62   28.81   28.85   28.72
      29.03   28.95   28.75   29.02   29.03   29.08   29.08   28.87
      28.83   29.08   28.96   28.95   29.01   29.05   29.19   29.12
      29.14   29.24   29.12   29.18   29.28   29.22   28.99   28.61
      27.64
10 Owen, Matt                JR Georgia                       15:52.60
      26.21   28.91   28.85   28.87   28.52   28.96   28.79   29.07
      29.59   28.89   29.40   29.41   28.93   29.46   28.79   28.56
      29.06   29.37   29.23   28.99   28.57   28.91   29.28   29.02
      28.86   29.37   28.68   29.02   28.81   28.88   29.07   28.67
      27.60
11 Lake, Nick                FR Emory                         15:53.65
      26.37   28.30   28.72   28.71   29.30   29.04   29.13   29.11
      29.14   28.87   28.77   29.34   28.99   28.84   28.87   28.95
      28.86   28.97   29.04   29.02   29.03   29.07   29.07   29.17
      29.15   28.98   29.05   29.17   29.00   29.23   29.04   29.28
      28.07
12 Mendoza, Miguel           SR Georgia                       16:01.17
      26.67   28.39   28.92   28.95   28.99   28.85   28.92   28.93
      29.02   29.07   29.39   29.09   28.89   28.76   29.01   28.98
      29.25   29.26   29.56   29.62   29.38   29.39   29.33   29.64
      29.52   29.95   29.76   29.50   29.70   29.67   29.37   29.06
      28.38
13 Newton, Tim               SO Emory                         16:16.82
      26.87   29.00   29.35   29.66   29.73   29.66   29.61   29.52
      29.67   29.82   29.19   29.24   29.31   29.60   29.97   29.65
      29.83   29.86   29.70   30.01   29.84   29.98   29.86   29.77
      29.87   29.69   30.07   30.12   29.81   29.75   30.00   29.59
      29.22
14 Hastrup, John             JR Harvard                       16:16.90
      27.59   30.24   30.25   30.18   30.05   29.91   29.79   29.60
      29.87   29.60   29.40   29.65   29.49   29.54   29.56   29.61
      30.09   29.70   30.23   30.25   30.04   30.10   29.80   29.92
      28.79   29.41   29.78   29.52   29.49   29.14   28.60   29.65
      28.06
15 Weissman, Daniel          SR Emory                         16:19.53
      25.69   27.95   28.95   29.15   29.50   29.59   29.95   30.02
      30.35   30.18   30.41   30.52   29.90   30.33   30.14   30.15
      29.43   29.96   30.25   29.73   29.71   29.92   29.90   30.17
      29.39   30.73   30.26   29.78   30.13   29.31   29.45   29.72
      28.91
16 Skaggs, Andrew A          SR Fla State                     16:24.37
      28.29   30.45   29.85   29.99   29.78   30.05   29.80   29.91
      29.73   29.84   29.69   29.66   29.22   30.00   29.62   29.81
      29.70   29.86   29.84   30.01   29.98   29.98   29.84   30.10
      29.88   30.04   30.10   30.31   29.50   29.96   30.17   30.24
      29.17
17 Habel, David M            JR Michigan St                   16:26.45
      26.21   28.76   29.58   29.79   29.71   29.80   29.98   30.15
      29.76   29.81   30.03   30.04   29.87   30.01   30.36   29.71
      30.11   30.11   30.02   30.39   30.05   30.03   30.44   30.10
      30.39   30.10   30.67   30.21   30.39   30.37   30.36   30.00
      29.14
18 Ribeiro, Alan E           SR Fla State                     16:35.80
      26.67   28.82   29.28   29.77   29.75   29.75   29.78   29.99
      30.12   30.20   30.22   30.31   30.19   30.68   30.52   30.24
      30.76   30.87   30.87   30.75   30.83   30.91   30.81   30.80
      30.87   30.67   30.28   30.90   30.71   30.60   29.75   29.90
      29.23
19 Gray, Billy               JR Harvard                       16:36.72
      27.58   30.19   30.32   30.56   30.17   30.22   30.07   30.09
      30.02   30.00   30.06   30.05   30.23   30.33   30.29   30.25
      30.42   30.31   30.46   30.54   30.15   30.40   30.41   30.48
      30.83   30.14   30.37   30.70   30.43   30.38   30.45   30.42
      29.40

Event 30  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
       16:23.54  A
       16:53.04  B
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Conway, Laura             JR Georgia                       16:07.69 A
      27.70   29.33   29.42   29.61   29.75   29.57   29.60   29.61
      29.52   29.47   29.71   29.07   29.54   29.52   29.34   29.26
      29.40   29.22   29.32   29.25   29.29   29.28   29.13   29.27
      29.42   29.39   29.39   29.21   29.29   29.34   29.53   29.25
      28.69
  2 Reilly, Erin              SO Cal Berkeley                  16:47.42 B
      28.34   29.95   30.34   30.28   30.31   30.09   30.07   30.46
      30.53   30.12   30.20   30.89   30.68   30.58   30.88   30.75
      30.92   31.02   30.74   30.70   30.59   30.61   30.83   30.99
      30.96   30.78   30.47   31.01   30.76   30.64   30.89   30.90
      30.14
  3 Miller, Anna              FR Georgia                       16:50.89 B
      28.15   30.69   31.17   30.99   31.32   31.28   30.15   30.60
      30.67   30.84   30.71   31.01   30.15   30.28   30.46   30.76
      30.65   30.71   30.39   30.73   30.58   30.84   30.61   30.63
      31.24   30.70   30.94   30.74   30.87   30.89   30.30   31.04
      29.80
  4 Tiedeman, Kate            JR Cal Berkeley                  16:51.54 B
      28.15   30.27   30.30   30.40   30.42   30.52   30.49   30.51
      30.60   30.62   30.54   30.69   30.65   30.77   30.83   30.92
      30.81   30.96   30.77   30.82   30.89   31.11   30.88   30.91
      30.97   31.07   30.94   31.00   31.04   30.95   30.78   31.02
      29.94
  5 Maust, Claire             SO Georgia                       16:55.19
      28.37   30.35   30.92   30.82   30.91   30.78   30.96   30.86
      30.86   30.82   30.81   30.87   30.75   30.85   30.97   30.90
      30.82   30.79   30.50   31.05   30.85   30.91   30.92   31.11
      31.05   31.07   31.09   31.43   31.03   30.74   30.66   30.76
      29.61
  6 Hughes, Tesla J           JR Michigan St                   17:05.48
      28.80   30.21   30.85   30.95   31.13   31.10   31.14   31.14
      31.29   31.20   31.17   31.30   31.19   31.43   31.00   31.29
      31.49   31.40   31.55   31.50   31.25   31.41   31.66   31.14
      31.44   31.27   31.50   31.33   30.93   31.21   31.05   30.62
      29.54
  7 Strang, Abby              SO Notre Dame                    17:06.28
      29.03   30.48   30.66   30.56   30.80   31.04   30.85   30.92
      30.94   30.77   30.82   30.97   30.99   31.01   30.90   31.23
      31.39   31.54   31.44   31.65   31.38   31.56   31.63   31.35
      31.52   31.93   31.64   31.58   31.61   31.76   31.43   31.06
      29.84
  8 Cotton, Jessica           FR Cal Berkeley                  17:07.61
      29.00   31.11   31.21   31.15   31.15   31.22   31.35   31.17
      31.12   31.04   31.09   31.05   30.99   30.51   30.84   30.89
      31.06   31.08   31.13   31.06   31.06   31.66   31.47   31.17
      31.51   31.30   31.55   31.77   31.75   31.54   31.22   31.34
      31.05
  9 Marcus, Golda L           SR Fla State                     17:08.54
      28.57   30.44   30.46   30.64   30.70   31.06   30.72   31.11
      31.12   30.88   31.22   31.12   31.18   31.17   31.28   31.13
      31.27   31.35   31.33   31.39   31.31   31.55   31.68   31.74
      31.50   31.67   31.78   31.74   31.77   31.68   31.70   31.78
      30.50
10 Tukey, Valerie            SO Minnesota-W                   17:16.65
      28.46   31.22   31.23   31.19   31.10   31.09   30.92   31.34
      30.95   31.53   31.81   31.46   31.61   31.32   31.66   31.93
      32.00   31.84   32.02   31.75   31.62   31.85   31.42   31.71
      32.02   31.93   31.88   31.83   32.16   31.71   31.41   31.08
      29.60
11 Leach, Angie H            SR Fla State                     17:20.87
      29.52   31.41   31.32   31.50   31.02   30.97   31.38   31.11
      31.11   31.16   31.06   31.34   31.36   31.23   31.37   31.50
      31.71   31.63   31.73   31.78   32.22   31.92   31.76   31.95
      31.94   32.11   31.98   31.93   31.90   32.30   31.85   32.36
      31.44
12 Barton, Kelli             SR Notre Dame                    17:24.75
      29.45   30.90   31.14   31.08   31.36   31.30   31.57   31.48
      31.56   31.47   31.73   31.70   31.61   31.87   31.65   31.87
      31.96   32.05   31.83   31.90   31.93   32.05   31.88   32.11
      31.89   32.20   32.03   32.08   32.22   32.01   31.91   31.93
      31.03
13 Campbell, Leigh           SR Emory                         17:26.13
      29.75   31.86   31.69   31.76   31.68   31.68   31.53   31.47
      31.48   31.54   31.85   31.45   31.71   31.99   31.83   31.94
      32.04   31.69   31.81   32.04   31.69   32.00   31.85   31.95
      31.87   32.10   31.77   32.30   31.77   32.02   31.73   31.66
      30.63
14 Zifkin, Suzanna           JR Emory                         17:28.34
      29.65   31.49   31.83   31.78   32.05   31.95   31.96   31.90
      31.80   31.67   31.91   31.79   31.42   31.40   31.95   31.69
      31.82   31.82   31.87   31.92   31.89   31.98   32.05   31.82
      31.71   31.85   31.88   32.26   32.54   32.34   31.95   31.95
      30.45
15 Hatfield, Elise J         FR Fla State                     17:38.19
      30.03   31.21   31.64   31.36   31.28   31.22   31.43   31.20
      31.12   31.38   31.25   31.56   31.61   31.85   31.98   32.06
      32.04   32.24   32.26   32.17   32.65   32.48   32.81   33.01
      32.62   33.29   32.54   33.57   33.26   32.74   33.14   33.13
      32.06
16 White, Sam                JR Emory                         17:47.07
      29.61   31.75   32.03   31.86   31.82   32.03   31.91   32.08
      32.15   31.98   32.52   32.30   32.14   32.60   32.78   32.98
      32.71   32.74   32.46   32.56   32.48   32.75   32.37   32.49
      32.40   32.71   32.89   32.81   32.61   32.94   32.82   32.68
      32.11
17 Hinz, Holly               JR Emory                         17:49.42
      30.13   32.40   32.36   32.24   32.00   31.85   31.92   31.87
      32.00   32.31   32.26   32.21   32.39   32.32   32.62   32.68
      32.84   32.67   32.77   32.87   32.70   32.75   32.87   32.82
      32.78   32.72   32.80   32.75   32.88   32.61   32.79   32.56
      31.68
18 Steenberge, Georgia       FR Notre Dame                    18:13.66
      29.88   32.01   32.60   32.79   33.14   33.08   33.51   33.52
      33.15   33.06   32.96   33.31   33.14   33.20   33.66   33.40
      33.60   33.82   33.26   33.29   33.24   33.17   33.26   32.94
      32.32   33.40   33.75   33.66   33.48   33.73   33.76   33.45
      33.12
-- Ronan, Katie N            SO Fla State                          SCR
-- Oxford, Kristin A         FR Fla State                          SCR
-- O'Neil, Erin              FR Minnesota-W                        SCR
-- Chandler, Ashley          JR Cal Berkeley                       SCR

Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:47.14  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Mitchell, Adam            JR Minnesota-Men        1:47.29    1:45.45 B
      25.04   26.78   26.91   26.72
  2 Plummer, David            FR Minnesota-Men        1:49.28    1:45.53 B
      25.04   26.91   27.09   26.49
  3 Cromwell, David           JR Harvard              1:47.87    1:47.10 B
      25.28   27.16   27.61   27.05
  4 Payne, Russ               FR Minnesota-Men        1:49.24    1:47.20
      25.49   26.68   27.32   27.71
  5 Powell, Ian               FR Fla State            1:48.49    1:47.63
      25.33   27.42   27.62   27.26
  6 Woodson, Michael          FR Minnesota-Men        1:47.98    1:48.49
      25.77   27.62   27.65   27.45
  7 Halstead, Chris           SR Emory                1:48.93    1:48.95
      25.83   27.71   27.73   27.68
  8 Heine, Jared J            JR Fla State            1:49.94    1:51.78
      25.81   27.78   28.91   29.28
B - Final
  9 Osborn, Peter             SR Georgia              1:50.50    1:47.74
      24.76   27.30   27.86   27.82
10 Cuttino, Judson           FR Georgia              1:53.20    1:49.93
      26.51   27.54   28.18   27.70
11 Thorburn, Will            SO Georgia              1:51.42    1:50.03
      26.39   27.84   27.93   27.87
12 Sunryd, Johan C           JR Michigan St          1:51.93    1:50.26
      25.74   27.67   28.36   28.49
13 Berve, Dan                SO Minnesota-Men        1:51.44    1:50.62
      25.80   28.08   28.76   27.98
14 Burke, Brandon            JR Emory                1:51.74    1:51.41
      26.87   28.07   28.37   28.10
15 Degnan-Rojeski, Jason     SO Harvard              1:52.24    1:51.67
      26.47   28.67   28.58   27.95
16 Staak, Ryan               SO Georgia              1:53.52    1:52.10
      26.44   28.65   28.65   28.36
C - Final
17 Loch, Jonathan               Harvard              1:55.82    1:54.11
      27.64   29.17   29.10   28.20
18 Inacker, Steve            FR Emory                1:55.00    1:54.48
      26.90   28.62   29.28   29.68
19 Weissman, Daniel          SR Emory                1:57.49    1:57.28
      27.61   29.26   30.20   30.21
20 Lehner, Lucas J           SR Michigan St          1:56.36    1:57.52
      26.56   30.32   30.96   29.68
21 Lake, Nick                FR Emory                1:57.30    2:03.94
      29.17   31.10   32.03   31.64

Event 31  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:44.02  A
        1:47.14  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Adam            JR Minnesota-Men                   1:47.29
      25.52   27.34   27.45   26.98
  2 Cromwell, David           JR Harvard                         1:47.87
      26.39   26.89   27.59   27.00
  3 Woodson, Michael          FR Minnesota-Men                   1:47.98
      25.45   26.93   27.55   28.05
  4 Powell, Ian               FR Fla State                       1:48.49
      25.05   27.40   28.29   27.75
  5 Halstead, Chris           SR Emory                           1:48.93
      25.96   27.74   27.82   27.41
  6 Stovall, Gil              FR Georgia                         1:49.22
      25.87   28.17   27.24   27.94
  7 Payne, Russ               FR Minnesota-Men                   1:49.24
      26.23   27.96   27.43   27.62
  8 Plummer, David            FR Minnesota-Men                   1:49.28
      25.82   27.33   28.14   27.99
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Heine, Jared J            JR Fla State                       1:49.94
      25.55   27.31   28.31   28.77
10 Osborn, Peter             SR Georgia                         1:50.50
      25.75   28.01   28.58   28.16
11 Thorburn, Will            SO Georgia                         1:51.42
      26.24   28.15   28.47   28.56
12 Berve, Dan                SO Minnesota-Men                   1:51.44
      26.07   28.48   28.75   28.14
13 Burke, Brandon            JR Emory                           1:51.74
      27.01   28.17   28.45   28.11
14 Sunryd, Johan C           JR Michigan St                     1:51.93
      26.04   27.69   29.02   29.18
15 Degnan-Rojeski, Jason     SO Harvard                         1:52.24
      26.90   28.67   28.50   28.17
16 Cuttino, Judson           FR Georgia                         1:53.20
      27.09   28.21   28.64   29.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Staak, Ryan               SO Georgia                         1:53.52
      26.75   29.04   28.91   28.82
18 Inacker, Steve            FR Emory                           1:55.00
      27.14   29.01   29.45   29.40
19 Loch, Jonathan               Harvard                         1:55.82
      27.29   29.26   29.68   29.59
20 Lehner, Lucas J           SR Michigan St                     1:56.36
      26.36   29.32   30.56   30.12
21 Lake, Nick                FR Emory                           1:57.30
      28.20   29.32   30.18   29.60
22 Weissman, Daniel          SR Emory                           1:57.49
      27.36   29.31   30.41   30.41
23 Levinger, Alex            FR Emory                           1:58.03
      28.39   29.32   30.08   30.24
-- Keeling, Danny P          FR Fla State                           SCR
-- Norberg, Stephen          JR Harvard                             SCR
-- Rathgeber, Geoff          FR Harvard                             SCR
-- Fiske, Brian              SO Harvard                             SCR

Event 32  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.24  A
        2:01.78  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeScenza, Mary            JR Georgia              2:01.00    1:56.06 A+
      28.59   29.10   29.32   29.05
  2 Silver, Helen             JR Cal Berkeley         1:59.23    1:57.58 A+
      28.00   29.36   29.61   30.61
  3 Chura, Haley              SO Georgia              2:00.86    2:00.15 B
      28.98   30.21   30.58   30.38
  4 Forster, Erin             FR Georgia              2:00.91    2:01.10 B
      28.86   30.73   30.86   30.65
  5 Andrews, Lauren           SO Cal Berkeley         2:02.16    2:01.51 B
      28.51   30.35   31.26   31.39
  6 Hill, Elizabeth           FR Georgia              2:01.67    2:01.65 B
      29.43   30.75   31.07   30.40
  7 Verdin, Emily             FR Cal Berkeley         2:02.41    2:01.77 B
      29.24   30.58   31.23   30.72
  8 Wind, Katie               JR Minnesota-W          2:02.50    2:02.12
      29.44   30.79   31.30   30.59
B - Final
  9 Tsai, Sherry              SO Cal Berkeley         2:02.88    1:59.82 B
      28.29   30.49   30.47   30.57
10 Rademacher, Stacy K       FR Fla State            2:03.15    2:02.47
      29.07   31.06   31.55   30.79
11 Barton, Ann               SO Notre Dame           2:04.61    2:03.72
      29.71   31.27   31.81   30.93
12 Morelli, Lisa             SR Cal Berkeley         2:03.86    2:03.82
      29.60   31.26   31.69   31.27
13 Peterson, Kristen         SR Notre Dame           2:05.28    2:04.06
      29.63   31.55   31.28   31.60
14 Skaggs, Kate J            FR Fla State            2:05.20    2:04.21
      29.68   31.42   31.80   31.31
15 Harris, Heather           SO Minnesota-W          2:05.57    2:05.56
      29.35   31.54   32.30   32.37
16 Johnson, Caroline         FR Notre Dame           2:04.96    2:07.26
      30.09   32.26   32.71   32.20
C - Final
17 Arsenault, Sam            SR Georgia              2:09.11    2:03.21
      29.60   31.17   31.29   31.15
18 Johnson, Ellen            SO Notre Dame           2:06.07    2:04.02
      30.26   31.08   31.41   31.27
19 Staubitz, Nadia           SO Cal Berkeley         2:06.07    2:04.55
      29.27   30.82   32.06   32.40
20 Ng, Amy                   SR Cal Berkeley         2:06.40    2:05.49
      29.34   31.35   32.26   32.54
21 Kenney, Laura J           SR Fla State            2:05.96    2:07.49
      30.18   31.85   32.87   32.59
22 Groblewski, Lauren        FR Georgia              2:07.80    2:07.59
      30.35   32.76   32.65   31.83
23 Gardiner, Sarah           JR Emory                2:07.81    2:07.67
      30.66   32.01   32.63   32.37
24 Brand, Noe                FR Notre Dame           2:06.94    2:10.58
      30.72   32.80   33.71   33.35

Event 32  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:58.24  A
        2:01.78  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Silver, Helen             JR Cal Berkeley                    1:59.23 B
      28.27   29.84   30.23   30.89
  2 Chura, Haley              SO Georgia                         2:00.86 B
      29.05   30.54   30.81   30.46
  3 Forster, Erin             FR Georgia                         2:00.91 B
      28.87   30.10   30.53   31.41
  4 DeScenza, Mary            JR Georgia                         2:01.00 B
      28.99   30.22   30.79   31.00
  5 Hill, Elizabeth           FR Georgia                         2:01.67 B
      29.58   30.50   30.90   30.69
  6 Andrews, Lauren           SO Cal Berkeley                    2:02.16
      28.71   30.48   31.21   31.76
  7 Verdin, Emily             FR Cal Berkeley                    2:02.41
      29.54   30.26   31.46   31.15
  8 Wind, Katie               JR Minnesota-W                     2:02.50
      29.38   31.03   31.17   30.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Tsai, Sherry              SO Cal Berkeley                    2:02.88
      29.10   31.02   31.80   30.96
10 Rademacher, Stacy K       FR Fla State                       2:03.15
      28.87   30.93   31.71   31.64
11 Morelli, Lisa             SR Cal Berkeley                    2:03.86
      29.55   30.95   31.68   31.68
12 Barton, Ann               SO Notre Dame                      2:04.61
      29.82   31.52   32.21   31.06
13 Johnson, Caroline         FR Notre Dame                      2:04.96
      29.26   31.63   32.32   31.75
14 Skaggs, Kate J            FR Fla State                       2:05.20
      29.67   31.68   32.05   31.80
15 Peterson, Kristen         SR Notre Dame                      2:05.28
      29.84   31.87   32.04   31.53
16 Harris, Heather           SO Minnesota-W                     2:05.57
      29.74   31.66   32.07   32.10
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Kenney, Laura J           SR Fla State                       2:05.96
      29.94   31.82   32.26   31.94
18 Staubitz, Nadia           SO Cal Berkeley                    2:06.07
      29.55   31.53   32.56   32.43
18 Johnson, Ellen            SO Notre Dame                      2:06.07
      30.43   31.34   31.90   32.40
20 Ng, Amy                   SR Cal Berkeley                    2:06.40
      29.45   31.44   32.64   32.87
21 Brand, Noe                FR Notre Dame                      2:06.94
      30.28   31.75   32.55   32.36
22 Groblewski, Lauren        FR Georgia                         2:07.80
      30.13   32.29   32.70   32.68
23 Gardiner, Sarah           JR Emory                           2:07.81
      30.67   31.78   32.25   33.11
24 Arsenault, Sam            SR Georgia                         2:09.11
      30.02   31.96   33.21   33.92
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Lawler, Jamie             SO Emory                           2:09.25
      30.08   32.54   33.68   32.95
26 Gooch, Kiley              SO Notre Dame                      2:09.35
      30.24   32.66   33.15   33.30
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Hudak, Courtney C         FR Fla State                       2:09.55
      31.13   32.24   33.04   33.14
28 Ronan, Katie N            SO Fla State                       2:09.75
      30.59   32.43   33.00   33.73
29 Bullock, Morgan           FR Notre Dame                      2:10.23
      30.63   32.70   33.43   33.47
30 Sanders, Kelly            SO Cal Berkeley                    2:12.10
      30.57   32.99   34.25   34.29
31 Schneibel, Kari           JR Emory                           2:12.42
      31.03   33.21   34.18   34.00
32 Bernstein, Lauren         FR Emory                           2:12.85
      30.25   33.53   34.51   34.56
-- Nicholson, Sarah          SO Emory                               DFS

Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          43.53  A
          44.83  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Silkaitis, Terry          SR Minnesota-Men          44.34      43.27 A+
      20.85   22.42
  2 Cerensek, Igor            SO Minnesota-Men          44.27      44.21 B
      21.20   23.01
  3 Delac, Mario              SO Minnesota-Men          44.94      44.27 B
      21.39   22.88
  4 Denton, Ed                FR Fla State              45.01      45.08
      21.70   23.38
  5 Osten, Neil               SR Minnesota-Men          45.30      45.20
      21.48   23.72
  6 Alleyne, Damian           JR Georgia                45.53      45.57
      21.90   23.67
  7 Roycik, Joel C            JR Fla State              45.04      45.61
      21.91   23.70
  8 Verhoef, Peter            JR Georgia                45.53      46.53
      22.26   24.27
B - Final
  9 Anguis, Christian         SR Minnesota-Men          45.69      45.34
      21.80   23.54
10 Averett, Michael S        SR Fla State              45.70      45.37
      21.92   23.45
11 Laban, Josh               SR Georgia                45.90      45.62
      21.82   23.80
12 Wisniewski, Matthew A     JR Michigan St            45.83      45.74
      21.99   23.75
13 Schmitt, Adam J           FR Michigan St            45.73      45.98
      22.13   23.85
14 Gardner, Scott            SR Georgia                45.85      46.34
      22.19   24.15
15 Saucedo, Patrick M        SR Michigan St            46.10      46.38
      21.98   24.40
16 Volcansek, Ales           SO Minnesota-Men          46.12      46.55
      22.16   24.39
C - Final
17 Davydotchkin, Phillpp     FR Georgia                46.37      46.00
      22.72   23.28
18 Engel, Matt               FR Minnesota-Men          46.15      46.06
      22.08   23.98
19 Bibliowicz, Nathan        FR Georgia                46.26      46.07
      22.45   23.62
20 Schmidt, Tyler            FR Minnesota-Men          46.23      46.10
      22.37   23.73
21 Kennon, Alex W            SO Fla State              46.21      46.17
      22.16   24.01
22 Rathgeber, Geoff          FR Harvard                46.33      46.25
      22.58   23.67
23 Irvin, Brett C            SO Fla State              46.42      46.60
      23.03   23.57
24 Knepley, Mark             JR Harvard                46.47      46.77
      22.57   24.20

Event 33  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          43.53  A
          44.83  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cerensek, Igor            SO Minnesota-Men                     44.27 B
      21.27   23.00
  2 Silkaitis, Terry          SR Minnesota-Men                     44.34 B
      21.43   22.91
  3 Delac, Mario              SO Minnesota-Men                     44.94
      21.40   23.54
  4 Denton, Ed                FR Fla State                         45.01
      21.76   23.25
  5 Roycik, Joel C            JR Fla State                         45.04
      21.64   23.40
  6 Osten, Neil               SR Minnesota-Men                     45.30
      21.49   23.81
  7 Verhoef, Peter            JR Georgia                           45.53
      21.81   23.72
  7 Alleyne, Damian           JR Georgia                           45.53
      21.95   23.58
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Anguis, Christian         SR Minnesota-Men                     45.69
      21.90   23.79
10 Averett, Michael S        SR Fla State                         45.70
      22.36   23.34
11 Schmitt, Adam J           FR Michigan St                       45.73
      21.83   23.90
12 Wisniewski, Matthew A     JR Michigan St                       45.83
      22.10   23.73
13 Gardner, Scott            SR Georgia                           45.85
      21.55   24.30
14 Laban, Josh               SR Georgia                           45.90
      22.02   23.88
15 Saucedo, Patrick M        SR Michigan St                       46.10
      21.80   24.30
16 Volcansek, Ales           SO Minnesota-Men                     46.12
      21.97   24.15
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Engel, Matt               FR Minnesota-Men                     46.15
      22.20   23.95
18 Kennon, Alex W            SO Fla State                         46.21
      21.92   24.29
19 Schmidt, Tyler            FR Minnesota-Men                     46.23
      22.08   24.15
20 Bibliowicz, Nathan        FR Georgia                           46.26
      22.12   24.14
21 Rathgeber, Geoff          FR Harvard                           46.33
      22.55   23.78
22 Davydotchkin, Phillpp     FR Georgia                           46.37
      22.17   24.20
23 Irvin, Brett C            SO Fla State                         46.42
      22.35   24.07
24 Knepley, Mark             JR Harvard                           46.47
      22.31   24.16
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Callam, Andrew            SO Emory                             46.60
      22.11   24.49
26 Connor, Stephan A         JR Fla State                         46.62
      22.55   24.07
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Quinn, Pat                FR Harvard                           46.68
      22.43   24.25
28 Krna, Andrew              SR Harvard                           46.87
      22.21   24.66
29 Vadney, Jason C           SO Michigan St                       46.92
      22.86   24.06
30 Press, Chris                 Emory                             47.04
      22.43   24.61
31 Hammond, Matt E           FR Fla State                         47.07
      22.60   24.47
32 Ribeiro, Alan E           SR Fla State                         47.08
      22.88   24.20
33 Nowell, Mark              FR Georgia                           47.14
      22.40   24.74
34 McGee, Jimmy              SR Emory                             47.16
      22.66   24.50
35 Horan, Eric               FR Emory                             47.25
      22.61   24.64
36 Taylor, Andrew            SO Georgia                           47.66
      22.54   25.12
37 Harley, Nicholas S        JR Michigan St                       47.67
      22.72   24.95
38 Owen, Matt                JR Georgia                           47.91
      22.89   25.02
39 Ellis, David              SO Fla State                         47.95
      22.85   25.10
40 Stibrich, Nathan          JR Georgia                           48.10
      22.97   25.13
41 Johnson, Ben              FR Emory                             48.33
      22.91   25.42
42 Lawler, James             SR Harvard                           49.01
      23.38   25.63
43 Mendoza, Miguel           SR Georgia                           49.55
      23.86   25.69
44 Kapurch, Joey             FR Georgia                           50.48
      24.09   26.39
-- Inacker, Steve            FR Emory                               DFS
-- Schmidt, Jonathan         JR Georgia                             SCR

Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.78  A
          51.27  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Joyce, Kara Lynn          SO Georgia                49.88      49.07 A
      24.00   25.07
  2 Silver, Emily             FR Cal Berkeley           50.06      49.69 A
      24.00   25.69
  3 Weir, Amanda              FR Georgia                50.98      50.26 B
      24.38   25.88
  4 Jones, Tamberly M         SR Michigan St            50.51      50.31 B
      24.12   26.19
  5 Kearns, Paige             SR Georgia                50.63      50.40 B
      24.49   25.91
  6 Georoff, Andrea           SR Georgia                50.39      50.51 B
      24.28   26.23
  7 Coombe, Katy              SR Minnesota-W            51.05      50.65 B
      24.46   26.19
  8 Ellis, Carrie             SR Fla State              50.59      51.03 B
      24.67   26.36
B - Final
  9 Breen, Emily A            SR Fla State              51.44      51.27 B
      24.85   26.42
10 Miller, Anna              FR Georgia                51.36      51.35
      25.01   26.34
11 Perrott, Sarah            JR Minnesota-W            51.53      51.36
      24.93   26.43
12 Hardt, Kate               JR Minnesota-W            51.47      51.42
      25.17   26.25
13 Metka, Katie M            FR Fla State              52.07      52.09
      25.19   26.90
14 Lane, Hillary             SR Emory                  52.06      52.29
      24.81   27.48
15 Kniff, Katrina V          JR Michigan St            51.19      52.43
      25.24   27.19
16 Woodard, Leah A           FR Fla State              52.06      52.48
      25.48   27.00
C - Final
17 Medina, Lauren            SR Cal Berkeley           52.28      51.07 B
      24.81   26.26
18 Amano, Keiko              SR Cal Berkeley           52.18      51.62
      24.88   26.74
19 Kezbers, Krista           SO Minnesota-W            52.10      51.83
      25.09   26.74
20 Vine, Sara                JR Minnesota-W            52.54      52.26
      24.79   27.47
21 Hasling, Jennifer         SO Minnesota-W            52.17      52.29
      24.85   27.44
22 King, Abbie D             FR Fla State              52.07      52.61
      24.89   27.72
23 Hupman, Christie          JR Georgia                52.56      53.46
      25.79   27.67
24 Hagerman, Rachael S       JR Michigan St            52.49      53.51
      25.36   28.15

Event 34  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          49.78  A
          51.27  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Joyce, Kara Lynn          SO Georgia                           49.88 B
      24.39   25.49
  2 Silver, Emily             FR Cal Berkeley                      50.06 B
      24.06   26.00
  3 Georoff, Andrea           SR Georgia                           50.39 B
      24.51   25.88
  4 Jones, Tamberly M         SR Michigan St                       50.51 B
      24.44   26.07
  5 Ellis, Carrie             SR Fla State                         50.59 B
      24.53   26.06
  6 Kearns, Paige             SR Georgia                           50.63 B
      24.57   26.06
  7 Weir, Amanda              FR Georgia                           50.98 B
      24.77   26.21
  8 Coombe, Katy              SR Minnesota-W                       51.05 B
      24.24   26.81
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Kniff, Katrina V          JR Michigan St                       51.19 B
      24.62   26.57
10 Miller, Anna              FR Georgia                           51.36
      24.95   26.41
11 Breen, Emily A            SR Fla State                         51.44
      24.99   26.45
12 Hardt, Kate               JR Minnesota-W                       51.47
      24.85   26.62
13 Perrott, Sarah            JR Minnesota-W                       51.53
      24.51   27.02
14 Woodard, Leah A           FR Fla State                         52.06
      24.91   27.15
14 Lane, Hillary             SR Emory                             52.06
      24.74   27.32
16 Metka, Katie M            FR Fla State                         52.07
      24.93   27.14
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 King, Abbie D             FR Fla State                         52.07
      24.80   27.27
18 Kezbers, Krista           SO Minnesota-W                       52.10
      24.98   27.12
19 Tsai, Sherry              SO Cal Berkeley                      52.12
      25.73   26.39
20 Hasling, Jennifer         SO Minnesota-W                       52.17
      25.12   27.05
21 Amano, Keiko              SR Cal Berkeley                      52.18
      25.38   26.80
22 Medina, Lauren            SR Cal Berkeley                      52.28
      25.14   27.14
22 Ertter, Lindsey           SR Georgia                           52.28
      25.30   26.98
24 Hagerman, Rachael S       JR Michigan St                       52.49
      25.13   27.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Vine, Sara                JR Minnesota-W                       52.54
      24.75   27.79
26 Hupman, Christie          JR Georgia                           52.56
      25.33   27.23
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Chandler, Ashley          JR Cal Berkeley                      52.63
      25.56   27.07
28 Chang, Jennifer           SO Minnesota-W                       52.78
      25.51   27.27
29 Brusie, Eve M             SO Michigan St                       52.92
      25.44   27.48
30 Andrews, Lauren           SO Cal Berkeley                      52.94
      25.84   27.10
30 Oxford, Kristin A         FR Fla State                         52.94
      25.95   26.99
32 Johnson, Caroline         FR Notre Dame                        52.96
      25.70   27.26
33 Zemina, Kayce M           SR Fla State                         53.01
      25.13   27.88
34 Copestick, Alicia R       SR Michigan St                       53.22
      25.51   27.71
35 Grove, Rebecca            SO Notre Dame                        53.30
      26.05   27.25
36 Zenk, Carly E             SO Michigan St                       53.31
      25.38   27.93
36 Palsson, Emma             SR Cal Berkeley                      53.31
      25.39   27.92
38 Johnson, Ellen            SO Notre Dame                        53.65
      26.21   27.44
39 Gajda, Renee M            SO Fla State                         53.70
      25.74   27.96
40 Guida, Katie              FR Notre Dame                        53.92
      26.18   27.74
41 Stafford, Laura           FR Notre Dame                        54.15
      26.07   28.08
42 Bullock, Morgan           FR Notre Dame                        54.18
      26.07   28.11
43 Graham, Kayla             FR Notre Dame                        54.32
      26.48   27.84
43 Linnelli, Meghan          SO Notre Dame                        54.32
      26.07   28.25
45 Stravers, Kelly           FR Cal Berkeley                      54.36
      26.24   28.12
46 Nicholson, Sarah          SO Emory                             54.42
      25.61   28.81
47 Archer, Krissy            SO Notre Dame                        54.65
      26.34   28.31
48 Brand, Noe                FR Notre Dame                        54.73
      26.72   28.01
49 Peterson, Kristen         SR Notre Dame                        54.87
      26.33   28.54
50 Whitehurst, Keri L        FR Fla State                         54.88
      26.56   28.32
51 Paulsen-Andrews, Raine    FR Notre Dame                        54.96
      26.15   28.81
-- Galagan, Grace            SO Notre Dame                          DFS
-- Lawler, Jamie             SO Emory                               DFS
-- Groblewski, Lauren        FR Georgia                             SCR
-- Guilkey, Karen            FR Georgia                             SCR
-- Healey, Georgia           SR Notre Dame                          SCR

Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.35  A
        2:00.87  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Jamerson, Billy W         FR Fla State            2:00.79    1:58.74 B
      26.48   30.16   30.56   31.54
  2 Clutten, Ian D            JR Michigan St          2:03.16    2:00.61 B
      27.24   30.52   30.97   31.88
  3 Kelly, Sean               JR Minnesota-Men        2:02.61    2:02.46
      27.72   30.99   31.53   32.22
  4 Keeling, Danny P          FR Fla State            2:03.34    2:04.94
      28.40   31.57   32.00   32.97
  5 Timmer, Jason             FR Minnesota-Men        2:04.49    2:05.00
      27.85   32.22   32.37   32.56
  6 Erben, Paul A             SO Fla State            2:05.52    2:05.69
      28.51   31.92   32.39   32.87
  7 Bishop, Tommy C           SO Fla State            2:07.87    2:06.23
      28.85   32.01   32.92   32.45
  8 Knoechel, Andrew          SO Minnesota-Men        2:06.30    2:06.76
      28.76   32.27   32.43   33.30
B - Final
  9 Christiana, Joc           SO Harvard              2:09.03    2:06.53
      28.06   31.99   33.19   33.29
10 Siroky, Alexander         SR Harvard              2:09.64    2:07.82
      28.51   32.48   33.25   33.58
11 Newton, Tim               SO Emory                2:10.56    2:10.02
      30.29   32.83   33.38   33.52
12 Cocks, Bill               JR Harvard              2:11.16    2:10.57
      30.38   33.00   33.88   33.31
13 Mianowski, Stefan         FR Emory                2:14.08    2:10.58
      29.48   33.75   34.25   33.10
14 Levinger, Alex            FR Emory                2:10.81    2:10.72
      29.76   33.55   33.57   33.84
15 Black, David              SR Emory                2:11.68    2:11.33
      30.38   33.78   33.87   33.30
16 Fiske, Brian              SO Harvard              2:14.43    2:12.14
      30.25   33.60   34.49   33.80
C - Final
17 Kapurch, Joey             FR Georgia              2:17.54    2:17.79
      29.67   34.46   36.16   37.50

Event 35  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:57.35  A
        2:00.87  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jamerson, Billy W         FR Fla State                       2:00.79 B
      26.34   30.77   31.66   32.02
  2 Kelly, Sean               JR Minnesota-Men                   2:02.61
      27.78   31.23   31.44   32.16
  3 Clutten, Ian D            JR Michigan St                     2:03.16
  4 Keeling, Danny P          FR Fla State                       2:03.34
      28.15   31.22   31.78   32.19
  5 Timmer, Jason             FR Minnesota-Men                   2:04.49
      27.91   31.68   32.04   32.86
  6 Erben, Paul A             SO Fla State                       2:05.52
  7 Knoechel, Andrew          SO Minnesota-Men                   2:06.30
      28.28   31.93   32.52   33.57
  8 Bishop, Tommy C           SO Fla State                       2:07.87
      29.38   32.40   32.83   33.26
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christiana, Joc           SO Harvard                         2:09.03
10 Siroky, Alexander         SR Harvard                         2:09.64
11 Newton, Tim               SO Emory                           2:10.56
      30.15   32.85   33.45   34.11
12 Levinger, Alex            FR Emory                           2:10.81
13 Cocks, Bill               JR Harvard                         2:11.16
14 Black, David              SR Emory                           2:11.68
      30.14   33.57   33.94   34.03
15 Mianowski, Stefan         FR Emory                           2:14.08
      30.06   34.04   35.24   34.74
16 Fiske, Brian              SO Harvard                         2:14.43
      29.75   34.08   35.10   35.50
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Kapurch, Joey             FR Georgia                         2:17.54
      29.68   34.27   36.53   37.06

Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.25  A
        2:18.27  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ertter, Lindsey           SR Georgia              2:15.66    2:14.28 B
      31.25   33.16   34.40   35.47
  2 Babicz, Annie             SO Cal Berkeley         2:18.77    2:16.72 B
      31.63   34.85   35.32   34.92
  3 McCoy, Bridget            JR Minnesota-W          2:19.44    2:17.49 B
      31.96   34.95   35.16   35.42
  4 Quinn, Julia              SO Minnesota-W          2:18.84    2:18.19 B
      32.51   35.22   35.47   34.99
  5 Patterson, Genevieve      FR Cal Berkeley         2:19.77    2:18.33
      31.31   35.06   35.69   36.27
  6 Stephens, Jessica         SO Notre Dame           2:20.07    2:18.34
      32.80   34.97   35.12   35.45
  7 Klein, Melissa            SO Georgia              2:17.83    2:18.96
      31.72   35.21   35.67   36.36
  8 Ruess, Abby               JR Minnesota-W          2:19.61    2:20.65
      32.69   35.76   35.66   36.54
B - Final
  9 Miller, Marcelle          SR Cal Berkeley         2:20.40    2:19.16
      32.11   35.72   35.29   36.04
10 Calder, Erin              SR Cal Berkeley         2:20.56    2:20.95
      31.90   36.01   36.61   36.43
11 Barton, Kelli             SR Notre Dame           2:24.36    2:20.98
      33.16   35.99   36.21   35.62
12 Healey, Georgia           SR Notre Dame           2:22.79    2:21.05
      32.66   35.84   35.89   36.66
13 Corliss, Gretchen         SO Georgia              2:23.61    2:21.20
      32.50   36.37   36.80   35.53
14 Schmaltz, Gretchen        FR Georgia              2:21.95    2:21.94
      32.39   35.94   36.50   37.11
15 O'Neal, Catherine         SO Cal Berkeley         2:25.15    2:23.59
      32.14   36.23   37.32   37.90
16 Levondoski, Lauren        FR Minnesota-W          2:25.23    2:25.85
      33.06   37.12   37.56   38.11
C - Final
17 Ellabarger, Courtney A    JR Michigan St          2:26.02    2:21.41
      32.58   35.66   36.14   37.03
18 Bjorklund, Erika          SO Minnesota-W          2:25.57    2:23.34
      32.60   37.05   36.78   36.91
19 Hopkins, Katie            FR Notre Dame           2:26.91    2:24.68
      33.71   36.93   37.20   36.84
20 Marshall, Katherine       JR Minnesota-W          2:25.65    2:24.79
      33.17   36.43   37.54   37.65
21 Choura, Courtney          JR Notre Dame           2:25.98    2:24.85
      32.95   37.38   37.78   36.74
22 Templeton, Erika L        JR Michigan St          2:27.63    2:24.87
      32.49   36.19   37.31   38.88
23 Proell, Katie             JR Minnesota-W          2:25.50    2:24.92
      32.69   36.64   37.41   38.18
24 Flader, Ellen             FR Emory                2:26.94    2:26.21
      32.82   36.93   37.83   38.63

Event 36  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:14.25  A
        2:18.27  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ertter, Lindsey           SR Georgia                         2:15.66 B
      31.15   34.32   34.92   35.27
  2 Klein, Melissa            SO Georgia                         2:17.83 B
      31.72   34.92   35.45   35.74
  3 Babicz, Annie             SO Cal Berkeley                    2:18.77
      32.06   35.49   35.53   35.69
  4 Quinn, Julia              SO Minnesota-W                     2:18.84
      32.29   34.99   35.90   35.66
  5 McCoy, Bridget            JR Minnesota-W                     2:19.44
      32.34   35.25   35.65   36.20
  6 Ruess, Abby               JR Minnesota-W                     2:19.61
      32.32   34.93   35.95   36.41
  7 Patterson, Genevieve      FR Cal Berkeley                    2:19.77
      31.32   35.11   35.98   37.36
  8 Brick, Lauren A           SO Fla State                       2:19.80
      30.51   34.85   36.50   37.94
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Stephens, Jessica         SO Notre Dame                      2:20.07
      32.64   36.35   35.77   35.31
10 Miller, Marcelle          SR Cal Berkeley                    2:20.40
      32.27   35.48   35.74   36.91
11 Calder, Erin              SR Cal Berkeley                    2:20.56
      31.47   35.75   36.65   36.69
12 Schmaltz, Gretchen        FR Georgia                         2:21.95
      32.16   35.36   36.58   37.85
13 Healey, Georgia           SR Notre Dame                      2:22.79
      32.63   36.07   36.62   37.47
14 Corliss, Gretchen         SO Georgia                         2:23.61
      31.03   36.12   37.91   38.55
15 Barton, Kelli             SR Notre Dame                      2:24.36
      33.80   36.08   36.89   37.59
16 O'Neal, Catherine         SO Cal Berkeley                    2:25.15
      31.97   36.29   38.51   38.38
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Levondoski, Lauren        FR Minnesota-W                     2:25.23
      33.16   37.22   37.55   37.30
18 Proell, Katie             JR Minnesota-W                     2:25.50
      33.49   37.54   37.76   36.71
19 Bjorklund, Erika          SO Minnesota-W                     2:25.57
      32.92   36.77   38.16   37.72
20 Marshall, Katherine       JR Minnesota-W                     2:25.65
      33.14   37.02   37.23   38.26
21 Choura, Courtney          JR Notre Dame                      2:25.98
      32.70   36.82   38.07   38.39
22 Ellabarger, Courtney A    JR Michigan St                     2:26.02
      33.13   35.94   37.44   39.51
23 Hopkins, Katie            FR Notre Dame                      2:26.91
      33.46   36.77   37.85   38.83
24 Flader, Ellen             FR Emory                           2:26.94
      32.44   36.94   38.29   39.27
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Templeton, Erika L        JR Michigan St                     2:27.63
      32.86   37.05   38.17   39.55
26 Ng, Amy                   SR Cal Berkeley                    2:27.84
      34.09   37.35   38.18   38.22
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Ivry, Jess                SO Emory                           2:29.19
      32.99   37.97   38.95   39.28
28 Henderson, Karyn          JR Emory                           2:29.68
      59.14   31.83   32.33   26.38
29 Sweeney, Annie            SO Notre Dame                      2:29.71
      34.43   38.07   38.59   38.62
30 Smith, Ali                SO Emory                           2:30.17
      34.22   38.35   38.58   39.02
31 Gillen, Sam               JR Emory                           2:32.91
      33.34   37.80   40.22   41.55
32 Mantey, Annie             JR Notre Dame                      2:36.16
    1:02.66   33.43   33.15   26.92
-- Burke, Natalie            FR Notre Dame                          DFS
-- Leach, Angie H            SR Fla State                           DFS
-- Battle, Kelly             FR Notre Dame                          SCR

Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:44.93  A
        1:48.07  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Stovall, Gil              FR Georgia              1:47.15    1:46.04 B
      23.34   26.95   27.32   28.43
  2 Mitchell, Adam            JR Minnesota-Men        1:50.87    1:49.55
      24.45   27.83   28.82   28.45
  3 Nicholls, Mark A          SO Fla State            1:52.01    1:51.10
      25.27   28.19   28.48   29.16
  4 Schmidt, Jonathan         JR Georgia              1:52.04    1:51.46
      24.04   28.49   29.55   29.38
  5 Roof, Steve R             SO Fla State            1:52.32    1:51.70
      25.10   28.03   29.51   29.06
  6 Powell, Ian               FR Fla State            1:51.88    1:51.88
      24.63   28.36   29.21   29.68
  7 Moccari, Cameron          SR Harvard              1:52.81    1:52.35
      25.13   28.36   29.00   29.86
  8 Keeling, Danny P          FR Fla State            1:52.99    1:55.34
      25.11   28.85   30.23   31.15
B - Final
  9 Petersen, Lucas           SR Minnesota-Men        1:53.59    1:49.90
      24.30   28.32   28.75   28.53
10 McCaffrey, Sean           SR Minnesota-Men        1:54.51    1:51.93
      25.54   28.60   29.02   28.77
11 Payne, Russ               FR Minnesota-Men        1:55.05    1:52.31
      25.08   28.50   29.19   29.54
12 Steele, James B           JR Michigan St          1:54.75    1:55.35
      25.10   29.26   30.65   30.34
13 Degnan-Rojeski, Jason     SO Harvard              1:55.02    1:56.34
      26.55   30.10   30.26   29.43
14 Lawler, James             SR Harvard              1:53.67    1:57.59
      25.60   30.20   30.64   31.15
15 Moulder, David            SR Minnesota-Men        1:54.15    1:57.64
      26.07   30.10   30.93   30.54
16 Wood, Zachary             SO Minnesota-Men        1:53.39    1:59.73
      26.80   30.13   31.43   31.37
C - Final
17 Hake, Justin              JR Emory                1:55.94    1:55.47
      24.65   29.74   31.38   29.70
18 Stibrich, Nathan          JR Georgia              1:56.84    1:56.40
      25.81   29.87   30.23   30.49
19 Burke, Brendon P          FR Fla State            1:56.98    1:56.50
      25.45   28.92   30.96   31.17
20 Goettke, Rich             SO Harvard              1:57.74    1:57.30
      26.44   30.26   30.61   29.99
21 Norberg, Stephen          JR Harvard              2:00.52    1:57.84
      25.78   29.61   30.60   31.85
22 Smith, Ryan               SR Harvard              1:58.03    1:58.21
      25.47   29.75   30.94   32.05
-- Connor, Stephan A         JR Fla State            1:56.12         NS

Event 37  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:44.93  A
        1:48.07  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stovall, Gil              FR Georgia                         1:47.15 B
      23.75   26.88   27.91   28.61
  2 Mitchell, Adam            JR Minnesota-Men                   1:50.87
      24.32   27.81   29.32   29.42
  3 Powell, Ian               FR Fla State                       1:51.88
      24.51   28.49   29.01   29.87
  4 Nicholls, Mark A          SO Fla State                       1:52.01
      25.58   28.18   28.71   29.54
  5 Schmidt, Jonathan         JR Georgia                         1:52.04
      24.61   28.70   29.53   29.20
  6 Roof, Steve R             SO Fla State                       1:52.32
      25.39   28.26   29.50   29.17
  7 Moccari, Cameron          SR Harvard                         1:52.81
      25.44   28.64   29.06   29.67
  8 Keeling, Danny P          FR Fla State                       1:52.99
      25.17   28.38   29.40   30.04
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wood, Zachary             SO Minnesota-Men                   1:53.39
      26.01   28.74   29.27   29.37
10 Petersen, Lucas           SR Minnesota-Men                   1:53.59
      25.15   29.00   29.71   29.73
11 Lawler, James             SR Harvard                         1:53.67
      25.11   28.86   29.61   30.09
12 Moulder, David            SR Minnesota-Men                   1:54.15
      25.63   28.92   29.46   30.14
13 McCaffrey, Sean           SR Minnesota-Men                   1:54.51
      26.13   29.18   29.70   29.50
14 Steele, James B           JR Michigan St                     1:54.75
      25.17   29.40   30.15   30.03
15 Degnan-Rojeski, Jason     SO Harvard                         1:55.02
      26.04   29.28   29.85   29.85
16 Payne, Russ               FR Minnesota-Men                   1:55.05
      25.82   29.31   29.84   30.08
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Hake, Justin              JR Emory                           1:55.94
      25.37   30.45   31.33   28.79
18 Connor, Stephan A         JR Fla State                       1:56.12
      25.78   28.98   30.06   31.30
19 Stibrich, Nathan          JR Georgia                         1:56.84
      25.48   29.82   30.35   31.19
20 Burke, Brendon P          FR Fla State                       1:56.98
      25.45   29.69   30.32   31.52
21 Goettke, Rich             SO Harvard                         1:57.74
      26.43   29.66   30.76   30.89
22 Smith, Ryan               SR Harvard                         1:58.03
      25.32   29.60   30.75   32.36
23 McNichols, Matt J         FR Michigan St                     1:59.68
      26.61   30.16   30.44   32.47
24 Norberg, Stephen          JR Harvard                         2:00.52
      26.07   29.49   31.52   33.44
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
-- Cocks, Bill               JR Harvard                             SCR
-- Osborn, Peter             SR Georgia                             SCR

Event 38  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.11  A
        2:01.65  B
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 DeScenza, Mary            JR Georgia              2:00.59    1:56.37 A
      26.50   29.82   29.80   30.25
  2 Yevak, Katie              SR Georgia              2:00.37    1:58.77 B
      26.74   30.17   30.72   31.14
  3 Ridgeway, Rachel          FR Cal Berkeley         2:02.70    2:00.64 B
      27.24   30.82   31.00   31.58
  4 Kenney, Lindsay C         FR Fla State            2:04.54    2:01.68
      27.42   30.82   31.33   32.11
  5 Hill, Elizabeth           FR Georgia              2:00.87    2:02.29
      27.14   30.61   32.04   32.50
  6 Bouvron, Christel         JR Notre Dame           2:02.22    2:02.69
      27.61   30.67   31.66   32.75
  7 Grams, Beth               JR Georgia              2:03.85    2:03.77
      27.66   31.36   32.08   32.67
  8 Conway, Laura             JR Georgia              2:03.88    2:04.33
      28.51   31.59   32.00   32.23
B - Final
  9 Chandler, Ashley          JR Cal Berkeley         2:06.04    2:03.26
      28.10   31.24   31.57   32.35
10 Reilly, Erin              SO Cal Berkeley         2:07.08    2:03.86
      27.95   31.79   32.43   31.69
11 Guilkey, Karen            FR Georgia              2:06.77    2:04.65
      28.14   31.72   32.35   32.44
12 McCallum, Kelley          SO Georgia              2:06.05    2:04.71
      27.96   31.77   32.53   32.45
13 O'Neil, Erin              FR Minnesota-W          2:05.31    2:04.87
      28.18   31.82   32.55   32.32
14 Myco, Rachel              SO Georgia              2:05.94    2:05.12
      28.02   31.25   32.72   33.13
15 Solfelt, Sarah            SR Minnesota-W          2:06.71    2:06.79
      27.83   31.64   33.00   34.32
16 Morelli, Lisa             SR Cal Berkeley         2:07.90    2:07.53
      28.10   32.33   33.41   33.69
C - Final
17 Omdahl, Michelle          FR Minnesota-W          2:09.10    2:06.39
      29.12   32.28   32.27   32.72
18 Rademacher, Stacy K       FR Fla State            2:08.07    2:07.25
      28.48   32.62   32.97   33.18
19 Hopkins, Katie            FR Notre Dame           2:10.87    2:07.76
      29.58   32.76   33.02   32.40
20 Stevens, Brittany M       FR Fla State            2:08.71    2:09.49
      28.10   32.04   34.42   34.93
21 St. Martin, Lindsey       SO Minnesota-W          2:08.93    2:10.04
      28.69   33.95   33.58   33.82
22 Gardiner, Sarah           JR Emory                2:10.26    2:11.05
      29.78   33.65   33.77   33.85
23 Battle, Kelly             FR Notre Dame           2:10.81    2:12.81
      29.48   33.88   34.30   35.15
24 Gooch, Kiley              SO Notre Dame           2:13.64    2:14.42
      29.66   33.87   35.32   35.57

Event 38  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:58.11  A
        2:01.65  B
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Yevak, Katie              SR Georgia                         2:00.37 B
      27.10   30.56   31.44   31.27
  2 DeScenza, Mary            JR Georgia                         2:00.59 B
      27.22   30.71   31.42   31.24
  3 Hill, Elizabeth           FR Georgia                         2:00.87 B
      27.07   30.15   31.44   32.21
  4 Bouvron, Christel         JR Notre Dame                      2:02.22
      27.94   31.73   31.23   31.32
  5 Ridgeway, Rachel          FR Cal Berkeley                    2:02.70
      27.70   31.07   31.80   32.13
  6 Grams, Beth               JR Georgia                         2:03.85
      27.92   30.98   32.05   32.90
  7 Conway, Laura             JR Georgia                         2:03.88
      28.59   31.36   31.93   32.00
  8 Kenney, Lindsay C         FR Fla State                       2:04.54
      28.10   31.13   32.59   32.72
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
  9 O'Neil, Erin              FR Minnesota-W                     2:05.31
      28.04   31.51   32.27   33.49
10 Myco, Rachel              SO Georgia                         2:05.94
      27.94   30.81   32.45   34.74
11 Chandler, Ashley          JR Cal Berkeley                    2:06.04
      29.14   31.77   32.42   32.71
12 McCallum, Kelley          SO Georgia                         2:06.05
      28.15   31.72   32.86   33.32
13 Solfelt, Sarah            SR Minnesota-W                     2:06.71
      27.71   32.10   33.07   33.83
14 Guilkey, Karen            FR Georgia                         2:06.77
      28.08   31.98   33.17   33.54
15 Reilly, Erin              SO Cal Berkeley                    2:07.08
      28.82   31.72   33.05   33.49
16 Morelli, Lisa             SR Cal Berkeley                    2:07.90
      28.80   31.84   33.69   33.57
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
17 Rademacher, Stacy K       FR Fla State                       2:08.07
      28.71   32.16   33.41   33.79
18 Stevens, Brittany M       FR Fla State                       2:08.71
      27.53   31.94   34.18   35.06
19 St. Martin, Lindsey       SO Minnesota-W                     2:08.93
      28.28   32.20   33.59   34.86
20 Omdahl, Michelle          FR Minnesota-W                     2:09.10
      29.02   32.58   33.68   33.82
21 Gardiner, Sarah           JR Emory                           2:10.26
      29.76   32.55   33.43   34.52
22 Battle, Kelly             FR Notre Dame                      2:10.81
      29.28   33.04   33.96   34.53
23 Hopkins, Katie            FR Notre Dame                      2:10.87
      30.00   32.97   33.83   34.07
24 Gooch, Kiley              SO Notre Dame                      2:13.64
      29.68   33.36   35.08   35.52
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
25 Steenberge, Georgia       FR Notre Dame                      2:13.85
      29.73   34.11   34.78   35.23
26 Schroeder, Amber D        SO Michigan St                     2:14.08
      28.32   32.45   34.95   38.36
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
27 Cahoy, Amy                JR Minnesota-W                     2:15.06
      29.81   34.13   35.79   35.33
-- Inserra, Dana             SR Emory                               DFS
-- Zifkin, Suzanna           JR Emory                               DFS
-- Babicz, Annie             SO Cal Berkeley                        DFS
-- Harm, Tricia              JR Georgia                             SCR
-- Barton, Ann               SO Notre Dame                          SCR
-- Mantey, Annie             JR Notre Dame                          SCR

Event 39  Men Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Colwill, Chris            SO Georgia                         551.60
  2 Avery, Todd               SR Georgia                         490.75
  3 Tilbrook, Alex S          FR Fla State                       474.55
  4 Kennedy, Shaun            SO Minnesota-Men                   456.90
  5 Gagnet, Louie                Cal Berkeley                    434.70
  6 Schmidt, John             JR Minnesota-Men                   417.25
  7 Skeate, Joe               FR Minnesota-Men                   377.10
  8 Roper, Doug                  Va Tech                         343.35
  9 Rivas, Javier                Cal Berkeley                    342.25

Event 40  Women Platform Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals
===============================================================================
  1 Livingston, Jessica       FR Minnesota-W                     419.15
  2 Jakits, Holly             SO Minnesota-W                     414.80
  3 McClow, Courtney          SR Fla State                       412.60
  4 Lunn, Laura               JR Va Tech                         379.95
  5 Hunter, Emily             SO Georgia                         349.35
  6 Hershman, Sara            SO Georgia                         342.80
  7 Korpell, Lila             SO Cal Berkeley                    245.95
  8 Capsuto, Tara             SR Cal Berkeley                    197.70

Event 41  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:54.21  A
        2:59.43  B
    School                                                        Finals
===============================================================================
  1 University of Minnesota-Men  'A'                            2:54.86 B
     1) Delac, Mario SO                 2) Silkaitis, Terry SR
     3) Osten, Neil SR                  4) Cerensek, Igor SO
       21.19    44.11    20.67    43.27    20.64    44.14    20.49    43.34
  2 Florida State University  'A'                               2:59.31 B
     1) Averett, Michael S SR           2) Roycik, Joel C JR
     3) Denton, Ed FR                   4) Kennon, Alex W SO
       21.82    45.14    20.88    44.68    20.98    44.62    20.81    44.87
  3 University of Minnesota-Men  'B'                            3:00.59
     1) McCaffrey, Sean SR              2) Anguis, Christian SR
     3) Timmer, Jason FR                4) Mitchell, Adam JR
       22.46    45.73    21.72    45.45    21.19    45.04    21.17    44.37
  4 University of Georgia  'A'                                  3:01.79
     1) Alleyne, Damian JR              2) Stovall, Gil FR
     3) Laban, Josh SR                  4) Davydotchkin, Phillpp FR
       22.22    45.77    21.45    45.31    21.20    45.15    21.76    45.56
  5 University of Georgia  'B'                                  3:02.18
     1) Gardner, Scott SR               2) Verhoef, Peter JR
     3) Bibliowicz, Nathan FR           4) Nowell, Mark FR
       21.69    45.57    21.39    45.12    21.10    44.91    21.67    46.58
  6 Michigan State University  'A'                              3:03.58
     1) Schmitt, Adam J FR              2) Saucedo, Patrick M SR
     3) Vadney, Jason C SO              4) Wisniewski, Matthew A JR
       22.08    46.08    21.51    45.72    21.68    45.96    21.43    45.82
  7 Harvard University  'A'                                     3:03.87
     1) Krna, Andrew SR                 2) Rathgeber, Geoff FR
     3) Knepley, Mark JR                4) Cromwell, David JR
       22.35    46.87    21.66    45.27    22.09    46.53    21.17    45.20
  8 University of Minnesota-Men  'D'                           x3:04.87
     1) Berve, Dan SO                   2) Mortimer, Justin SR
     3) Knoechel, Andrew SO             4) Petersen, Lucas SR
       22.21    46.85    20.95    44.40    22.43    47.44    22.18    46.18
  9 Florida State University  'B'                               3:05.57
     1) Irvin, Brett C SO               2) Connor, Stephan A JR
     3) Ribeiro, Alan E SR              4) Hammond, Matt E FR
       22.42    46.05    21.61    45.81    22.53    47.22    22.16    46.49
10 University of Minnesota-Men  'C'                           x3:07.55
     1) Woodson, Michael FR             2) Volcansek, Ales SO
     3) Schmidt, Tyler FR               4) Engel, Matt FR
       24.44    50.18    21.72    45.93    21.81    45.59    21.79    45.85
11 Michigan State University  'B'                              3:09.60
     1) McNichols, Matt J FR            2) Harley, Nicholas S JR
     3) Sunryd, Johan C JR              4) Clutten, Ian D JR
       23.32    48.78    21.78    47.28    21.92    46.66    22.22    46.88
12 Harvard University  'B'                                     3:10.30
     1) Quinn, Pat FR                   2) Smith, Ryan SR
     3) Norberg, Stephen JR             4) Cole, John SR
       22.72    47.20    22.94    48.20    23.08    48.50    22.33    46.40
13 Emory University  'B'                                       3:11.52
     1) Hake, Justin JR                 2) Johnson, Ben FR
     3) Mianowski, Stefan FR            4) Inacker, Steve FR
       23.07    48.83    22.70    47.91    23.16    48.03    22.19    46.75
14 Harvard University  'C'                                    x3:13.34
     1) Gray, Billy JR                  2) Lawler, James SR
     3) Loch, Jonathan                  4) Wollner, Sam FR
       24.08    49.56    23.10    49.13    22.42    46.96    22.92    47.69
15 Harvard University  'D'                                    x3:17.01
     1) Hastrup, John JR                2) Siroky, Alexander SR
     3) Goettke, Rich SO                4) Moccari, Cameron SR
       24.20    50.03    23.82    50.01    23.39    49.00    23.00    47.97
-- Emory University  'A'                                            DQ
     1) Press, Chris                    2) Callam, Andrew SO
     3) Horan, Eric FR                  4) McGee, Jimmy SR
       22.64    47.12    21.67    46.34    21.55    46.33    21.22    45.39
-- Florida State University  'C'                                   SCR

Event 42  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:18.95  A
        3:24.91  B
    School                                                        Finals
===============================================================================
  1 University of Georgia  'A'                                  3:20.13 B
     1) Joyce, Kara Lynn SO             2) Georoff, Andrea SR
     3) Kearns, Paige SR                4) Weir, Amanda FR
       23.80    48.88    24.49    50.46    23.76    49.87    24.41    50.92
  2 University of California-Berke  'A'                         3:22.94 B
     1) Tsai, Sherry SO                 2) Andrews, Lauren SO
     3) Silver, Emily FR                4) Medina, Lauren SR
       25.14    51.29    24.33    50.59    24.05    50.16    24.31    50.90
  3 University of Minnesota-Women  'A'                          3:24.21 B
     1) Coombe, Katy SR                 2) Perrott, Sarah JR
     3) Hardt, Kate JR                  4) O'Neil, Erin FR
       24.19    50.42    24.27    51.10    24.56    51.16    24.72    51.53
  4 Michigan State University  'A'                              3:24.83 B
     1) Brusie, Eve M SO                2) Kniff, Katrina V JR
     3) Hagerman, Rachael S JR          4) Jones, Tamberly M SR
       24.71    51.91    24.02    51.03    24.42    51.94    23.87    49.95
  5 University of Georgia  'B'                                  3:25.27
     1) Arsenault, Sam SR               2) Miller, Anna FR
     3) Hill, Elizabeth FR              4) Ertter, Lindsey SR
       24.70    51.26    24.63    51.27    24.35    50.88    24.55    51.86
  6 University of California-Berke  'B'                         3:26.61
     1) Verdin, Emily FR                2) Silver, Helen JR
     3) Reilly, Erin SO                 4) Amano, Keiko SR
       25.27    52.09    24.57    51.69    24.93    51.77    24.30    51.06
  7 University of Minnesota-Women  'B'                          3:26.75
     1) Chang, Jennifer SO              2) Hasling, Jennifer SO
     3) Kezbers, Krista SO              4) Vine, Sara JR
       25.53    52.50    25.01    52.44    24.01    50.62    24.31    51.19
  8 Florida State University  'A'                               3:27.29
     1) Ellis, Carrie SR                2) Breen, Emily A SR
     3) Woodard, Leah A FR              4) Metka, Katie M FR
       24.74    50.96    24.27    50.85    24.86    52.54    25.33    52.94
  9 University of California-Berke  'C'                        x3:29.36
     1) Palsson, Emma SR                2) Stravers, Kelly FR
     3) Ridgeway, Rachel FR             4) Chandler, Ashley JR
       24.90    52.17    24.79    52.46    25.07    52.37    24.91    52.36
10 Notre Dame  'A'                                             3:29.39
     1) Johnson, Caroline FR            2) Guida, Katie FR
     3) Johnson, Ellen SO               4) Grove, Rebecca SO
       25.44    52.25    25.49    53.43    24.68    52.13    24.48    51.58
11 Emory University  'B'                                       3:32.66
     1) Lane, Hillary SR                2) Lawler, Jamie SO
     3) Nicholson, Sarah SO             4) Bernstein, Lauren FR
       24.78    52.35    24.47    52.39    25.07    53.60    25.78    54.32
12 University of Minnesota-Women  'C'                         x3:33.80
     1) Marshall, Katherine JR          2) Harris, Heather SO
     3) Wind, Katie JR                  4) Ruess, Abby JR
       25.60    53.75    25.35    53.83    25.54    52.99    25.26    53.23
13 Notre Dame  'C'                                             3:35.47
     1) Archer, Krissy SO               2) Healey, Georgia SR
     3) Stephens, Jessica SO            4) Peterson, Kristen SR
       26.25    54.21    25.59    53.74    26.42    54.59    25.10    52.93
14 Michigan State University  'B'                              3:36.21
     1) Zenk, Carly E SO                2) Copestick, Alicia R SR
     3) Templeton, Erika L JR           4) Hughes, Tesla J JR
       25.86    53.89    24.74    52.79    25.47    54.83    26.43    54.70
15 Notre Dame  'B'                                            x3:36.25
     1) Linnelli, Meghan SO             2) Stafford, Laura FR
     3) Bullock, Morgan FR              4) Graham, Kayla FR
       26.11    53.85    26.22    55.42    25.49    53.73    25.85    53.25
16 Florida State University  'B'                               3:37.26
     1) Zemina, Kayce M SR              2) Oxford, Kristin A FR
     3) King, Abbie D FR                4) Gajda, Renee M SO
       25.45    52.96    25.92    59.43    19.58    48.14    27.53    56.73
-- Florida State University  'C'                                   SCR
-- Emory University  'A'                                           SCR

Shop Now

at the Official
Online Store

    Rotating image Multimedia Guide
    Printroom Photos Memorabilia
    FSU on YouTube