Rotating image8
Results

Recap

Licensed to Florida State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 9/14/2012 06:06 PM
                        2012 FSU Pentathlon - 9/14/2012                        
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dressel, Kaitlyn             Florida St.-FL            NT      23.48  
  2 Oliver, Tiffany              Florida St.-FL            NT      23.86  
  3 Hoffman, Grace               Florida St.-FL            NT      24.57  
  3 Buckley, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL            NT      24.57  
  5 Hicks, Ashley                Florida St.-FL            NT      24.67  
  6 Cook, Katie                  Florida St.-FL            NT      24.71  
  6 Pepper, Elizabeth            Florida St.-FL            NT      24.71  
  8 Wilson, Hannah               Florida St.-FL            NT      24.76  
  9 Pochowski, Samantha          Florida St.-FL            NT      24.92  
 10 Spinazzola, Bianca           Florida St.-FL            NT      24.96  
 11 Jarmakowicz, Jordan          Florida St.-FL            NT      25.06  
 12 Carter, Olivia               Florida St.-FL            NT      25.27  
 13 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL            NT      25.29  
 14 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL            NT      25.31  
 15 Powell, Haley                Florida St.-FL            NT      25.32  
 16 Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL            NT      25.43  
 17 Caldwell, Jordyn             Florida St.-FL            NT      25.49  
 18 Hine, Lauren                 Florida St.-FL            NT      25.67  
 19 King, Mary Elizabeth         Florida St.-FL            NT      25.69  
 20 McMahon, Sara                Florida St.-FL            NT      25.70  
 21 Butler, Ashley               Florida St.-FL            NT      25.87  
 22 Pope, Michelle               Florida St.-FL            NT      25.99  
 23 Jacobi, Madison              Florida St.-FL            NT      26.12  
 24 Harrington, Rachel           Florida St.-FL            NT      26.21  
 25 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT      26.37  
 26 Stephenson, Morgan           Florida St.-FL            NT      26.50  
 
Event 2  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL            NT      20.30  
  2 Murray, Paul                 Florida St.-FL            NT      20.85  
  3 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL            NT      21.01  
  4 Sanders, David               Florida St.-FL            NT      21.46  
  5 McMurry, Anthony             Florida St.-FL            NT      21.60  
  6 Rogers, Kevin                Florida St.-FL            NT      21.76  
  7 Knight, Connor               Florida St.-FL            NT      21.77  
  7 Taddeo, Jonathan             Florida St.-FL            NT      21.77  
  9 Lyons, Cadell                Florida St.-FL            NT      21.80  
 10 Sequera, Juan                Florida St.-FL            NT      21.89  
 11 Kingsford, Jake              Florida St.-FL            NT      21.93  
 12 Apple, Ian                   Florida St.-FL            NT      22.14  
 13 Deedrick, Jack               Florida St.-FL            NT      22.15  
 14 Hildebrand, Richard          Florida St.-FL            NT      22.22  
 15 Fozkos, Tyler                Florida St.-FL            NT      22.24  
 16 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL            NT      22.32  
 17 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT      22.33  
 17 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT      22.33  
 19 Pike, Jared                  Florida St.-FL            NT      22.58  
 20 Brown, Nicholas              Florida St.-FL            NT      22.61  
 21 Mitchell, Max                Florida St.-FL            NT      22.62  
 22 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL            NT      22.67  
 23 Swanbeck, Robert             Florida St.-FL            NT      22.68  
 24 Hensley, Thaxter             Florida St.-FL            NT      22.78  
 25 Brogden, Harrison            Florida St.-FL            NT      22.84  
 26 Fernandez, Alex              Florida St.-FL            NT      22.89  
 27 Doxtater, Kyle               Florida St.-FL            NT      22.99  
 28 Rodriguez, Alex              Florida St.-FL            NT      23.13  
 29 Marsolek, Dylan              Florida St.-FL            NT      23.24  
 30 Pridemore, Derek             Florida St.-FL            NT      23.50  
 31 Jessell, John                Florida St.-FL            NT      23.53  
 32 Donnelly, Vincent            Florida St.-FL            NT      23.67  
 33 Friedel, Josh                Florida St.-FL            NT      23.92  
 34 Akker, Lucas                 Florida St.-FL            NT      24.29  
 
Event 3  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth            Florida St.-FL            NT      56.79  
      26.88   29.91                                                
  2 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL            NT      58.17  
      27.61   30.56                                                
  3 Hicks, Ashley                Florida St.-FL            NT      58.37  
      27.86   30.51                                                
  4 Spinazzola, Bianca           Florida St.-FL            NT      59.01  
      28.20   30.81                                                
  5 King, Mary Elizabeth         Florida St.-FL            NT      59.19  
      28.01   31.18                                                
  6 Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL            NT      59.36  
      28.29   31.07                                                
  7 Jarmakowicz, Jordan          Florida St.-FL            NT      59.42  
      28.24   31.18                                                
  8 Pochowski, Samantha          Florida St.-FL            NT      59.53  
      28.07   31.46                                                
  9 Caldwell, Jordyn             Florida St.-FL            NT      59.69  
      28.16   31.53                                                
 10 Pope, Michelle               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.45  
      28.61   31.84                                                
 11 Cook, Katie                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.72  
      28.40   32.32                                                
 12 Wilson, Hannah               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.89  
      29.53   31.36                                                
 13 Dressel, Kaitlyn             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.97  
      28.64   32.33                                                
 14 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.47  
      29.17   32.30                                                
 15 Jacobi, Madison              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.48  
      28.81   32.67                                                
 16 Oliver, Tiffany              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.91  
      28.64   33.27                                                
 17 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:02.45  
      29.15   33.30                                                
 18 Hine, Lauren                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.05  
      30.20   33.85                                                
 19 McMahon, Sara                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.71  
      30.12   34.59                                                
 20 Powell, Haley                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.20  
      30.77   35.43                                                
 21 Carter, Olivia               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.38  
      30.92   35.46                                                
 22 Buckley, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.64  
      31.47   35.17                                                
 23 Butler, Ashley               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.79  
      30.23   36.56                                                
 24 Stephenson, Morgan           Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.30  
      32.95   34.35                                                
 
Event 4  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Connor               Florida St.-FL            NT      50.25  
      23.92   26.33                                                
  2 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL            NT      50.83  
      24.30   26.53                                                
  3 Sequera, Juan                Florida St.-FL            NT      51.22  
      24.03   27.19                                                
  4 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL            NT      51.39  
      24.53   26.86                                                
  5 Hensley, Thaxter             Florida St.-FL            NT      52.16  
      24.51   27.65                                                
  6 Lyons, Cadell                Florida St.-FL            NT      52.17  
      23.97   28.20                                                
  7 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT      52.39  
      24.65   27.74                                                
  8 Rogers, Kevin                Florida St.-FL            NT      52.62  
      24.92   27.70                                                
  9 Mitchell, Max                Florida St.-FL            NT      52.81  
      24.73   28.08                                                
 10 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT      53.16  
      25.08   28.08                                                
 11 Pike, Jared                  Florida St.-FL            NT      53.17  
      25.15   28.02                                                
 12 Sanders, David               Florida St.-FL            NT      53.28  
      24.79   28.49                                                
 13 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL            NT      53.96  
      25.60   28.36                                                
 14 Deedrick, Jack               Florida St.-FL            NT      54.12  
      26.20   27.92                                                
 15 Kingsford, Jake              Florida St.-FL            NT      54.41  
      25.71   28.70                                                
 16 Brown, Nicholas              Florida St.-FL            NT      54.49  
      25.92   28.57                                                
 17 Doxtater, Kyle               Florida St.-FL            NT      54.53  
      25.58   28.95                                                
 18 Brogden, Harrison            Florida St.-FL            NT      54.72  
      25.91   28.81                                                
 19 Taddeo, Jonathan             Florida St.-FL            NT      55.07  
      25.85   29.22                                                
 20 McMurry, Anthony             Florida St.-FL            NT      55.22  
      25.97   29.25                                                
 21 Jessell, John                Florida St.-FL            NT      55.28  
      25.75   29.53                                                
 22 Apple, Ian                   Florida St.-FL            NT      55.48  
      25.41   30.07                                                
 23 Donnelly, Vincent            Florida St.-FL            NT      55.64  
      26.11   29.53                                                
 24 Murray, Paul                 Florida St.-FL            NT      56.02  
      26.00   30.02                                                
 25 Fozkos, Tyler                Florida St.-FL            NT      56.08  
      26.31   29.77                                                
 26 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL            NT      56.17  
      25.80   30.37                                                
 27 Rodriguez, Alex              Florida St.-FL            NT      56.57  
      26.77   29.80                                                
 28 Fernandez, Alex              Florida St.-FL            NT      56.69  
      27.16   29.53                                                
 29 Swanbeck, Robert             Florida St.-FL            NT      57.08  
      26.96   30.12                                                
 30 Friedel, Josh                Florida St.-FL            NT      57.38  
      26.43   30.95                                                
 31 Akker, Lucas                 Florida St.-FL            NT      58.07  
      27.32   30.75                                                
 32 Marsolek, Dylan              Florida St.-FL            NT      58.09  
      27.40   30.69                                                
 33 Pridemore, Derek             Florida St.-FL            NT      59.69  
      28.10   31.59                                                
 34 Hildebrand, Richard          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.83  
      27.39   33.44                                                
 
Event 5  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Ashley                Florida St.-FL            NT      57.15   20  
      28.19   28.96                                                
  2 Spinazzola, Bianca           Florida St.-FL            NT      57.50   17  
      28.23   29.27                                                
  3 Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL            NT      58.26   16  
      28.46   29.80                                                
  4 Smith, Caroline              Florida St.-FL            NT      59.20   15  
      28.44   30.76                                                
  5 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL            NT      59.51   14  
      29.34   30.17                                                
  6 Dressel, Kaitlyn             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.47   13  
      29.52   30.95                                                
  7 Pepper, Elizabeth            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.63   12  
      29.68   30.95                                                
  8 Jacobi, Madison              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.81   11  
      29.50   31.31                                                
  9 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.05    9  
      29.98   31.07                                                
 10 Jarmakowicz, Jordan          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:02.41    7  
      30.84   31.57                                                
 11 Hine, Lauren                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:02.57    6  
      30.85   31.72                                                
 12 Oliver, Tiffany              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:02.88    5  
      30.50   32.38                                                
 13 Powell, Haley                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.44    4  
      30.98   32.46                                                
 14 King, Mary Elizabeth         Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.52    3  
      31.16   32.36                                                
 15 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.82    2  
      30.91   32.91                                                
 16 Caldwell, Jordyn             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.13    1  
      31.46   32.67                                                
 17 McMahon, Sara                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.28  
      31.46   32.82                                                
 18 Hoffman, Grace               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.45  
      31.01   33.44                                                
 19 Wilson, Hannah               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.60  
      32.14   32.46                                                
 20 Buckley, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.94  
      31.67   33.27                                                
 21 Carter, Olivia               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:05.44  
      31.91   33.53                                                
 22 Pochowski, Samantha          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:05.84  
      32.06   33.78                                                
 23 Harrington, Rachel           Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.10  
      32.08   34.02                                                
 24 Pope, Michelle               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.26  
      32.41   34.85                                                
 25 Stephenson, Morgan           Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.27  
 26 Cook, Katie                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.63  
      32.94   34.69                                                
 27 Butler, Ashley               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.71  
      32.54   35.17                                                
 
Event 6  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL            NT      52.18  
      24.68   27.50                                                
  2 Brogden, Harrison            Florida St.-FL            NT      52.59  
      25.66   26.93                                                
  3 Sequera, Juan                Florida St.-FL            NT      52.76  
      26.11   26.65                                                
  4 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL            NT      52.92  
      25.78   27.14                                                
  5 Rogers, Kevin                Florida St.-FL            NT      53.37  
      26.19   27.18                                                
  6 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT      53.44  
      26.10   27.34                                                
  7 McMurry, Anthony             Florida St.-FL            NT      53.92  
      26.18   27.74                                                
  8 Knight, Connor               Florida St.-FL            NT      53.97  
      26.54   27.43                                                
  9 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT      54.57  
      26.80   27.77                                                
 10 Taddeo, Jonathan             Florida St.-FL            NT      55.25  
      27.04   28.21                                                
 11 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL            NT      55.28  
      26.99   28.29                                                
 12 Doxtater, Kyle               Florida St.-FL            NT      55.51  
      27.01   28.50                                                
 13 Lyons, Cadell                Florida St.-FL            NT      55.55  
      26.54   29.01                                                
 14 Swanbeck, Robert             Florida St.-FL            NT      55.89  
      25.63   30.26                                                
 15 Pridemore, Derek             Florida St.-FL            NT      56.05  
      27.49   28.56                                                
 16 Deedrick, Jack               Florida St.-FL            NT      56.46  
      27.83   28.63                                                
 17 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL            NT      56.74  
      27.33   29.41                                                
 18 Friedel, Josh                Florida St.-FL            NT      56.88  
      27.55   29.33                                                
 19 Brown, Nicholas              Florida St.-FL            NT      57.21  
      27.86   29.35                                                
 20 Hensley, Thaxter             Florida St.-FL            NT      57.37  
      27.56   29.81                                                
 21 Pike, Jared                  Florida St.-FL            NT      58.08  
      28.36   29.72                                                
 22 Donnelly, Vincent            Florida St.-FL            NT      58.56  
      28.21   30.35                                                
 23 Apple, Ian                   Florida St.-FL            NT      59.07  
      28.56   30.51                                                
 24 Kingsford, Jake              Florida St.-FL            NT      59.49  
      29.29   30.20                                                
 25 Jessell, John                Florida St.-FL            NT      59.58  
      28.86   30.72                                                
 26 Fernandez, Alex              Florida St.-FL            NT      59.61  
      29.25   30.36                                                
 27 Sanders, David               Florida St.-FL            NT      59.93  
      28.85   31.08                                                
 28 Mitchell, Max                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.06  
      28.56   31.50                                                
 29 Marsolek, Dylan              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.38  
      29.38   31.00                                                
 30 Fozkos, Tyler                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.75  
      29.48   31.27                                                
 31 Rodriguez, Alex              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.67  
      30.17   31.50                                                
 31 Murray, Paul                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.67  
      30.30   31.37                                                
 33 Akker, Lucas                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:02.63  
      30.96   31.67                                                
 34 Hildebrand, Richard          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.66  
      30.55   33.11                                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pochowski, Samantha          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.17  
      30.17   34.00                                                
  2 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.13  
      31.30   34.83                                                
  3 Dressel, Kaitlyn             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.19  
      32.27   34.92                                                
  4 Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.66  
      32.14   35.52                                                
  5 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:08.28  
      32.42   35.86                                                
  6 Jarmakowicz, Jordan          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:09.77  
      32.49   37.28                                                
  7 Caldwell, Jordyn             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:10.78  
      34.02   36.76                                                
  8 Cook, Katie                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:11.34  
      33.34   38.00                                                
  9 Stephenson, Morgan           Florida St.-FL            NT    1:11.42  
      34.54   36.88                                                
 10 Hicks, Ashley                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:12.06  
      34.57   37.49                                                
 11 Spinazzola, Bianca           Florida St.-FL            NT    1:13.30  
      34.92   38.38                                                
 12 Oliver, Tiffany              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:13.78  
      34.98   38.80                                                
 13 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:15.13  
      35.58   39.55                                                
 14 Pepper, Elizabeth            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:15.91  
      36.15   39.76                                                
 15 Buckley, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:17.03  
      36.90   40.13                                                
 16 Powell, Haley                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:17.38  
      36.21   41.17                                                
 17 Wilson, Hannah               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:17.53  
      37.23   40.30                                                
 18 Hine, Lauren                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:17.61  
      36.44   41.17                                                
 19 Jacobi, Madison              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:18.58  
      37.39   41.19                                                
 20 Harrington, Rachel           Florida St.-FL            NT    1:18.59  
      37.71   40.88                                                
 21 King, Mary Elizabeth         Florida St.-FL            NT    1:18.60  
      37.56   41.04                                                
 22 McMahon, Sara                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:18.72  
      37.32   41.40                                                
 23 Pope, Michelle               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:20.14  
      38.25   41.89                                                
 24 Butler, Ashley               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:20.16  
      38.49   41.67                                                
 25 Carter, Olivia               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:23.32  
      39.53   43.79                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pike, Jared                  Florida St.-FL            NT      56.97  
      26.71   30.26                                                
  2 Sequera, Juan                Florida St.-FL            NT      57.99  
      27.55   30.44                                                
  3 Hildebrand, Richard          Florida St.-FL            NT      59.36  
      27.92   31.44                                                
  4 Rodriguez, Alex              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:00.67  
      28.82   31.85                                                
  5 Brown, Nicholas              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.02  
      28.86   32.16                                                
  6 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:01.40  
      29.27   32.13                                                
  7 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:02.68  
      29.34   33.34                                                
  8 Taddeo, Jonathan             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:03.19  
      29.51   33.68                                                
  9 Deedrick, Jack               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.01  
      30.04   33.97                                                
 10 Murray, Paul                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.59  
      30.17   34.42                                                
 11 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.71  
      30.27   34.44                                                
 12 Knight, Connor               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.72  
      31.03   33.69                                                
 13 Fernandez, Alex              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:04.92  
      30.89   34.03                                                
 14 Doxtater, Kyle               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:05.55  
      30.81   34.74                                                
 15 Apple, Ian                   Florida St.-FL            NT    1:06.86  
      30.88   35.98                                                
 16 Mitchell, Max                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.20  
      31.82   35.38                                                
 17 Rogers, Kevin                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.25  
      32.50   34.75                                                
 18 Sanders, David               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.71  
      31.66   36.05                                                
 19 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:07.94  
      31.59   36.35                                                
 20 Hensley, Thaxter             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:08.13  
      32.06   36.07                                                
 21 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:08.54  
      31.97   36.57                                                
 22 Jessell, John                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:08.70  
      32.27   36.43                                                
 23 Donnelly, Vincent            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:08.72  
      32.34   36.38                                                
 24 Fozkos, Tyler                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:08.89  
      32.50   36.39                                                
 25 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:09.33  
      33.45   35.88                                                
 26 McMurry, Anthony             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:10.95  
      32.95   38.00                                                
 27 Marsolek, Dylan              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:11.90  
      34.28   37.62                                                
 28 Friedel, Josh                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:12.37  
      33.49   38.88                                                
 29 Brogden, Harrison            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:12.87  
      34.13   38.74                                                
 30 Akker, Lucas                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:14.67  
      35.52   39.15                                                
 31 Kingsford, Jake              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:14.68  
      34.84   39.84                                                
 32 Pridemore, Derek             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:14.81  
      35.56   39.25                                                
 33 Swanbeck, Robert             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:15.10  
      35.15   39.95                                                
 34 Lyons, Cadell                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:16.69  
      36.78   39.91                                                
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.80  
      25.40   28.35   29.55   29.50                                
  2 Pepper, Elizabeth            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:52.97  
      26.85   28.67   28.74   28.71                                
  3 Pochowski, Samantha          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:53.71  
      26.92   28.89   29.09   28.81                                
  4 Dressel, Kaitlyn             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:54.43  
      26.81   29.85   29.68   28.09                                
  5 Caldwell, Jordyn             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:55.91  
      27.63   29.26   29.24   29.78                                
  6 Jacobi, Madison              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:56.43  
      27.64   29.44   29.88   29.47                                
  7 Wilson, Hannah               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:56.68  
      27.70   29.87   29.93   29.18                                
  8 Smith, Caroline              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:57.16  
      27.54   29.40   30.10   30.12                                
  9 Hine, Lauren                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:57.29  
      27.75   29.76   30.27   29.51                                
 10 Spinazzola, Bianca           Florida St.-FL            NT    1:57.47  
      28.08   29.39   30.14   29.86                                
 11 Barrett, Jamie               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:58.40  
      28.36   30.43   30.20   29.41                                
 12 Hicks, Ashley                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:58.69  
      27.76   29.65   30.71   30.57                                
 13 Hoffman, Grace               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:58.83  
      27.76   30.05   30.49   30.53                                
 14 Lightbourn, McKayla          Florida St.-FL            NT    1:58.94  
      28.22   30.50   30.01   30.21                                
 15 Allison, Corey               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:59.08  
      28.39   30.69   30.41   29.59                                
 16 Harrington, Rachel           Florida St.-FL            NT    1:59.18  
      28.23   30.25   30.48   30.22                                
 17 McMahon, Sara                Florida St.-FL            NT    2:00.54  
      27.97   30.76   30.98   30.83                                
 18 Cook, Katie                  Florida St.-FL            NT    2:00.96  
      27.66   30.37   31.61   31.32                                
 19 Polley, Kristine             Florida St.-FL            NT    2:02.00  
      28.23   31.01   31.78   30.98                                
 20 Jarmakowicz, Jordan          Florida St.-FL            NT    2:02.07  
      29.16   31.11   31.35   30.45                                
 21 King, Mary Elizabeth         Florida St.-FL            NT    2:03.05  
      29.09   31.40   31.35   31.21                                
 22 Buckley, Kelsey              Florida St.-FL            NT    2:03.14  
      27.89   30.18   32.17   32.90                                
 23 Powell, Haley                Florida St.-FL            NT    2:03.87  
      28.16   31.37   32.56   31.78                                
 24 Stephenson, Morgan           Florida St.-FL            NT    2:05.01  
      28.74   31.41   32.31   32.55                                
 25 Pope, Michelle               Florida St.-FL            NT    2:05.45  
      29.17   31.81   32.76   31.71                                
 26 Butler, Ashley               Florida St.-FL            NT    2:08.97  
      28.70   31.79   33.54   34.94                                
 27 Carter, Olivia               Florida St.-FL            NT    2:09.65  
      28.97   32.64   34.35   33.69                                
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sequera, Juan                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:44.15  
      23.72   26.22   27.99   26.22                                
  2 Rogers, Kevin                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:44.81  
      24.83   27.17   26.30   26.51                                
  3 Pridemore, Derek             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:45.05  
      24.72   26.17   27.16   27.00                                
  4 Thomas, Michael              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:45.58  
      24.78   27.06   26.92   26.82                                
  5 Knight, Connor               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:45.98  
      25.29   28.26   26.97   25.46                                
  6 McMurry, Anthony             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:46.02  
      25.27   27.22   26.96   26.57                                
  7 Swanbeck, Robert             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:46.03  
      24.51   27.25   26.91   27.36                                
  8 Deedrick, Jack               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:46.50  
      24.86   27.61   27.27   26.76                                
  9 Marsolek, Dylan              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:47.06  
      25.97   27.89   27.07   26.13                                
 10 Morrison, Brad               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:47.11  
      25.06   27.28   27.13   27.64                                
 11 Bailey, Trice                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:47.45  
      25.15   28.27   27.61   26.42                                
 12 Pike, Jared                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:47.56  
      24.82   26.83   27.82   28.09                                
 13 Ball, Tyler                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:47.60  
      24.82   27.42   28.18   27.18                                
 14 Hensley, Thaxter             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:48.03  
      25.39   27.57   28.06   27.01                                
 15 Weber, Mark                  Florida St.-FL            NT    1:48.09  
      24.83   27.25   27.96   28.05                                
 16 Donnelly, Vincent            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:48.26  
      25.55   27.73   27.86   27.12                                
 17 Akker, Lucas                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.16  
      25.66   27.35   28.26   27.89                                
 18 Taddeo, Jonathan             Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.21  
      24.96   27.51   28.72   28.02                                
 19 Brown, Nicholas              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.57  
      25.53   28.58   27.85   27.61                                
 20 Jessell, John                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:49.89  
      25.68   28.06   28.46   27.69                                
 21 Nguyen, Danny                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:50.01  
      25.26   27.69   28.39   28.67                                
 22 Doxtater, Kyle               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:50.23  
      25.59   28.27   28.41   27.96                                
 23 Murray, Paul                 Florida St.-FL            NT    1:50.54  
      25.60   28.10   29.49   27.35                                
 24 Kingsford, Jake              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:50.57  
      25.34   28.31   28.90   28.02                                
 25 Mitchell, Max                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:51.42  
      25.54   28.45   29.19   28.24                                
 26 Fozkos, Tyler                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:54.47  
      27.24   29.42   30.02   27.79                                
 27 Brogden, Harrison            Florida St.-FL            NT    1:54.64  
      26.04   28.88   29.61   30.11                                
 28 Lyons, Cadell                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:54.78  
      25.76   29.29   30.30   29.43                                
 29 Rodriguez, Alex              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:55.25  
      26.56   29.46   29.94   29.29                                
 30 Apple, Ian                   Florida St.-FL            NT    1:55.64  
      26.14   29.53   29.55   30.42                                
 31 Fernandez, Alex              Florida St.-FL            NT    1:55.72  
      26.94   30.12   30.12   28.54                                
 32 Sanders, David               Florida St.-FL            NT    1:55.95  
      25.27   29.28   31.18   30.22                                
 33 Friedel, Josh                Florida St.-FL            NT    1:58.43  
      27.33   30.18   30.53   30.39                                
 34 Hildebrand, Richard          Florida St.-FL            NT    2:00.41  
      27.33   29.97   31.29   31.82                                

Digital Guide

Shop Now

at the Official
Online Store

    Rotating image Multimedia Guide
    Printroom Photos Memorabilia
    FSU on YouTube