Results

Recap

Licensed to Florida State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 11/3/2012 04:01 PM
            FSU vs Florida Southern & Emory University - 11/3/2012             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:50.22  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca              2) Pochowski, Sami                
     3) King, Mary Elizabeth            4) Oliver, Tiffany                
               8.39    25.51  3:24.71                                             
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            3:53.65  
     1) Hicks, Ashley                   2) Flewelling, Laura              
     3) Barrett, Jamie                  4) Powell, Haley                  
              13.86    54.81  2:58.84                                             
  3 Emory University-GA  'A'                                    3:54.65  
     1) Nennig, Sadie                   2) McKenzie, Kylie                
     3) Hackler, Leslie                 4) Dobben, Anna                   
               7.05    30.42  3:24.23                                             
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            3:55.31  
     1) Reynolds, Lauren                2) Gouge, Kelsey                  
     3) Carden, Catie                   4) Doran, Stephanie               
               7.13    31.70  3:23.61                                             
  5 Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x3:58.14  
     1) Smith, Caroline                 2) Stephenson, Morgan             
     3) Pope, Michelle                  4) Hoffman, Grace                 
  6 Emory University-GA  'B'                                    4:00.14  
     1) Thompson, Ellie                 2) Aronoff, Lizzie                
     3) Woodward, Brooke                4) Larson, Nancy                  
               7.66    33.33  3:26.81                                             
  7 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            4:10.01  
     1) Summer, Virginia                2) Witt, Missy                    
     3) Boone, Abby                     4) McIntyre, Anna                 
              15.96    41.80  3:28.21                                             
 -- Emory University-GA  'C'                                   X4:03.22  
     1) Schneider, Jackie               2) Carr, Allie                    
     3) Zook, Nina                      4) Wolber, Ann                    
              10.28    36.18    28.44  3:27.04                                    
 
Event 2  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            3:19.91  
     1) Halfacre, Jeb                   2) Ferreira, Miguel               
     3) King, Jason                     4) Rojas, Luis                    
              24.10    50.11    25.03    54.52    23.17    49.79    21.42    45.49
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            3:22.43  
     1) Friedel, Josh                   2) Hildebrand, Richard            
     3) Sanders, David                  4) Murray, Paul                   
              24.61    50.76    26.14    57.17    22.51    49.34    21.62    45.16
  3 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            3:22.90  
     1) Brogden, Harrison               2) Pike, Jared                    
     3) Knight, Connor                  4) Weber, Mark                    
              25.40    51.74    26.56    57.50    22.60    48.77    21.12    44.89
  4 Emory University-GA  'A'                                    3:25.65  
     1) Spock, Ross                     2) Beegle, Justin                 
     3) Douglas, Miller                 4) Stephens, Jake                 
              24.26    50.72    27.26    58.49    22.67    49.77    21.88    46.67
  5 Florida State University-FL  'C'                           x3:27.90  
     1) Morrison, Brad                  2) Rodriguez, Alex                
     3) Mitchell, Max                   4) Kingsford, Jake                
                       51.67                                                      
  6 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            3:30.53  
     1) Nguyen, Thomas                  2) Hvalgren, Joakim               
     3) Janzen, Bruce                   4) Edwards, Zach                  
              25.39    51.90    26.87    59.43    24.02    51.99    22.19    47.21
  7 Emory University-GA  'B'                                    3:31.78  
     1) Mitchell, Sam                   2) O'Brien, Peter                 
     3) Baker, Hayden                   4) Kuhlik, Matt                   
              25.87    53.93    27.25    58.56    23.57    51.14    22.60    48.15
 -- Emory University-GA  'C'                                   X3:35.36  
     1) Heil, Colin                     2) Ruggieri, Eric                 
     3) O'Brien, Matt                   4) Dillinger, Andrew              
              26.51    54.60    28.30  1:01.17    23.48    51.56    22.57    48.03
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jacobi, Madison              Florida St.-FL                10:12.85  
              27.05   29.66   30.25   30.22   30.39   30.40   30.58   30.56
    2:34.84   31.43   31.32   31.57   30.96   31.49   30.99   30.45
      15.86                                                        
  2 Hine, Lauren                 Florida St.-FL                10:18.57  
              28.35   30.71   30.94   31.00   31.10   31.04   31.17   31.12
    2:35.57   31.16   31.03   31.25   31.39   31.34   31.29   30.07
      15.96                                                        
  3 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL                10:19.49  
  4 Crenshaw, Alli               Southern-FL                   10:22.12  
              28.03   30.71   31.23   31.24   31.47   31.29   31.17        
            2:37.06   31.35   31.16   31.39   31.34   31.26   31.21
      30.83                                                        
  5 Carnley, Mikayla             Emory-GA                      10:25.65  
              28.44   31.17   31.33   31.03   31.37   31.30   31.45   31.50
    2:37.41   31.60   31.75   31.57   32.12   31.75   31.71   30.44
  6 Harrington, Rachel           Florida St.-FL               x10:26.55  
              29.07   31.18   31.44   31.47   31.56   31.47   31.46   31.52
      31.41   31.72   31.56   31.45   31.46   31.50   31.61   31.47
      31.43   31.59   31.36   30.82                                
  7 Newsum-Schoenberg, Mcken     Emory-GA                      10:31.96  
              27.95   30.95   31.24   31.28   31.49   31.29   31.65        
            2:38.57   32.11   32.13   32.31   32.27   32.19   32.38
      32.63                                                        
  8 Burns, Heather               Southern-FL                   10:52.37  
              28.50   31.58   32.32   32.19   32.35   32.46   32.65        
            2:43.74   33.30   33.52   33.77   33.49   33.62   33.42
      32.94                                                        
  9 Gallagher, Theresa           Emory-GA                      10:56.62  
              29.81   32.17   32.97   32.86   32.55   32.86   32.76   32.78
      33.23   33.19   32.90   33.03   33.29   33.32   33.33   33.72
      32.96   33.25   33.02   32.62                                
 10 McDonald, Carlee             Southern-FL                   11:03.56  
              30.49   32.64   33.04   33.08   33.36   33.23   33.42   33.10
      32.97   33.22   33.34   33.36   33.61   33.23   33.68   34.04
      33.56   33.98   33.74   32.47                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tolosa, Juan                 Southern-FL                    9:33.07  
              25.74   28.26   28.71   28.81   28.68   28.91   28.74   29.06
      28.93   29.05   28.96   29.15   29.35   29.17   29.35   29.07
      29.13   29.07   28.69   26.24                                
  2 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL                 9:33.11  
              25.48   28.08   28.80   28.81   28.65   28.89   28.82   29.00
      29.12   29.15   29.05   29.29   29.31   29.29   29.12   29.20
      29.05   29.01   28.58   26.41                                
  3 Deedrick, Jack               Florida St.-FL                 9:34.85  
              26.17   28.96   29.14   29.40   28.98   28.96   29.09   28.85
      29.23   29.17   28.25   28.76   29.11   28.63   28.94   28.81
      28.76   29.28   28.81   27.55                                
  4 Pridemore, Derek             Florida St.-FL                 9:35.65  
              26.16   28.36   28.56   28.81   29.08   28.67   28.56   28.77
      28.96   29.12   29.00   29.11   29.29   29.45   29.77   29.53
      29.07   28.67   28.61   28.10                                
  5 Jessell, John                Florida St.-FL                x9:39.14  
              26.48   28.90   28.94   28.90   28.90   28.85   28.88   29.03
      29.19   29.20   29.19   29.25   29.21   29.19   29.16   29.51
      29.08   29.46   29.31   28.51                                
  6 Garrastazu, Raul             Southern-FL                    9:40.26  
              26.13   28.71   29.11   29.20   29.55   29.53   29.48   29.47
      29.37   29.17   29.43   29.30   29.18   29.12   29.13   29.18
      29.39   29.39   29.10   27.32                                
  7 Akker, Lucas                 Florida St.-FL                x9:40.72  
  8 Zettlemoyer, Eagan           Emory-GA                      10:01.79  
              25.73   28.67   28.86   29.32   29.78   30.18   30.23   30.43
      30.81   30.66   31.10   31.17   31.05   31.29   30.98   31.17
      30.94   30.87   29.79   28.76                                
  9 Flood, Kevin                 Emory-GA                      10:11.94  
              27.27   30.18   30.45   30.36   30.64   30.53   30.47   31.20
      31.21   30.92   30.68   30.93   30.99   31.00   30.99   31.19
      30.79   31.46   31.09   29.59                                
 10 Janzen, Bruce                Southern-FL                   10:18.42  
              27.27   29.74   30.28   30.67   31.26   30.03   30.99   31.53
      31.47   31.91   31.63   31.90   32.15   31.55   31.86   31.17
      31.56   31.43   30.82   29.20                                
 11 Herting, Cam                 Emory-GA                      10:18.70  
              26.38   28.75   29.57   29.95   30.42   30.58   30.93   31.26
      31.39   31.33   31.59   32.07   32.09   31.97   32.11   32.16
      32.07   31.94   32.13   30.01                                
 12 Yext, Ian                    Southern-FL                  x10:22.49  
              27.72   30.06   31.22   31.36   30.86   31.52   31.35   31.41
      31.85   31.37   31.27   31.09   31.51   31.73   31.38   31.05
      31.20   31.88   31.94   30.72                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn             Florida St.-FL                 1:50.66  
              25.53   28.36   28.54   28.23                                
  2 Henkel, Julia                Florida St.-FL                 1:52.54  
              25.96   28.11   29.16   29.31                                
  3 Pepper, Elizabeth            Florida St.-FL                 1:53.70  
              26.42   28.66   29.20   29.42                                
  4 Crenshaw, Alli               Southern-FL                    1:54.70  
              27.54   29.14   29.28   28.74                                
  5 Powell, Haley                Florida St.-FL                x1:55.03  
              26.22   29.16   29.86   29.79                                
  6 Pak, Jennifer                Emory-GA                       1:55.50  
              26.31   28.86   30.26   30.07                                
  7 McDermott, Courtney          Emory-GA                       1:56.39  
              27.26   29.69   29.94   29.50                                
  8 Caldwell, Jordyn             Florida St.-FL                x1:56.87  
              26.83   29.24   30.17   30.63                                
  9 Rosenkranz, Renee            Emory-GA                       1:57.61  
              25.89   29.25   30.97   31.50                                
 10 Barra, Jessie                Emory-GA                      x1:58.01  
              26.93   29.51   30.65   30.92                                
 11 McDonald, Carlee             Southern-FL                    2:03.08  
              28.50   30.91   32.09   31.58                                
 -- Bonfield, Carolyn            Emory-GA                      X1:57.17  
              27.25   29.51   30.54   29.87                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Kevin                Florida St.-FL                 1:40.76  
              23.62   25.63   25.89   25.62                                
  2 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL                 1:40.95  
              23.88   26.22   25.37   25.48                                
  3 Rojas, Luis                  Southern-FL                    1:41.01  
              23.56   25.38   26.07   26.00                                
  4 Gutierrez, Allan             Southern-FL                    1:41.06  
              23.92   25.76   25.70   25.68                                
  5 Swanbeck, Robert             Florida St.-FL                 1:42.72  
              24.31   26.76   25.87   25.78                                
  6 Taddeo, Jonathan             Florida St.-FL                x1:43.86  
              24.39   26.91   26.43   26.13                                
  7 Dillinger, Andrew            Emory-GA                       1:44.46  
              24.08   26.70   26.49   27.19                                
  8 Marsolek, Dylan              Florida St.-FL                x1:44.72  
              24.12   26.28   26.95   27.37                                
  9 Stephens, Jake               Emory-GA                       1:44.78  
              24.26   26.07   26.63   27.82                                
 10 Kuhlik, Matt                 Emory-GA                       1:45.32  
              23.57   26.49   27.25   28.01                                
 11 Simpson, Jeff                Emory-GA                      x1:46.58  
              24.88   26.92   27.31   27.47                                
 12 Tolosa, Juan                 Southern-FL                    1:46.92  
              25.26   26.97   27.54   27.15                                
 13 Faxon, Bradley               Southern-FL                   x1:47.24  
              24.79   27.16   27.50   27.79                                
 -- Galvin, John                 Emory-GA                      X1:45.66  
              24.05   26.69   27.35   27.57                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Ashley                Florida St.-FL                   56.39  
              27.69   28.70                                                
  2 Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL                   56.69  
              27.20   29.49                                                
  3 Spinazzola, Bianca           Florida St.-FL                   57.85  
              28.12   29.73                                                
  4 Doran, Stephanie             Southern-FL                      58.68  
              28.53   30.15                                                
  5 Smith, Caroline              Florida St.-FL                  x58.69  
              28.44   30.25                                                
  6 Thompson, Ellie              Emory-GA                         58.70  
              28.50   30.20                                                
  7 Nennig, Sadie                Emory-GA                         59.07  
              28.56   30.51                                                
  8 Dobben, Anna                 Emory-GA                         59.55  
              29.16   30.39                                                
  9 Lushinsky, Taryn             Emory-GA                        x59.65  
              29.10   30.55                                                
 10 Reynolds, Lauren             Southern-FL                      59.68  
              29.26   30.42                                                
 11 Carden, Catie                Southern-FL                    1:03.38  
              30.72   32.66                                                
 12 Ford, Sarabeth               Southern-FL                   x1:06.52  
              32.63   33.89                                                
 -- Schneider, Jackie            Emory-GA                        X59.56  
              28.88   30.68                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Jeb                Southern-FL                      50.17  
              24.31   25.86                                                
  2 Friedel, Josh                Florida St.-FL                   50.28  
              24.29   25.99                                                
  3 Spock, Ross                  Emory-GA                         50.98  
              24.91   26.07                                                
  4 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL                   51.00  
              24.86   26.14                                                
  5 Brogden, Harrison            Florida St.-FL                   51.12  
              24.72   26.40                                                
  6 Nguyen, Thomas               Southern-FL                      51.73  
              25.38   26.35                                                
  7 Teh, Wei Pin                 Southern-FL                      52.27  
              25.49   26.78                                                
  8 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL                  x52.32  
              25.22   27.10                                                
  9 Mitchell, Sam                Emory-GA                         53.60  
              25.94   27.66                                                
 10 Lima, Edson                  Southern-FL                     x53.97  
              25.82   28.15                                                
 11 Heil, Colin                  Emory-GA                         54.97  
              26.69   28.28                                                
 12 Scheuer, Jared               Emory-GA                        x55.02  
              26.73   28.29                                                
 -- Edwards, Jack                Emory-GA                        X57.06  
              27.30   29.76                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouge, Kelsey                Southern-FL                    1:04.37  
              29.97   34.40                                                
  1 Pochowski, Sami              Florida St.-FL                 1:04.37  
              30.40   33.97                                                
  3 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL                 1:05.01  
              30.94   34.07                                                
  4 Stephenson, Morgan           Florida St.-FL                 1:07.06  
              31.72   35.34                                                
  5 Flewelling, Laura            Florida St.-FL                x1:07.15  
              31.99   35.16                                                
  6 McKenzie, Kylie              Emory-GA                       1:07.73  
              31.88   35.85                                                
  7 Aronoff, Lizzie              Emory-GA                       1:08.22  
              32.36   35.86                                                
  8 Jarmakowicz, Jordan          Florida St.-FL                x1:08.24  
              31.88   36.36                                                
  9 Beach, Megan                 Emory-GA                       1:08.31  
              32.23   36.08                                                
 10 Carr, Allie                  Emory-GA                      x1:08.50  
              32.01   36.49                                                
 11 Burns, Morgan                Southern-FL                    1:09.13  
              32.41   36.72                                                
 12 Witt, Missy                  Southern-FL                    1:10.24  
              33.36   36.88                                                
 -- Michalak, Mia                Emory-GA                      X1:08.15  
              32.41   35.74                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Miguel             Southern-FL                      55.70  
              25.81   29.89                                                
  2 Hildebrand, Richard          Florida St.-FL                   57.19  
              27.29   29.90                                                
  3 Pike, Jared                  Florida St.-FL                   57.46  
              26.75   30.71                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Alex              Florida St.-FL                   57.88  
              27.23   30.65                                                
  5 Beegle, Justin               Emory-GA                         58.29  
              27.48   30.81                                                
  6 O'Brien, Peter               Emory-GA                         59.04  
              27.72   31.32                                                
  7 Brown, Nicholas              Florida St.-FL                  x59.44  
              28.44   31.00                                                
  8 Ruggieri, Eric               Emory-GA                       1:00.26  
              28.40   31.86                                                
  9 Hvalgren, Joakim             Southern-FL                    1:00.65  
              27.57   33.08                                                
 10 Fernandez, Alex              Florida St.-FL                x1:00.84  
              29.08   31.76                                                
 11 Wu, Matthew                  Emory-GA                      x1:01.30  
              29.01   32.29                                                
 12 McIntyre, Alex               Southern-FL                    1:01.58  
              28.97   32.61                                                
 13 Nguyen, Dustin               Southern-FL                   x1:02.11  
              28.99   33.12                                                
 14 Polisini, Jack               Emory-GA                      x1:03.28  
              29.85   33.43                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth            Florida St.-FL                 2:02.41  
              27.85   30.51   31.71   32.34                                
  2 Cuda, Josie                  Florida St.-FL                 2:06.70  
              28.27   32.03   32.42   33.98                                
  3 King, Mary Elizabeth         Florida St.-FL                 2:08.79  
              28.86   33.10   33.30   33.53                                
  4 Hackler, Leslie              Emory-GA                       2:09.21  
              29.30   32.33   33.02   34.56                                
  5 Caldwell, Jordyn             Florida St.-FL                x2:11.30  
              28.45   32.89   35.39   34.57                                
  6 Zook, Nina                   Emory-GA                       2:11.45  
              29.37   33.03   34.27   34.78                                
  7 York, Michelle               Emory-GA                       2:11.74  
              29.75   33.19   33.97   34.83                                
  8 Pope, Michelle               Florida St.-FL                x2:12.14  
              29.48   33.15   34.20   35.31                                
  9 Newsum-Schoenberg, Mcken     Emory-GA                      x2:15.40  
              29.16   32.59   33.76   39.89                                
 10 Burns, Heather               Southern-FL                    2:16.26  
              30.51   33.81   35.02   36.92                                
 11 Carden, Catie                Southern-FL                    2:22.84  
              31.21   35.27   37.62   38.74                                
 12 Boone, Abby                  Southern-FL                    2:25.53  
              30.95   37.18 1:17.40                                        
 -- Woodward, Brooke             Emory-GA                      X2:11.40  
              28.95   33.13   34.17   35.15                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Connor               Florida St.-FL                 1:48.22  
              23.72   27.73   28.61   28.16                                
  2 Hensley, Cole                Florida St.-FL                 1:50.67  
              24.41   28.20   28.68   29.38                                
  3 Douglas, Miller              Emory-GA                       1:51.61  
              24.60   27.95   29.08   29.98                                
  4 King, Jason                  Southern-FL                    1:52.05  
              25.08   28.18   28.30   30.49                                
  5 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL                 1:52.92  
              26.36   28.79   28.66   29.11                                
  6 Baker, Hayden                Emory-GA                       1:53.44  
              24.87   28.38   29.58   30.61                                
  7 Garrastazu, Raul             Southern-FL                    1:53.59  
              25.28   29.48   29.52   29.31                                
  8 Eacret, Darrell              Emory-GA                       1:54.16  
              25.38   28.51   29.56   30.71                                
  9 O'Brien, Matt                Emory-GA                      x1:55.95  
              26.18   29.15   29.65   30.97                                
 10 Lake, Dylan                  Southern-FL                    1:56.32  
              25.83   28.87   30.31   31.31                                
 11 Doxtater, Kyle               Florida St.-FL                x1:58.07  
              25.60   29.67   30.94   31.86                                
 12 Janzen, Bruce                Southern-FL                   x1:59.30  
              25.98   30.17   30.99   32.16                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany              Florida St.-FL                   22.97  
  2 Buckley, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL                   24.13  
  3 Cook, Katie                  Florida St.-FL                   24.14  
  4 Rosenkranz, Renee            Emory-GA                         24.29  
  5 Dobben, Anna                 Emory-GA                         24.30  
  6 Wilson, Hannah               Florida St.-FL                  x24.49  
  7 Hoffman, Grace               Florida St.-FL                  x24.52  
  8 Wolber, Ann                  Emory-GA                         24.77  
  9 Larson, Nancy                Emory-GA                        x24.79  
 10 Summer, Virginia             Southern-FL                      24.84  
 11 McIntyre, Anna               Southern-FL                      25.32  
 12 Momsen, Jordon               Southern-FL                      26.38  
 13 Boone, Abby                  Southern-FL                     x26.56  
 -- Carter, Olivia               Florida St.-FL                  X24.24  
 -- Schafer, Ellen               Emory-GA                        X24.53  
 -- McMahon, Sara                Florida St.-FL                  X25.50  
 -- Butler, Ashley               Florida St.-FL                  X25.51  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL                   20.11  
  2 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL                   20.35  
  3 Murray, Paul                 Florida St.-FL                   20.45  
  4 Sanders, David               Florida St.-FL                  x21.07  
  5 Swan, Robbie                 Southern-FL                      21.17  
  6 Kingsford, Jake              Florida St.-FL                  x21.31  
  7 Bass, Ryan                   Emory-GA                         21.40  
  8 Edwards, Zach                Southern-FL                      21.44  
  9 Stephens, Jake               Emory-GA                         21.50  
 10 Dillinger, Andrew            Emory-GA                         21.54  
 11 Peterson, Alex               Southern-FL                      21.69  
 12 Hvalgren, Joakim             Southern-FL                     x21.80  
 13 Upton, Richard               Emory-GA                        x21.84  
 -- Apple, Ian                   Florida St.-FL                  X21.28  
 -- McMurry, Anthony             Florida St.-FL                  X21.41  
 -- Mitchell, Max                Florida St.-FL                  X21.46  
 -- Taddeo, Jonathan             Florida St.-FL                  X21.61  
 -- Williams, Jason              Florida St.-FL                  X21.74  
 -- Fozkos, Tyler                Florida St.-FL                  X21.75  
 -- Czaja, Stephen               Emory-GA                        X22.45  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, Ariel           Florida St.-FL                  321.83  
  2 Goodman, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL                  310.73  
  3 Greene, Sarah                Emory-GA                        224.78  
  4 Hope, Kellen                 Emory-GA                        197.40  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubacher, Tom               Florida St.-FL                  326.40  
  2 Klein, Nick                  Florida St.-FL                  325.58  
  3 Lewark, Michael              Florida St.-FL                  324.45  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn             Florida St.-FL                   50.01  
              24.43   25.58                                                
  2 Oliver, Tiffany              Florida St.-FL                   50.25  
              24.76   25.49                                                
  3 Gouge, Kelsey                Southern-FL                      51.69  
              24.82   26.87                                                
  4 Buckley, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL                   52.14  
              25.14   27.00                                                
  5 Larson, Nancy                Emory-GA                         52.67  
              25.47   27.20                                                
  6 Powell, Haley                Florida St.-FL                  x52.76  
              24.89   27.87                                                
  7 Wilson, Hannah               Florida St.-FL                  x53.02  
              25.67   27.35                                                
  8 Wolber, Ann                  Emory-GA                         54.02  
              25.97   28.05                                                
  9 Pak, Jennifer                Emory-GA                         54.28  
              25.93   28.35                                                
 10 Rosenkranz, Renee            Emory-GA                        x54.32  
              25.70   28.62                                                
 11 Summer, Virginia             Southern-FL                      54.61  
              26.32   28.29                                                
 12 McIntyre, Anna               Southern-FL                      55.46  
              26.60   28.86                                                
 13 Momsen, Jordon               Southern-FL                     x58.78  
              27.39   31.39                                                
 -- Carter, Olivia               Florida St.-FL                  X52.30  
              25.02   27.28                                                
 -- Schafer, Ellen               Emory-GA                        X54.49  
              26.47   28.02                                                
 -- Butler, Ashley               Florida St.-FL                  X55.20  
              26.72   28.48                                                
 -- McMahon, Sara                Florida St.-FL                  X55.63  
              26.84   28.79                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL                   44.60  
              21.42   23.18                                                
  2 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL                   44.76  
              21.18   23.58                                                
  3 Murray, Paul                 Florida St.-FL                   45.85  
              22.18   23.67                                                
  4 Halfacre, Jeb                Southern-FL                      46.02  
              22.08   23.94                                                
  5 Swan, Robbie                 Southern-FL                      46.33  
              22.13   24.20                                                
  6 McMurry, Anthony             Florida St.-FL                  x46.36  
              22.40   23.96                                                
  7 Taddeo, Jonathan             Florida St.-FL                  x46.55  
              22.68   23.87                                                
  8 Spock, Ross                  Emory-GA                         46.83  
              22.75   24.08                                                
  9 Edwards, Zach                Southern-FL                      47.61  
              22.81   24.80                                                
 10 Kuhlik, Matt                 Emory-GA                         48.16  
              22.87   25.29                                                
 11 Peterson, Alex               Southern-FL                     x48.18  
              23.03   25.15                                                
 12 Mitchell, Sam                Emory-GA                         48.22  
              22.96   25.26                                                
 13 Bass, Ryan                   Emory-GA                        x49.37  
              23.31   26.06                                                
 -- Kingsford, Jake              Florida St.-FL                  X46.45  
              22.34   24.11                                                
 -- Apple, Ian                   Florida St.-FL                  X47.01  
              22.72   24.29                                                
 -- Mitchell, Max                Florida St.-FL                  X47.31  
              22.71   24.60                                                
 -- Swanbeck, Robert             Florida St.-FL                  X47.56  
              22.75   24.81                                                
 -- Fozkos, Tyler                Florida St.-FL                  X48.72  
              23.01   25.71                                                
 -- Fernandez, Alex              Florida St.-FL                  X48.84  
              23.91   24.93                                                
 -- Williams, Jason              Florida St.-FL                  X49.25  
              23.27   25.98                                                
 -- Upton, Richard               Emory-GA                        X49.73  
              23.55   26.18                                                
 -- Edwards, Jack                Emory-GA                        X49.75  
              23.82   25.93                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL                 2:02.80  
              28.86   30.94   31.54   31.46                                
  2 Hicks, Ashley                Florida St.-FL                 2:03.79  
              29.35   31.61   31.61   31.22                                
  3 Jacobi, Madison              Florida St.-FL                 2:04.44  
              29.83   31.23   31.85   31.53                                
  4 Smith, Caroline              Florida St.-FL                x2:05.34  
              29.61   31.61   32.07   32.05                                
  5 Doran, Stephanie             Southern-FL                    2:06.06  
              29.53   31.37   32.25   32.91                                
  6 Thompson, Ellie              Emory-GA                       2:07.23  
              29.48   32.46   33.22   32.07                                
  7 Spinazzola, Bianca           Florida St.-FL                x2:07.31  
              29.74   32.00   32.56   33.01                                
  8 Lushinsky, Taryn             Emory-GA                       2:07.85  
              30.58   32.34   32.81   32.12                                
  9 Nennig, Sadie                Emory-GA                       2:08.09  
              30.34   32.63   32.50   32.62                                
 10 Reynolds, Lauren             Southern-FL                    2:09.12  
              30.33   32.74   33.24   32.81                                
 11 Schneider, Jackie            Emory-GA                      x2:09.65  
              30.07   33.03   33.88   32.67                                
 12 Ford, Sarabeth               Southern-FL                    2:22.31  
              33.50   35.72   36.72   36.37                                
 -- Bonfield, Carolyn            Emory-GA                      X2:14.00  
              32.61   33.92   34.14   33.33                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Friedel, Josh                Florida St.-FL                 1:47.59  
              24.95   27.16   27.66   27.82                                
  2 Nguyen, Thomas               Southern-FL                    1:51.32  
              26.85   28.13   28.46   27.88                                
  3 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL                 1:52.16  
              26.53   28.18   28.60   28.85                                
  4 Teh, Wei Pin                 Southern-FL                    1:52.48  
              26.20   28.76   28.91   28.61                                
  5 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL                 1:53.21  
              26.96   28.69   29.03   28.53                                
  6 Brogden, Harrison            Florida St.-FL                x1:53.22  
              26.58   28.85   29.23   28.56                                
  7 Rojas, Luis                  Southern-FL                    1:53.82  
              26.49   28.34   29.42   29.57                                
  8 Rogers, Kevin                Florida St.-FL                x1:54.43  
              26.44   28.46   29.51   30.02                                
  9 Scheuer, Jared               Emory-GA                       1:56.05  
              27.91   29.25   29.39   29.50                                
 10 Galvin, John                 Emory-GA                       1:59.60  
              27.26   30.12   31.14   31.08                                
 11 Heil, Colin                  Emory-GA                       2:00.11  
              27.68   29.72   31.42   31.29                                
 12 Lima, Edson                  Southern-FL                   x2:01.51  
              27.97   30.29   31.70   31.55                                
 -- Polisini, Jack               Emory-GA                      X2:05.03  
              29.12   31.76   32.08   32.07                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL                 2:18.76  
              31.50   35.57   36.00   35.69                                
  2 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL                 2:23.77  
              32.97   36.15   36.89   37.76                                
  3 Flewelling, Laura            Florida St.-FL                 2:24.08  
              32.95   37.13   36.39   37.61                                
  4 Beach, Megan                 Emory-GA                       2:25.45  
              33.32   36.78   37.97   37.38                                
  5 Stephenson, Morgan           Florida St.-FL                x2:26.01  
              33.30   37.02 1:15.69                                        
  6 Woodward, Brooke             Emory-GA                       2:26.02  
              32.79   37.22   37.57   38.44                                
  7 Aronoff, Lizzie              Emory-GA                       2:26.04  
              32.90   36.55   38.23   38.36                                
  8 Michalak, Mia                Emory-GA                      x2:29.21  
              33.77   37.80   38.46   39.18                                
  9 Burns, Morgan                Southern-FL                    2:30.68  
              34.04   37.69   39.20   39.75                                
 10 Witt, Missy                  Southern-FL                    2:33.03  
              34.41   38.90   39.58   40.14                                
 -- McKenzie, Kylie              Emory-GA                      X2:29.08  
              33.55   37.87   39.00   38.66                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ferreira, Miguel             Southern-FL                    2:05.72  
              28.26   31.89   32.38   33.19                                
  2 Beegle, Justin               Emory-GA                       2:06.65  
              27.95   32.75   32.99   32.96                                
  3 Brown, Nicholas              Florida St.-FL                 2:06.78  
              28.74   32.62   33.07   32.35                                
  4 Rodriguez, Alex              Florida St.-FL                 2:07.46  
              28.27   32.40   33.00   33.79                                
  5 Pike, Jared                  Florida St.-FL                 2:08.79  
              28.44   33.06   33.04   34.25                                
  6 O'Brien, Peter               Emory-GA                       2:08.93  
              28.51   33.13   33.22   34.07                                
  7 Hildebrand, Richard          Florida St.-FL                x2:10.40  
              28.32   32.11   34.05   35.92                                
  8 Ruggieri, Eric               Emory-GA                       2:11.14  
              29.71   33.79   33.89   33.75                                
  9 Lake, Dylan                  Southern-FL                    2:12.07  
              30.11   33.34   34.05   34.57                                
 10 Wu, Matthew                  Emory-GA                      x2:12.68  
              30.47   34.34   34.36   33.51                                
 11 Nguyen, Dustin               Southern-FL                    2:16.12  
              30.44   34.20   34.74   36.74                                
 12 Moran, Brian                 Southern-FL                   x2:18.80  
              30.67   34.54   36.17   37.42                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Crenshaw, Alli               Southern-FL                    5:04.26  
              28.58   30.36   30.84   30.94   30.97   31.02   30.87   30.68
      30.40   29.60                                                
  2 Carnley, Mikayla             Emory-GA                       5:06.58  
              28.42   31.24   31.39   31.25   31.13   30.96   31.04   30.97
      30.95   29.23                                                
  3 McDermott, Courtney          Emory-GA                       5:08.40  
              29.07   31.32   31.69   31.39   31.08   31.24   31.23   30.86
      30.44   30.08                                                
  4 Newsum-Schoenberg, Mcken     Emory-GA                       5:09.63  
              28.62   30.66   31.03   31.21   31.29   31.24   31.38   31.67
      31.44   31.09                                                
  5 Barra, Jessie                Emory-GA                      x5:13.11  
              28.95   31.79   31.93   31.75   31.53   31.39   31.49   31.58
      31.69   31.01                                                
  6 Burns, Heather               Southern-FL                    5:14.67  
              29.17   31.52   31.65   31.60   31.61   31.70   31.45   31.97
      32.53   31.47                                                
  7 McDonald, Carlee             Southern-FL                    5:23.31  
              29.16   31.44   32.29   32.78   32.78   32.68   33.04   33.27
      33.61   32.26                                                
 -- Pepper, Elizabeth            Florida St.-FL                X5:03.05  
              27.66   30.04   30.60   30.61   30.65   30.64   30.75   31.15
      30.63   30.32                                                
 -- Hine, Lauren                 Florida St.-FL                X5:04.63  
              28.66   30.49   30.53   30.78   30.65   30.82   30.83   31.04
      30.94   29.89                                                
 -- Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL                X5:06.34  
              28.56   31.06   31.23   31.35   30.83   30.92   30.70   30.66
      30.86   30.17                                                
 -- Harrington, Rachel           Florida St.-FL                X5:14.90  
              29.47   31.37   31.87   31.77   31.89   31.83   31.89   31.92
      31.67   31.22                                                
 -- York, Michelle               Emory-GA                      X5:16.05  
              29.61   31.58   31.94   32.04   32.27   32.03   31.96   31.72
      31.82   31.08                                                
 -- Caldwell, Jordyn             Florida St.-FL                X5:19.82  
              29.42   31.33   31.75   32.40   32.62   32.68   32.40   32.62
      32.90   31.70                                                
 -- Gallagher, Theresa           Emory-GA                      X5:21.96  
              29.29   31.71   32.03   32.44   32.68   32.60   32.63   33.20
      33.20   32.18                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pridemore, Derek             Florida St.-FL                 4:37.50  
              25.70   27.81   27.92   27.90   27.93   28.23   28.50   28.50
      27.94   27.07                                                
  2 Marsolek, Dylan              Florida St.-FL                 4:37.64  
              25.75   27.98   28.35   28.30   28.80   28.26   28.03   27.87
      27.77   26.53                                                
  3 Deedrick, Jack               Florida St.-FL                 4:38.23  
              25.54   28.19   28.51   28.33   28.06   27.99   28.02   28.37
      28.13   27.09                                                
  4 Garrastazu, Raul             Southern-FL                    4:40.52  
              25.21   28.03   28.73   28.61   28.79   29.02   28.73   28.73
      28.32   26.35                                                
  5 Jessell, John                Florida St.-FL                x4:40.58  
              25.59   28.20   28.47   28.51   28.59   28.98   28.49   28.58
      28.25   26.92                                                
  6 Gutierrez, Allan             Southern-FL                    4:41.46  
              25.84   27.97   28.66   28.99   28.95   28.37   28.08   28.41
      28.42   27.77                                                
  7 Tolosa, Juan                 Southern-FL                    4:42.92  
              25.71   27.95   28.59   28.72   28.73   28.73   28.87   28.84
      28.79   27.99                                                
  8 Zettlemoyer, Eagan           Emory-GA                       4:45.47  
              25.74   28.16   28.46   28.96   29.20   29.17   29.12   29.40
      29.60   27.66                                                
  9 Baker, Hayden                Emory-GA                       4:47.15  
              24.77   27.98   28.80   28.23   28.69   28.80   29.64   29.63
      30.55   30.06                                                
 10 Akker, Lucas                 Florida St.-FL                x4:47.65  
              25.88   28.31   28.57   29.07   29.11   29.21   29.81   29.61
      29.46   28.62                                                
 11 Eacret, Darrell              Emory-GA                       4:48.46  
              26.19   28.73   28.95   28.88   29.05   29.24   29.20   29.34
      29.84   29.04                                                
 12 Herting, Cam                 Emory-GA                      x4:55.06  
              26.21   28.37   29.23   29.95   30.00   29.99   30.51   30.88
      30.48   29.44                                                
 13 Faxon, Bradley               Southern-FL                   x4:58.73  
              25.97   28.85   29.58   30.00   30.34   30.55   30.77   30.88
      31.12   30.67                                                
 -- Flood, Kevin                 Emory-GA                      X5:00.30  
              26.34   29.40   30.04   30.48   30.61   30.67   31.01   31.34
      30.88   29.53                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hackler, Leslie              Emory-GA                         58.26  
              27.33   30.93                                                
  2 McKenzie, Kylie              Emory-GA                       1:00.74  
              28.33   32.41                                                
  3 Zook, Nina                   Emory-GA                       1:00.78  
              28.58   32.20                                                
  4 Carden, Catie                Southern-FL                    1:01.51  
              28.57   32.94                                                
  5 Lushinsky, Taryn             Emory-GA                      x1:02.22  
              29.26   32.96                                                
  6 Boone, Abby                  Southern-FL                    1:03.38  
              29.49   33.89                                                
 -- King, Mary Elizabeth         Florida St.-FL                  X57.35  
              26.62   30.73                                                
 -- Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL                  X57.73  
              27.53   30.20                                                
 -- Cook, Katie                  Florida St.-FL                  X58.36  
              26.95   31.41                                                
 -- Jarmakowicz, Jordan          Florida St.-FL                  X59.57  
              28.21   31.36                                                
 -- Pope, Michelle               Florida St.-FL                  X59.93  
              28.27   31.66                                                
 -- York, Michelle               Emory-GA                      X1:01.12  
              28.76   32.36                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Connor               Florida St.-FL                   48.13  
              22.42   25.71                                                
  2 Sanders, David               Florida St.-FL                   50.45  
              23.28   27.17                                                
  3 King, Jason                  Southern-FL                      50.55  
              23.88   26.67                                                
  4 Hensley, Cole                Florida St.-FL                   50.58  
              23.68   26.90                                                
  5 Douglas, Miller              Emory-GA                         50.75  
              23.83   26.92                                                
  6 Mitchell, Max                Florida St.-FL                  x50.91  
              23.88   27.03                                                
  7 Teh, Wei Pin                 Southern-FL                      51.13  
              23.88   27.25                                                
  8 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL                  x51.39  
              24.29   27.10                                                
  9 O'Brien, Matt                Emory-GA                         52.04  
              24.16   27.88                                                
 10 Czaja, Stephen               Emory-GA                         52.75  
              24.76   27.99                                                
 11 Janzen, Bruce                Southern-FL                      52.77  
              24.44   28.33                                                
 12 Simpson, Jeff                Emory-GA                        x54.22  
              25.10   29.12                                                
 13 Peterson, Alex               Southern-FL                     x54.27  
              24.93   29.34                                                
 -- Eacret, Darrell              Emory-GA                        X52.86  
              24.92   27.94                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rittenhouse, Ariel           Florida St.-FL                  355.80  
  2 Goodman, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL                  321.60  
  3 Greene, Sarah                Emory-GA                        234.83  
  4 Hope, Kellen                 Emory-GA                        176.33  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Nick                  Florida St.-FL                  327.75  
  2 Lewark, Michael              Florida St.-FL                  310.58  
  3 Neubacher, Tom               Florida St.-FL                  275.18  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gouge, Kelsey                Southern-FL                    2:08.76  
              27.39   33.86   38.03   29.48                                
  2 Woodward, Brooke             Emory-GA                       2:09.53  
              28.20   33.23   37.60   30.50                                
  3 Nennig, Sadie                Emory-GA                       2:10.88  
              28.44   32.34   38.32   31.78                                
  4 Michalak, Mia                Emory-GA                       2:11.47  
              28.67   35.06   37.23   30.51                                
  5 Thompson, Ellie              Emory-GA                      x2:12.67  
              30.33   31.66   40.07   30.61                                
  6 Burns, Morgan                Southern-FL                    2:15.57  
              29.76   35.46   38.13   32.22                                
 -- Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL                X2:06.56  
              27.49   31.99   36.73   30.35                                
 -- Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL                X2:07.65  
              28.07   33.08   35.91   30.59                                
 -- Flewelling, Laura            Florida St.-FL                X2:09.49  
              28.52   33.88   36.14   30.95                                
 -- Buckley, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL                X2:10.02  
              29.24   32.06   38.67   30.05                                
 -- Pochowski, Sami              Florida St.-FL                X2:10.29  
              28.37   35.68   36.50   29.74                                
 -- Carr, Allie                  Emory-GA                      X2:13.72  
              28.64   35.72   38.36   31.00                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Halfacre, Jeb                Southern-FL                    1:52.36  
              24.25   28.25   33.07   26.79                                
  2 O'Brien, Peter               Emory-GA                       1:54.71  
              25.41   29.28   32.98   27.04                                
  3 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL                 1:54.75  
              24.95   28.81   34.27   26.72                                
  4 Brown, Nicholas              Florida St.-FL                 1:55.41  
              25.65   30.66   32.53   26.57                                
  5 King, Jason                  Southern-FL                    1:56.18  
              25.12   29.26   35.17   26.63                                
  6 Lake, Dylan                  Southern-FL                    1:56.21  
              26.07   30.00   33.96   26.18                                
  7 Doxtater, Kyle               Florida St.-FL                 1:56.49  
              25.15   29.40   35.19   26.75                                
  8 Wu, Matthew                  Emory-GA                       1:57.47  
              25.36   30.86   33.95   27.30                                
  9 Fernandez, Alex              Florida St.-FL                x1:58.37  
              25.80   30.05   35.06   27.46                                
 10 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL                x1:58.47  
              25.03   30.14   36.53   26.77                                
 11 Galvin, John                 Emory-GA                       2:00.53  
              24.83   30.51   37.30   27.89                                
 12 Polisini, Jack               Emory-GA                      x2:01.05  
              26.76   30.26   35.72   28.31                                
 13 McIntyre, Alex               Southern-FL                   x2:03.71  
              26.12   31.92   35.78   29.89                                
 -- Scheuer, Jared               Emory-GA                      X2:01.25  
              25.99   30.26   36.97   28.03                                
 -- Beegle, Justin               Emory-GA                      X2:01.45  
              26.58   32.10   33.70   29.07                                
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                                    3:31.85  
     1) Larson, Nancy                   2) Rosenkranz, Renee              
     3) Dobben, Anna                    4) Wolber, Ann                    
              25.45    52.81    24.92    53.63    24.59    52.05    25.49    53.36
  2 Emory University-GA  'B'                                    3:36.74  
     1) Pak, Jennifer                   2) Schafer, Ellen                 
     3) Beach, Megan                    4) Hackler, Leslie                
              25.81    53.71    25.81    54.25    26.03    54.29    26.14    54.49
  3 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            3:37.84  
     1) Doran, Stephanie                2) Crenshaw, Alli                 
     3) Summer, Virginia                4) McIntyre, Anna                 
              25.33    52.51    25.94    54.51    26.15    55.50    25.93    55.32
  4 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            3:47.44  
     1) Burns, Heather                  2) Reynolds, Lauren               
     3) Burns, Morgan                   4) Momsen, Jordon                 
              27.10    55.96    26.31    55.35    27.19    57.64    27.52    58.49
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           X3:24.37  
     1) Dressel, Kaitlyn                2) Oliver, Tiffany                
     3) Buckley, Kelsey                 4) Cook, Katie                    
              24.21    50.07    23.86    50.35    24.83    51.93    24.63    52.02
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                           X3:30.21  
     1) Hoffman, Grace                  2) Henkel, Julia                  
     3) Wilson, Hannah                  4) Carter, Olivia                 
              25.81    53.29    24.70    52.24    24.89    51.87    25.30    52.81
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                           X3:38.14  
     1) Hicks, Ashley                   2) Cuda, Josie                    
     3) McMahon, Sara                   4) Jarmakowicz, Jordan            
              26.21    54.47    25.79    53.55    26.20    55.16    25.98    54.96
 -- Emory University-GA  'C'                                   X3:43.92  
     1) Carnley, Mikayla                2) Bonfield, Carolyn              
     3) Barra, Jessie                   4) Gallagher, Theresa             
              26.53    54.66    26.49    54.81    26.86    56.37    27.77    58.08
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Southern College-FL  'A'                            3:06.33  
     1) Swan, Robbie                    2) Rojas, Luis                    
     3) Ferreira, Miguel                4) Gutierrez, Allan               
              22.20    46.08    22.33    46.83    22.50    47.49    21.96    45.93
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                                    3:06.33  
     1) Stephens, Jake                  2) Dillinger, Andrew              
     3) Kuhlik, Matt                    4) Spock, Ross                    
              22.20    46.75    21.79    46.59    21.97    46.95    21.89    46.04
  3 Florida Southern College-FL  'B'                            3:10.34  
     1) Peterson, Alex                  2) Edwards, Zach                  
     3) Hvalgren, Joakim                4) Garrastazu, Raul               
              22.57    48.19    22.35    47.00    22.37    47.92    22.46    47.23
  4 Emory University-GA  'B'                                    3:12.91  
     1) Simpson, Jeff                   2) Eacret, Darrell                
     3) Mitchell, Sam                   4) Bass, Ryan                     
              23.13    48.60    23.06    48.13    22.87    48.15    22.07    48.03
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           X2:58.23  
     1) Murray, Paul                    2) Bailey, Trice                  
     3) Sanders, David                  4) Weber, Mark                    
              21.22    44.71    20.83    44.35    21.65    45.15    20.50    44.02
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                           X3:05.30  
     1) Rogers, Kevin                   2) Kingsford, Jake                
     3) McMurry, Anthony                4) Taddeo, Jonathan               
              22.15    46.53    22.52    47.03    21.77    45.97    21.86    45.77
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                           X3:11.15  
     1) Apple, Ian                      2) Swanbeck, Robert               
     3) Fozkos, Tyler                   4) Williams, Jason                
              22.36    47.09    22.16    47.31    22.84    48.78    22.46    47.97
 -- Emory University-GA  'C'                                   X3:16.59  
     1) Edwards, Jack                   2) Douglas, Miller                
     3) Czaja, Stephen                  4) Upton, Richard                 
              23.72    49.89    22.48    47.97    23.06    49.03    22.94    49.70