Results

Recap

Licensed to North Carolina State Univ.
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 1/19/2013 02:13 PM
                   NC State U vs Ga Tech vs FSU - 1/19/2013                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:38.42  "A"
        1:39.14  "B"
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'      1:41.12    1:42.26        
     1) Freyman, Hannah M 19            2) Poli, Lauren M 20              
     3) Grogg, Zina C 20                4) Bonnema, Riki W 18             
                  26.19       55.43 (29.24)     1:19.70 (24.27)     1:42.26 (22.56)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'                 NT    1:45.49        
     1) Hicks, Ashley N 20              2) Pochowski, Samantha K 18       
     3) Barrett, Jamie R 21             4) Oliver, Tiffany N 20           
                  27.01       57.11 (30.10)     1:22.69 (25.58)     1:45.49 (22.80)
  3 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'           NT    1:46.02        
     1) Haynes, Nicole L 19             2) Schrum, Payton R 17            
     3) Koletic, Ashlyn M 18            4) Hendren, Allison M 20          
                  27.13       57.12 (29.99)     1:22.90 (25.78)     1:46.02 (23.12)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'                 NT    1:46.37        
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L 17         2) Flewelling, Laura A 19         
     3) King, Mary Elizabeth 19         4) Powell, Haley L 19             
                  26.97       56.90 (29.93)     1:22.91 (26.01)     1:46.37 (23.46)
  5 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'           NT    1:47.91        
     1) Sweeney, Carly N 18             2) Richards, Catherine A 20       
     3) Brandus, Kate E 19              4) Riley, Kate M 22               
                  27.42       57.86 (30.44)     1:23.89 (26.03)     1:47.91 (24.02)
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT    1:50.46        
     1) Kerman, Katherine R 19          2) Cowley, Darelle L 18           
     3) Lefebvre, Frederique 18         4) Staskevicius, Erika 18         
                  28.43       59.62 (31.19)     1:26.15 (26.53)     1:50.46 (24.31)
 
Event 1A  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Hannah M   20 NC State-NC           336.98     314.85        
  2 Lumbra, Shannon E   19 Georgia Tech-GA           NP     313.65        
  3 Mumma, Rachael E    19 NC State-NC           311.90     297.37        
  4 Goodman, Kelsey D   20 Florida St-FL             NP     293.10        
  5 Hardy, Ashley S     20 Georgia Tech-GA           NP     259.95        
  6 Keeley, Maddie      18 NC State-NC           248.05     243.07        
  7 Roethel, Sarah A    20 Georgia Tech-GA           NP     187.72        
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        1:26.38  "A"
        1:27.44  "B"
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'B'                 NT    1:28.46        
     1) Sankovich, Pavel 22             2) Hildebrand, Richard J 20       
     3) Weber, Mark A 22                4) Murray, Paul L 20              
                  22.40       48.05 (25.65)     1:08.90 (20.85)     1:28.46 (19.56)
  2 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'      1:28.19    1:29.82        
     1) Kopas, Ivan 21                  2) Bishop, Ian B 20               
     3) Miesfeld, Barrett B 20          4) Boffa, Jonathan O 19           
                  24.03       49.13 (25.10)     1:10.24 (21.11)     1:29.82 (19.58)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'           NT    1:31.35        
     1) Colletti, Nicholas R 20         2) Vaughan, Matthew E 22          
     3) van Duijn, Nico 22              4) Kosic, Andrew W 19             
                  23.91       49.46 (25.55)     1:11.48 (22.02)     1:31.35 (19.87)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'A'                 NT    1:32.83        
     1) Morrison, Brad B 21             2) Pike, Jared C 21               
     3) Nguyen, Danny J 21              4) Sanders, David V 21            
                  24.12       50.04 (25.92)     1:12.68 (22.64)     1:32.83 (20.15)
  5 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'           NT    1:32.86        
     1) Camper, Mike W 19               2) Litvinov, Maximus A 21         
     3) Deana, Jason M 18               4) Martin, Joseph A 22            
                  23.76       49.93 (26.17)     1:12.53 (22.60)     1:32.86 (20.33)
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT    1:33.56        
     1) Hatchett, Bo L 23               2) Lehner, Ricky D 19             
     3) Sarman, Mark C 20               4) Chetcuti, Andrew 20            
                  24.31       50.31 (26.00)     1:12.74 (22.43)     1:33.56 (20.82)
  7 Florida State University-FL  'C'                 NT   x1:33.66        
     1) Friedel, Josh K 19              2) Rodriguez, Alex 21             
     3) Knight, Connor C 19             4) Kingsford, Jake A 18           
                  24.17       49.62 (25.45)     1:12.37 (22.75)     1:33.66 (21.29)
 
Event 2A  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubacher, Tom J    20 Florida St-FL             NP     361.65        
  2 Lewark, Michael     20 Florida St-FL             NP     321.90        
  3 Khosravi, Christop  21 Georgia Tech-GA           NP     302.32        
  4 Rains, Hudson       21 NC State-NC           343.95     294.22        
  5 Retter, Charles     18 NC State-NC           291.85     257.32        
  6 Arcara, Chris       21 NC State-NC           297.25     251.92        
  7 Cole, Kalonji Y     18 Florida St-FL             NP     248.17        
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Julia K     20 Florida St-FL             NT   10:06.07        
                  27.85       57.79 (29.94)     1:28.04 (30.25)     1:58.54 (30.50)
        2:28.98 (30.44)     2:59.42 (30.44)     3:30.25 (30.83)     4:01.09 (30.84)
        4:31.60 (30.51)     5:02.06 (30.46)     5:32.57 (30.51)     6:03.04 (30.47)
        6:33.56 (30.52)     7:03.98 (30.42)     7:34.42 (30.44)     8:04.93 (30.51)
        8:35.15 (30.22)     9:05.65 (30.50)     9:36.19 (30.54)    10:06.07 (29.88)
  2 Jacobi, Madison T   19 Florida St-FL             NT   10:08.72        
                  28.15       57.74 (29.59)     1:28.07 (30.33)     1:58.32 (30.25)
        2:28.65 (30.33)     2:59.06 (30.41)     3:29.41 (30.35)     3:59.98 (30.57)
        4:30.67 (30.69)     5:01.51 (30.84)     5:32.61 (31.10)     6:03.36 (30.75)
        6:33.75 (30.39)     7:04.67 (30.92)     7:35.66 (30.99)     8:06.59 (30.93)
        8:37.35 (30.76)     9:08.06 (30.71)     9:39.04 (30.98)    10:08.72 (29.68)
  3 Connors, Kristin A  18 NC State-NC         10:08.94   10:13.92        
                  28.90       59.50 (30.60)     1:30.39 (30.89)     2:01.26 (30.87)
        2:32.42 (31.16)     3:03.33 (30.91)     3:34.48 (31.15)     4:05.60 (31.12)
        4:36.50 (30.90)     5:06.96 (30.46)     5:37.27 (30.31)     6:07.80 (30.53)
        6:38.38 (30.58)     7:09.03 (30.65)     7:39.82 (30.79)     8:10.76 (30.94)
        8:41.74 (30.98)     9:12.75 (31.01)     9:43.73 (30.98)    10:13.92 (30.19)
  4 Cuda, Josie M       18 Florida St-FL             NT   10:23.21        
                  29.54     1:00.99 (31.45)     1:32.39 (31.40)     2:03.23 (30.84)
        2:34.45 (31.22)     3:05.63 (31.18)     3:37.11 (31.48)     4:08.37 (31.26)
        4:39.79 (31.42)     5:11.18 (31.39)     5:42.58 (31.40)     6:13.88 (31.30)
        6:45.13 (31.25)     7:16.38 (31.25)     7:47.79 (31.41)     8:19.15 (31.36)
        8:50.59 (31.44)     9:21.82 (31.23)     9:52.96 (31.14)    10:23.21 (30.25)
  5 Woolbright, Kate A  20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   10:25.17        
                  28.78       59.46 (30.68)     1:30.46 (31.00)     2:01.46 (31.00)
        2:32.56 (31.10)     3:03.53 (30.97)     3:34.73 (31.20)     4:05.86 (31.13)
        4:37.21 (31.35)     5:08.61 (31.40)     5:40.11 (31.50)     6:11.61 (31.50)
        6:43.32 (31.71)     7:15.08 (31.76)     7:46.98 (31.90)     8:18.77 (31.79)
        8:50.42 (31.65)     9:22.12 (31.70)     9:54.08 (31.96)    10:25.17 (31.09)
  6 Hine, Lauren V      18 Florida St-FL             NT  x10:29.06        
                  29.74     1:01.40 (31.66)     1:32.96 (31.56)     2:04.57 (31.61)
        2:36.35 (31.78)     3:08.43 (32.08)     3:40.45 (32.02)     4:12.52 (32.07)
        4:44.47 (31.95)     5:16.59 (32.12)     5:48.60 (32.01)     6:19.82 (31.22)
        6:50.70 (30.88)     7:22.03 (31.33)     7:53.19 (31.16)     8:24.28 (31.09)
        8:55.64 (31.36)     9:26.48 (30.84)     9:58.04 (31.56)    10:29.06 (31.02)
  7 Williford, Sara E   19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   10:35.14        
                  29.46     1:01.18 (31.72)     1:32.52 (31.34)     2:03.87 (31.35)
        2:35.26 (31.39)     3:06.59 (31.33)     3:37.97 (31.38)     4:09.56 (31.59)
        4:41.02 (31.46)     5:12.94 (31.92)     5:45.09 (32.15)     6:17.01 (31.92)
        6:49.50 (32.49)     7:21.78 (32.28)     7:54.02 (32.24)     8:26.41 (32.39)
        8:58.70 (32.29)     9:31.50 (32.80)    10:03.90 (32.40)    10:35.14 (31.24)
  8 Hoyt, Shelby C      19 NC State-NC         10:13.31   10:46.43        
                  29.54     1:01.61 (32.07)     1:33.57 (31.96)     2:05.44 (31.87)
        2:37.42 (31.98)     3:09.65 (32.23)     3:41.81 (32.16)     4:13.90 (32.09)
        4:45.83 (31.93)     5:18.08 (32.25)     5:50.57 (32.49)     6:23.33 (32.76)
        6:56.03 (32.70)     7:28.75 (32.72)     8:01.86 (33.11)     8:34.97 (33.11)
        9:08.08 (33.11)     9:41.28 (33.20)    10:14.68 (33.40)    10:46.43 (31.75)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snyder, Austin H    18 NC State-NC          9:33.88    9:24.33        
                  25.88       53.96 (28.08)     1:22.11 (28.15)     1:50.47 (28.36)
        2:18.79 (28.32)     2:47.21 (28.42)     3:15.81 (28.60)     3:44.47 (28.66)
        4:13.08 (28.61)     4:41.69 (28.61)     5:10.19 (28.50)     5:38.96 (28.77)
        6:07.58 (28.62)     6:36.07 (28.49)     7:04.46 (28.39)     7:32.83 (28.37)
        8:01.11 (28.28)     8:29.53 (28.42)     8:57.36 (27.83)     9:24.33 (26.97)
  2 Safra, Yuval        19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    9:24.63        
                  26.26       54.65 (28.39)     1:23.37 (28.72)     1:52.05 (28.68)
        2:20.63 (28.58)     2:49.24 (28.61)     3:17.71 (28.47)     3:46.30 (28.59)
        4:15.01 (28.71)     4:43.86 (28.85)     5:12.64 (28.78)     5:41.44 (28.80)
        6:10.34 (28.90)     6:39.29 (28.95)     7:07.72 (28.43)     7:36.08 (28.36)
        8:03.86 (27.78)     8:31.58 (27.72)     8:58.67 (27.09)     9:24.63 (25.96)
  3 Pridemore, Derek B  18 Florida St-FL             NT    9:29.16        
                  26.38       54.47 (28.09)     1:22.81 (28.34)     1:51.58 (28.77)
        2:20.22 (28.64)     2:48.45 (28.23)     3:16.65 (28.20)     3:45.10 (28.45)
        4:13.64 (28.54)     4:42.23 (28.59)     5:10.78 (28.55)     5:39.48 (28.70)
        6:08.27 (28.79)     6:36.97 (28.70)     7:05.84 (28.87)     7:34.40 (28.56)
        8:03.32 (28.92)     8:32.00 (28.68)     9:00.83 (28.83)     9:29.16 (28.33)
  4 Jessell, John J     21 Florida St-FL             NT    9:32.35        
                  25.86       54.03 (28.17)     1:22.34 (28.31)     1:50.72 (28.38)
        2:19.11 (28.39)     2:47.42 (28.31)     3:15.57 (28.15)     3:44.13 (28.56)
        4:12.81 (28.68)     4:41.65 (28.84)     5:10.35 (28.70)     5:39.08 (28.73)
        6:08.06 (28.98)     6:37.50 (29.44)     7:06.87 (29.37)     7:36.12 (29.25)
        8:05.53 (29.41)     8:34.80 (29.27)     9:04.33 (29.53)     9:32.35 (28.02)
  5 McCurdy, Christian  18 NC State-NC          9:31.76    9:36.31        
                  25.34       53.61 (28.27)     1:22.16 (28.55)     1:50.69 (28.53)
        2:19.33 (28.64)     2:47.90 (28.57)     3:16.48 (28.58)     3:45.22 (28.74)
        4:13.90 (28.68)     4:42.80 (28.90)     5:11.85 (29.05)     5:40.88 (29.03)
        6:10.22 (29.34)     6:39.49 (29.27)     7:09.22 (29.73)     7:39.08 (29.86)
        8:08.77 (29.69)     8:38.93 (30.16)     9:08.46 (29.53)     9:36.31 (27.85)
  6 Kenny, Michael J    19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    9:42.36        
                  26.35       54.88 (28.53)     1:23.80 (28.92)     1:52.93 (29.13)
        2:22.11 (29.18)     2:51.10 (28.99)     3:20.40 (29.30)     3:49.59 (29.19)
        4:18.93 (29.34)     4:48.44 (29.51)     5:17.76 (29.32)     5:47.23 (29.47)
        6:16.92 (29.69)     6:46.53 (29.61)     7:16.12 (29.59)     7:45.78 (29.66)
        8:15.16 (29.38)     8:44.61 (29.45)     9:14.07 (29.46)     9:42.36 (28.29)
  7 Marsolek, Dylan J   18 Florida St-FL             NT    9:45.86        
                  26.32       55.18 (28.86)     1:24.43 (29.25)     1:54.00 (29.57)
        2:23.57 (29.57)     2:53.63 (30.06)     3:23.70 (30.07)     3:53.63 (29.93)
        4:23.70 (30.07)     4:53.81 (30.11)     5:23.56 (29.75)     5:53.26 (29.70)
        6:23.00 (29.74)     6:52.22 (29.22)     7:21.08 (28.86)     7:50.06 (28.98)
        8:19.05 (28.99)     8:48.20 (29.15)     9:17.56 (29.36)     9:45.86 (28.30)
  8 Via, Brian          20 NC State-NC          9:22.13    9:50.41        
                  26.91       55.57 (28.66)     1:24.85 (29.28)     1:53.99 (29.14)
        2:23.06 (29.07)     2:52.31 (29.25)     3:21.15 (28.84)     3:50.47 (29.32)
        4:20.07 (29.60)     4:49.85 (29.78)     5:19.55 (29.70)     5:49.59 (30.04)
        6:19.42 (29.83)     6:49.23 (29.81)     7:18.75 (29.52)     7:48.65 (29.90)
        8:19.05 (30.40)     8:49.66 (30.61)     9:20.15 (30.49)     9:50.41 (30.26)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:43.99  "A"
        1:47.99  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth   19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:50.49        
                  25.86       53.63 (27.77)     1:21.96 (28.33)     1:50.49 (28.53)
  2 Henley, Marifrance  21 NC State-NC          1:47.00    1:50.54        
                  26.13       54.88 (28.75)     1:23.19 (28.31)     1:50.54 (27.35)
  3 Prim, Julianna H    21 NC State-NC          1:47.91    1:51.27        
                  26.44       54.62 (28.18)     1:22.83 (28.21)     1:51.27 (28.44)
  4 Cuda, Josie M       18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:52.42        
                  26.75       55.27 (28.52)     1:24.09 (28.82)     1:52.42 (28.33)
  5 Connors, Kristin A  18 NC State-NC          1:51.51    1:52.47        
                  27.41       55.74 (28.33)     1:24.50 (28.76)     1:52.47 (27.97)
  6 White, Hailey E     20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:52.48        
                  26.89       54.98 (28.09)     1:23.76 (28.78)     1:52.48 (28.72)
  7 Hamil, Mariah T     19 NC State-NC          1:51.60   x1:52.82        
                  26.71       55.25 (28.54)     1:23.70 (28.45)     1:52.82 (29.12)
  8 Hoffman, Grace K    19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:54.98        
                  26.90       55.58 (28.68)     1:24.69 (29.11)     1:54.98 (30.29)
  9 Riley, Kate M       22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:55.11        
                  26.49       55.90 (29.41)     1:25.97 (30.07)     1:55.11 (29.14)
 10 Buckley, Kelsey R   18 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:55.63        
                  26.52       55.33 (28.81)     1:25.46 (30.13)     1:55.63 (30.17)
 11 Cowley, Darelle L   18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:57.35        
                  27.36       56.78 (29.42)     1:27.13 (30.35)     1:57.35 (30.22)
 12 Rotsztjen, Efrat    20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:02.53        
                  27.58       57.86 (30.28)     1:29.75 (31.89)     2:02.53 (32.78)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        1:33.63  "A"
        1:37.99  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boffa, Jonathan O   19 NC State-NC          1:36.26    1:38.56        
                  23.41       48.57 (25.16)     1:13.57 (25.00)     1:38.56 (24.99)
  2 Kingston, Brandon   21 NC State-NC          1:36.91    1:39.10        
                  23.21       48.23 (25.02)     1:13.75 (25.52)     1:39.10 (25.35)
  3 Thomas, Matthew C   19 NC State-NC          1:38.48    1:39.30        
                  23.21       48.83 (25.62)     1:14.00 (25.17)     1:39.30 (25.30)
  4 Williams, David G   19 NC State-NC          1:37.04   x1:40.37        
                  23.66       49.17 (25.51)     1:14.73 (25.56)     1:40.37 (25.64)
  5 Rogers, Kevin J     19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:40.58        
                  23.92       49.22 (25.30)     1:14.64 (25.42)     1:40.58 (25.94)
  6 Tillman, Zach E     22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:41.96        
                  24.13       49.64 (25.51)     1:15.66 (26.02)     1:41.96 (26.30)
  7 Thomas, Michael V   20 Florida St-FL             NT    1:43.12        
                  24.30       50.43 (26.13)     1:16.58 (26.15)     1:43.12 (26.54)
  8 McMurry, Anthony J  18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:43.19        
                  24.06       49.71 (25.65)     1:15.97 (26.26)     1:43.19 (27.22)
  9 Hart, Mike H        21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:44.25        
                  24.07       50.12 (26.05)     1:17.02 (26.90)     1:44.25 (27.23)
 10 Westergren, Mats W  19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:44.82        
                  24.04       49.91 (25.87)     1:16.60 (26.69)     1:44.82 (28.22)
 11 Brockelbank, Ellio  20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:51.23        
                  24.64       52.07 (27.43)     1:21.77 (29.70)     1:51.23 (29.46)
 -- Schouten, Colin J   22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   X1:47.88        
                  24.86       52.13 (27.27)     1:20.15 (28.02)     1:47.88 (27.73)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          52.13  "A"
          55.09  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grogg, Zina C       20 NC State-NC            54.40      55.19        
                  26.53       55.19 (28.66)                                        
  2 Freyman, Hannah M   19 NC State-NC            54.27      55.98        
                  27.21       55.98 (28.77)                                        
  3 Hicks, Ashley N     20 Florida St-FL             NT      56.93        
                  27.71       56.93 (29.22)                                        
  4 Haynes, Nicole L    19 NC State-NC            55.11      57.43        
                  28.05       57.43 (29.38)                                        
  5 Mills, Kaitlin M    20 NC State-NC            56.29     x58.22        
                  28.40       58.22 (29.82)                                        
  6 Spinazzola, Bianca  17 Florida St-FL             NT      58.68        
                  28.73       58.68 (29.95)                                        
  7 Smith, Caroline L   21 Florida St-FL             NT      58.74        
                  28.35       58.74 (30.39)                                        
  8 Sweeney, Carly N    18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      58.93        
                  28.53       58.93 (30.40)                                        
  9 Kerman, Katherine   19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:00.52        
                  29.14     1:00.52 (31.38)                                        
 10 Fore, Caroline B    20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:01.99        
                  30.05     1:01.99 (31.94)                                        
 -- Smits, Siri K       19 NC State-NC            55.94     X57.33        
                  27.80       57.33 (29.53)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
          46.02  "A"
          48.49  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sankovich, Pavel    22 Florida St-FL             NT      48.72        
                  24.28       48.72 (24.44)                                        
  2 Camper, Mike W      19 NC State-NC            50.13      50.29        
                  24.60       50.29 (25.69)                                        
  3 Friedel, Josh K     19 Florida St-FL             NT      50.47        
                  24.63       50.47 (25.84)                                        
  4 Morrison, Brad B    21 Florida St-FL             NT      50.76        
                  24.63       50.76 (26.13)                                        
  5 Kosic, Andrew W     19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      50.88        
                  25.08       50.88 (25.80)                                        
  6 Kopas, Ivan         21 NC State-NC            48.14      50.96        
                  25.05       50.96 (25.91)                                        
  7 Coetzer, Stephen J  19 NC State-NC            49.16      51.81        
                  25.42       51.81 (26.39)                                        
  7 Hatchett, Bo L      23 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      51.81        
                  24.87       51.81 (26.94)                                        
  9 Colletti, Nicholas  20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      51.82        
                  25.18       51.82 (26.64)                                        
 10 Wei, Wilson W       20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x52.24        
                  25.44       52.24 (26.80)                                        
 11 Wilkinson, Ryan C   18 NC State-NC            51.62     x52.86        
                  25.40       52.86 (27.46)                                        
 12 Lyons, Cadell B     20 Florida St-FL             NT     x53.46        
                  26.04       53.46 (27.42)                                        
 -- Bryant, Kristopher  19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     X53.55        
                  26.16       53.55 (27.39)                                        
 -- Hurdle, Kohl K      21 NC State-NC            52.47     X53.75        
                  25.85       53.75 (27.90)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          59.51  "A"
        1:02.49  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pochowski, Samanth  18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:04.46        
                  30.70     1:04.46 (33.76)                                        
  2 Poli, Lauren M      20 NC State-NC          1:02.97    1:04.58        
                  30.15     1:04.58 (34.43)                                        
  3 Giamber, Nicole S   19 NC State-NC          1:07.65    1:05.10        
                  30.85     1:05.10 (34.25)                                        
  4 Polley, Kristine R  21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:05.87        
                  31.33     1:05.87 (34.54)                                        
  5 Flewelling, Laura   19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:06.53        
                  31.51     1:06.53 (35.02)                                        
  6 Richards, Catherin  20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:06.96        
                  31.06     1:06.96 (35.90)                                        
  7 Schrum, Payton R    17 NC State-NC          1:05.50    1:07.16        
                  31.42     1:07.16 (35.74)                                        
  8 McCann, Christina   21 NC State-NC          1:06.08   x1:08.50        
                  32.59     1:08.50 (35.91)                                        
  9 Cowley, Darelle L   18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:08.53        
                  32.74     1:08.53 (35.79)                                        
 10 Stephenson, Morgan  18 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:08.82        
                  32.18     1:08.82 (36.64)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
          52.60  "A"
          55.39  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bishop, Ian B       20 NC State-NC            54.80      55.81        
                  26.26       55.81 (29.55)                                        
  2 Rodriguez, Alex     21 Florida St-FL             NT      56.36        
                  26.66       56.36 (29.70)                                        
  3 Sequera, Juan C     18 Florida St-FL             NT      57.23        
                  27.40       57.23 (29.83)                                        
  4 Pike, Jared C       21 Florida St-FL             NT      57.74        
                  27.23       57.74 (30.51)                                        
  5 Lagerqvist, Anton   21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      57.96        
                  27.54       57.96 (30.42)                                        
  6 Litvinov, Maximus   21 NC State-NC            56.68      57.99        
                  27.49       57.99 (30.50)                                        
  7 Hildebrand, Richar  20 Florida St-FL             NT     x58.01        
                  27.55       58.01 (30.46)                                        
  8 Matysek, Jake B     20 NC State-NC            56.68      58.05        
                  27.33       58.05 (30.72)                                        
  9 Lehner, Ricky D     19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      58.16        
                  27.02       58.16 (31.14)                                        
 10 Salmon, Ryan A      20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      58.19        
                  27.20       58.19 (30.99)                                        
 -- Vaughan, Matthew E  22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT         DQ        
                  26.81          DQ (30.02)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:54.60  "A"
        1:59.59  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pepper, Elizabeth   19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:01.26        
                  27.87       58.65 (30.78)     1:29.25 (30.60)     2:01.26 (32.01)
  2 Prim, Julianna H    21 NC State-NC          2:00.48    2:02.79        
                  28.47       59.53 (31.06)     1:30.97 (31.44)     2:02.79 (31.82)
  3 Brandus, Kate E     19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:07.02        
                  28.94     1:00.78 (31.84)     1:33.51 (32.73)     2:07.02 (33.51)
  4 King, Mary Elizabe  19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:07.33        
                  28.33     1:00.63 (32.30)     1:33.75 (33.12)     2:07.33 (33.58)
  5 Barrett, Jamie R    21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:08.00        
                  28.62     1:01.05 (32.43)     1:34.30 (33.25)     2:08.00 (33.70)
  6 Rohal, Jaclyn E     18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:08.13        
                  28.93     1:01.31 (32.38)     1:34.52 (33.21)     2:08.13 (33.61)
  7 Linker, Katelyn S   19 NC State-NC          2:01.26    2:09.00        
                  29.63     1:02.21 (32.58)     1:35.62 (33.41)     2:09.00 (33.38)
  8 Lefebvre, Frederiq  18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:09.53        
                  28.36     1:01.58 (33.22)     1:35.05 (33.47)     2:09.53 (34.48)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
        1:42.96  "A"
        1:47.99  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Connor C    19 Florida St-FL             NT    1:49.61        
                  24.06       51.76 (27.70)     1:20.53 (28.77)     1:49.61 (29.08)
  2 van Duijn, Nico     22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:49.76        
                  24.27       52.51 (28.24)     1:21.40 (28.89)     1:49.76 (28.36)
  3 Nguyen, Danny J     21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:50.08        
                  25.03       52.81 (27.78)     1:21.33 (28.52)     1:50.08 (28.75)
  4 Miesfeld, Barrett   20 NC State-NC          1:50.02    1:50.26        
                  24.88       52.99 (28.11)     1:21.72 (28.73)     1:50.26 (28.54)
  5 Sarman, Mark C      20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:51.24        
                  25.19       53.39 (28.20)     1:22.17 (28.78)     1:51.24 (29.07)
  6 Hensley, Thaxter C  18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:51.96        
                  24.99       53.38 (28.39)     1:22.40 (29.02)     1:51.96 (29.56)
  7 Newell, John W      19 NC State-NC          1:47.50    1:52.00        
                  25.19       53.54 (28.35)     1:22.33 (28.79)     1:52.00 (29.67)
  8 Snyder, Austin H    18 NC State-NC          1:52.09    1:52.42        
                  25.36       54.19 (28.83)     1:23.24 (29.05)     1:52.42 (29.18)
  9 Kase, Dylan S       20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:55.65        
                  25.70       54.47 (28.77)     1:24.72 (30.25)     1:55.65 (30.93)
 10 Kenny, Michael J    19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:02.28        
                  27.47       58.56 (31.09)     1:30.66 (32.10)     2:02.28 (31.62)
 -- Hart, Mike H        21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   X1:55.88        
                  26.05       55.86 (29.81)     1:26.23 (30.37)     1:55.88 (29.65)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          22.05  "A"
          22.99  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N   20 Florida St-FL             NT      23.40        
  2 Bonnema, Riki W     18 NC State-NC            23.18      23.53        
  3 Henley, Marifrance  21 NC State-NC            23.01      23.85        
  4 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  19 Florida St-FL             NT      23.90        
  5 Hendren, Allison M  20 NC State-NC            23.26      23.97        
  6 Koletic, Ashlyn M   18 NC State-NC            24.09     x23.99        
  7 Buckley, Kelsey R   18 Florida St-FL             NT      24.35        
  8 Powell, Haley L     19 Florida St-FL             NT     x24.36        
  9 Weber, Lexi N       22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      24.40        
 10 Staskevicius, Erik  18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      24.62        
 11 Clark, Katherine D  19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      24.81        
 12 Maloney, Kelsey C   19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x27.01        
 -- Cook, Katie M       19 Florida St-FL             NT     X24.57        
 -- Wilson, Hannah C    20 Florida St-FL             NT     X24.74        
 -- Woodling, Bailey L  20 NC State-NC            25.03     X25.34        
 -- Collins, Hannah R   20 NC State-NC            24.86     X26.05        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.30  "A"
          20.19  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Paul L      20 Florida St-FL             NT      20.26        
  2 Weber, Mark A       22 Florida St-FL             NT      20.45        
  3 Martin, Joseph A    22 NC State-NC            20.32      20.90        
  4 Chiu, Eric K        22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      20.98        
  5 Deana, Jason M      18 NC State-NC            21.02      21.25        
  6 Woody, Gerard A     19 NC State-NC            20.68      21.28        
  7 Chetcuti, Andrew    20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      21.43        
  8 Wojciechowski, Lou  18 NC State-NC            21.54     x21.48        
  8 Sanders, David V    21 Florida St-FL             NT      21.48        
 10 Johnson, Jacob C    21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      21.87        
 11 Kingsford, Jake A   18 Florida St-FL             NT     x21.88        
 12 Salmon, Ryan A      20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x21.98        
 -- Early, Tyler A      19 NC State-NC            21.64     X21.45        
 -- Apple, Ian D        18 Florida St-FL             NT     X21.51        
 -- McMurry, Anthony J  18 Florida St-FL             NT     X21.89        
 -- Magee, Kyle J       19 NC State-NC            21.30     X22.26        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mumma, Rachael E    19 NC State-NC           296.45     282.50        
  2 Goodman, Kelsey D   20 Florida St-FL             NP     273.43        
  3 Lumbra, Shannon E   19 Georgia Tech-GA           NP     263.62        
  4 Hardy, Ashley S     20 Georgia Tech-GA           NP     263.02        
  5 Hopkins, Hannah M   20 NC State-NC           336.98     256.35        
  6 Keeley, Maddie      18 NC State-NC           220.95     215.70        
  7 Roethel, Sarah A    20 Georgia Tech-GA           NP     189.45        
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          48.03  "A"
          49.99  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Oliver, Tiffany N   20 Florida St-FL             NT      50.67        
                  24.67       50.67 (26.00)                                        
  2 Freyman, Hannah M   19 NC State-NC            49.14      51.38        
                  24.64       51.38 (26.74)                                        
  3 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  19 Florida St-FL             NT      51.83        
                  24.72       51.83 (27.11)                                        
  4 Henley, Marifrance  21 NC State-NC            49.63      51.98        
                  25.26       51.98 (26.72)                                        
  5 Riley, Kate M       22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      52.41        
                  25.10       52.41 (27.31)                                        
  6 Buckley, Kelsey R   18 Florida St-FL             NT      52.56        
                  25.40       52.56 (27.16)                                        
  7 Bonnema, Riki W     18 NC State-NC            51.90      52.63        
                  25.34       52.63 (27.29)                                        
  8 Hamil, Mariah T     19 NC State-NC            51.50     x52.76        
                  25.26       52.76 (27.50)                                        
  9 Staskevicius, Erik  18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      52.87        
                  25.65       52.87 (27.22)                                        
 10 Powell, Haley L     19 Florida St-FL             NT     x53.04        
                  25.49       53.04 (27.55)                                        
 11 White, Hailey E     20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      53.73        
                  25.97       53.73 (27.76)                                        
 12 Weber, Lexi N       22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x53.75        
                  25.95       53.75 (27.80)                                        
 -- Wilson, Hannah C    20 Florida St-FL             NT     X53.19        
                  25.73       53.19 (27.46)                                        
 -- Cook, Katie M       19 Florida St-FL             NT     X53.43        
                  25.72       53.43 (27.71)                                        
 -- Hoffman, Grace K    19 Florida St-FL             NT     X53.93        
                  25.96       53.93 (27.97)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          42.45  "A"
          44.29  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Boffa, Jonathan O   19 NC State-NC            43.05      44.42        
                  21.40       44.42 (23.02)                                        
  2 Murray, Paul L      20 Florida St-FL             NT      44.69        
                  21.48       44.69 (23.21)                                        
  3 Kosic, Andrew W     19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      45.57        
                  22.04       45.57 (23.53)                                        
  4 Weber, Mark A       22 Florida St-FL             NT      45.64        
                  21.79       45.64 (23.85)                                        
  5 Thomas, Matthew C   19 NC State-NC            44.97      45.73        
                  21.66       45.73 (24.07)                                        
  6 Kingston, Brandon   21 NC State-NC            45.76      45.81        
                  22.16       45.81 (23.65)                                        
  7 Chiu, Eric K        22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      46.14        
                  22.19       46.14 (23.95)                                        
  8 Early, Tyler A      19 NC State-NC            45.72     x46.50        
                  22.11       46.50 (24.39)                                        
  9 Chetcuti, Andrew    20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      46.57        
                  22.55       46.57 (24.02)                                        
 10 Apple, Ian D        18 Florida St-FL             NT      46.87        
                  22.35       46.87 (24.52)                                        
 11 Johnson, Jacob C    21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x48.74        
                  23.33       48.74 (25.41)                                        
 12 Kingsford, Jake A   18 Florida St-FL             NT     x49.06        
                  23.05       49.06 (26.01)                                        
 -- McMurry, Anthony J  18 Florida St-FL             NT     X47.39        
                  22.58       47.39 (24.81)                                        
 -- Wilkinson, Ryan C   18 NC State-NC            47.71     X48.06        
                  23.15       48.06 (24.91)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:53.17  "A"
        1:59.17  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hicks, Ashley N     20 Florida St-FL             NT    2:03.16        
                  29.92     1:01.28 (31.36)     1:32.50 (31.22)     2:03.16 (30.66)
  2 Smits, Siri K       19 NC State-NC          1:59.58    2:03.34        
                  29.99     1:01.64 (31.65)     1:32.78 (31.14)     2:03.34 (30.56)
  3 Haynes, Nicole L    19 NC State-NC          1:59.64    2:04.14        
                  29.44     1:01.37 (31.93)     1:32.55 (31.18)     2:04.14 (31.59)
  4 Smith, Caroline L   21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:04.51        
                  29.60     1:00.15 (30.55)     1:31.79 (31.64)     2:04.51 (32.72)
  5 Jacobi, Madison T   19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:05.67        
                  30.25     1:02.26 (32.01)     1:34.32 (32.06)     2:05.67 (31.35)
  6 Mills, Kaitlin M    20 NC State-NC          1:58.20    2:06.21        
                  30.11     1:02.50 (32.39)     1:34.63 (32.13)     2:06.21 (31.58)
  7 Williford, Sara E   19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:07.75        
                  30.45     1:02.82 (32.37)     1:35.72 (32.90)     2:07.75 (32.03)
  8 Sweeney, Carly N    18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:08.57        
                  29.96     1:01.93 (31.97)     1:34.78 (32.85)     2:08.57 (33.79)
  9 Kerman, Katherine   19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:09.30        
                  30.36     1:03.08 (32.72)     1:36.84 (33.76)     2:09.30 (32.46)
 10 Spinazzola, Bianca  17 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:10.05        
                  31.00     1:03.74 (32.74)     1:37.30 (33.56)     2:10.05 (32.75)
 11 Woodling, Bailey L  20 NC State-NC          2:05.79   x2:15.24        
                  32.58     1:06.64 (34.06)     1:41.55 (34.91)     2:15.24 (33.69)
 12 Fore, Caroline B    20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:16.12        
                  31.99     1:06.58 (34.59)     1:41.75 (35.17)     2:16.12 (34.37)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
        1:41.31  "A"
        1:46.39  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Camper, Mike W      19 NC State-NC          1:45.86    1:49.23        
                  25.85       53.17 (27.32)     1:21.20 (28.03)     1:49.23 (28.03)
  2 Morrison, Brad B    21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:49.91        
                  26.17       53.80 (27.63)     1:21.89 (28.09)     1:49.91 (28.02)
  3 Coetzer, Stephen J  19 NC State-NC               NT    1:50.11        
                  25.83       53.11 (27.28)     1:21.30 (28.19)     1:50.11 (28.81)
  4 Kopas, Ivan         21 NC State-NC          1:44.91    1:50.68        
                  25.68       53.93 (28.25)     1:22.63 (28.70)     1:50.68 (28.05)
  5 Sankovich, Pavel    22 Florida St-FL             NT    1:50.78        
                  25.38       53.78 (28.40)     1:22.61 (28.83)     1:50.78 (28.17)
  6 Wei, Wilson W       20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:51.62        
                  26.34       54.49 (28.15)     1:23.07 (28.58)     1:51.62 (28.55)
  7 Thomas, Michael V   20 Florida St-FL             NT    1:52.00        
                  26.89       55.24 (28.35)     1:23.59 (28.35)     1:52.00 (28.41)
  8 Wheeler, Reed R     18 NC State-NC          1:51.13   x1:52.70        
                  26.48       54.69 (28.21)     1:23.48 (28.79)     1:52.70 (29.22)
  9 Friedel, Josh K     19 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:53.19        
                  25.53       52.87 (27.34)     1:21.22 (28.35)     1:53.19 (31.97)
 10 Bryant, Kristopher  19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:54.96        
                  27.18       56.19 (29.01)     1:25.79 (29.60)     1:54.96 (29.17)
 11 Hatchett, Bo L      23 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:55.02        
                  26.87       55.61 (28.74)     1:25.23 (29.62)     1:55.02 (29.79)
 12 Colletti, Nicholas  20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:57.83        
                  26.19       54.82 (28.63)     1:25.39 (30.57)     1:57.83 (32.44)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        2:08.70  "A"
        2:15.99  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Polley, Kristine R  21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:19.34        
                  32.06     1:07.49 (35.43)     1:43.51 (36.02)     2:19.34 (35.83)
  2 Giamber, Nicole S   19 NC State-NC          2:22.24    2:19.88        
                  32.41     1:08.08 (35.67)     1:44.22 (36.14)     2:19.88 (35.66)
  3 Liu, Kelsey A       19 NC State-NC          2:17.27    2:20.00        
                  32.46     1:07.84 (35.38)     1:43.58 (35.74)     2:20.00 (36.42)
  4 Pochowski, Samanth  18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:22.52        
                  32.74     1:08.88 (36.14)     1:45.63 (36.75)     2:22.52 (36.89)
  5 Flewelling, Laura   19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:23.03        
                  32.98     1:09.03 (36.05)     1:45.89 (36.86)     2:23.03 (37.14)
  6 Richards, Catherin  20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:23.28        
                  32.81     1:08.93 (36.12)     1:45.60 (36.67)     2:23.28 (37.68)
  7 McCann, Christina   21 NC State-NC          2:17.30    2:24.89        
                  33.23     1:10.20 (36.97)     1:47.60 (37.40)     2:24.89 (37.29)
  8 Schrum, Payton R    17 NC State-NC          2:22.93   x2:26.35        
                  32.81     1:09.52 (36.71)     1:47.88 (38.36)     2:26.35 (38.47)
  9 Rohal, Jaclyn E     18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:26.60        
                  33.00     1:09.89 (36.89)     1:48.13 (38.24)     2:26.60 (38.47)
 10 Stephenson, Morgan  18 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:27.48        
                  33.21     1:10.36 (37.15)     1:49.32 (38.96)     2:27.48 (38.16)
 11 Cowley, Darelle L   18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:28.66        
                  33.66     1:10.78 (37.12)     1:49.31 (38.53)     2:28.66 (39.35)
 -- Collins, Hannah R   20 NC State-NC          2:23.98   X2:33.69        
                  34.57     1:13.48 (38.91)     1:53.32 (39.84)     2:33.69 (40.37)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
        1:54.31  "A"
        1:59.79  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Vaughan, Matthew E  22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:03.31        
                  28.82     1:00.14 (31.32)     1:31.47 (31.33)     2:03.31 (31.84)
  2 Sequera, Juan C     18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:03.72        
                  28.19       59.77 (31.58)     1:32.63 (32.86)     2:03.72 (31.09)
  3 Lagerqvist, Anton   21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:04.19        
                  28.15       59.95 (31.80)     1:31.73 (31.78)     2:04.19 (32.46)
  4 Bishop, Ian B       20 NC State-NC          2:01.71    2:04.25        
                  27.96       59.26 (31.30)     1:31.66 (32.40)     2:04.25 (32.59)
  5 Rodriguez, Alex     21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:05.40        
                  29.43     1:01.41 (31.98)     1:33.45 (32.04)     2:05.40 (31.95)
  6 Litvinov, Maximus   21 NC State-NC          2:00.56    2:05.86        
                  29.23     1:00.76 (31.53)     1:33.02 (32.26)     2:05.86 (32.84)
  7 Harris, Taylor T    21 NC State-NC          2:04.69    2:08.75        
                  29.21     1:02.09 (32.88)     1:35.68 (33.59)     2:08.75 (33.07)
  8 Nilsson, Andreas C  20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:09.37        
                  29.85     1:02.64 (32.79)     1:35.81 (33.17)     2:09.37 (33.56)
  9 Pike, Jared C       21 Florida St-FL             NT    2:09.57        
                  29.14     1:02.03 (32.89)     1:35.18 (33.15)     2:09.57 (34.39)
 10 Tollefson, Andrew   20 NC State-NC          2:03.12   x2:10.59        
                  29.65     1:02.36 (32.71)     1:36.07 (33.71)     2:10.59 (34.52)
 11 Lehner, Ricky D     19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:12.48        
                  29.32     1:02.85 (33.53)     1:37.78 (34.93)     2:12.48 (34.70)
 12 Hildebrand, Richar  20 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:15.32        
                  29.70     1:03.45 (33.75)     1:38.91 (35.46)     2:15.32 (36.41)
 -- Salmon, Ryan A      20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   X2:15.15        
                  30.59     1:04.82 (34.23)     1:39.96 (35.14)     2:15.15 (35.19)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:38.13  "A"
        4:47.79  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Julia K     20 Florida St-FL             NT    4:56.07        
                  27.55       57.24 (29.69)     1:27.09 (29.85)     1:57.03 (29.94)
        2:26.71 (29.68)     2:56.72 (30.01)     3:27.27 (30.55)     3:57.64 (30.37)
        4:27.30 (29.66)     4:56.07 (28.77)                                        
  2 Jacobi, Madison T   19 Florida St-FL             NT    4:56.26        
                  28.25       57.81 (29.56)     1:28.03 (30.22)     1:58.23 (30.20)
        2:27.84 (29.61)     2:57.52 (29.68)     3:27.21 (29.69)     3:57.08 (29.87)
        4:27.22 (30.14)     4:56.26 (29.04)                                        
  3 Connors, Kristin A  18 NC State-NC          4:55.96    4:58.43        
                  27.89       57.36 (29.47)     1:27.17 (29.81)     1:57.04 (29.87)
        2:27.16 (30.12)     2:57.23 (30.07)     3:27.44 (30.21)     3:57.83 (30.39)
        4:28.28 (30.45)     4:58.43 (30.15)                                        
  4 Cuda, Josie M       18 Florida St-FL             NT    5:03.11        
                  27.88       57.90 (30.02)     1:28.17 (30.27)     1:58.41 (30.24)
        2:29.11 (30.70)     2:59.90 (30.79)     3:30.78 (30.88)     4:01.98 (31.20)
        4:33.10 (31.12)     5:03.11 (30.01)                                        
  5 White, Hailey E     20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    5:07.43        
                  28.68       59.15 (30.47)     1:29.94 (30.79)     2:01.03 (31.09)
        2:31.99 (30.96)     3:02.87 (30.88)     3:34.19 (31.32)     4:05.38 (31.19)
        4:36.88 (31.50)     5:07.43 (30.55)                                        
  6 Hine, Lauren V      18 Florida St-FL             NT   x5:11.48        
                  29.02     1:00.08 (31.06)     1:30.95 (30.87)     2:02.31 (31.36)
        2:33.66 (31.35)     3:05.08 (31.42)     3:36.57 (31.49)     4:08.23 (31.66)
        4:40.23 (32.00)     5:11.48 (31.25)                                        
  7 Clark, Katherine D  19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    5:13.54        
                  28.72     1:00.23 (31.51)     1:32.44 (32.21)     2:04.69 (32.25)
        2:36.18 (31.49)     3:07.61 (31.43)     3:39.19 (31.58)     4:10.95 (31.76)
        4:42.43 (31.48)     5:13.54 (31.11)                                        
  8 Hoyt, Shelby C      19 NC State-NC          4:57.66    5:13.98        
                  28.46       59.44 (30.98)     1:31.00 (31.56)     2:02.25 (31.25)
        2:33.51 (31.26)     3:05.38 (31.87)     3:37.31 (31.93)     4:09.53 (32.22)
        4:42.10 (32.57)     5:13.98 (31.88)                                        
  9 Woolbright, Kate A  20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    5:17.75        
                  29.44     1:00.96 (31.52)     1:32.96 (32.00)     2:05.18 (32.22)
        2:37.22 (32.04)     3:09.32 (32.10)     3:41.51 (32.19)     4:13.92 (32.41)
        4:46.12 (32.20)     5:17.75 (31.63)                                        
 10 Rotsztjen, Efrat    20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x5:20.27        
                  28.66     1:00.24 (31.58)     1:32.37 (32.13)     2:04.55 (32.18)
        2:36.60 (32.05)     3:08.79 (32.19)     3:41.60 (32.81)     4:14.95 (33.35)
        4:47.71 (32.76)     5:20.27 (32.56)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.89  "A"
        4:24.99  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rogers, Kevin J     19 Florida St-FL             NT    4:34.55        
                  24.80       51.59 (26.79)     1:18.99 (27.40)     1:46.82 (27.83)
        2:14.57 (27.75)     2:41.84 (27.27)     3:09.54 (27.70)     3:37.64 (28.10)
        4:06.07 (28.43)     4:34.55 (28.48)                                        
  2 McCurdy, Christian  18 NC State-NC          4:32.36    4:36.64        
                  25.45       53.57 (28.12)     1:21.30 (27.73)     1:49.19 (27.89)
        2:17.40 (28.21)     2:45.84 (28.44)     3:14.25 (28.41)     3:42.81 (28.56)
        4:10.30 (27.49)     4:36.64 (26.34)                                        
  3 Pridemore, Derek B  18 Florida St-FL             NT    4:37.24        
                  25.46       53.27 (27.81)     1:21.11 (27.84)     1:49.23 (28.12)
        2:17.64 (28.41)     2:45.89 (28.25)     3:14.12 (28.23)     3:42.34 (28.22)
        4:10.38 (28.04)     4:37.24 (26.86)                                        
  4 Safra, Yuval        19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:37.25        
                  25.75       53.39 (27.64)     1:21.35 (27.96)     1:49.29 (27.94)
        2:17.23 (27.94)     2:45.36 (28.13)     3:13.69 (28.33)     3:41.87 (28.18)
        4:09.97 (28.10)     4:37.25 (27.28)                                        
  5 Tillman, Zach E     22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:38.66        
                  26.76       54.74 (27.98)     1:23.19 (28.45)     1:51.57 (28.38)
        2:20.31 (28.74)     2:48.59 (28.28)     3:16.33 (27.74)     3:44.32 (27.99)
        4:11.91 (27.59)     4:38.66 (26.75)                                        
  6 Westergren, Mats W  19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    4:38.93        
                  25.63       53.66 (28.03)     1:21.69 (28.03)     1:49.74 (28.05)
        2:17.62 (27.88)     2:45.91 (28.29)     3:14.32 (28.41)     3:43.02 (28.70)
        4:11.15 (28.13)     4:38.93 (27.78)                                        
  7 Jessell, John J     21 Florida St-FL             NT    4:39.02        
                  25.20       52.64 (27.44)     1:20.31 (27.67)     1:48.41 (28.10)
        2:16.83 (28.42)     2:45.56 (28.73)     3:14.61 (29.05)     3:43.51 (28.90)
        4:11.75 (28.24)     4:39.02 (27.27)                                        
  8 Snyder, Austin H    18 NC State-NC          4:37.75    4:39.37        
                  25.57       53.23 (27.66)     1:21.31 (28.08)     1:49.62 (28.31)
        2:18.04 (28.42)     2:46.42 (28.38)     3:14.66 (28.24)     3:43.32 (28.66)
        4:11.84 (28.52)     4:39.37 (27.53)                                        
  9 Via, Brian          20 NC State-NC          4:30.93    4:44.86        
                  26.50       54.68 (28.18)     1:23.43 (28.75)     1:52.40 (28.97)
        2:21.02 (28.62)     2:49.78 (28.76)     3:18.47 (28.69)     3:47.14 (28.67)
        4:16.34 (29.20)     4:44.86 (28.52)                                        
 10 Marsolek, Dylan J   18 Florida St-FL             NT   x4:47.42        
                  25.75       53.55 (27.80)     1:21.91 (28.36)     1:50.86 (28.95)
        2:20.33 (29.47)     2:49.83 (29.50)     3:19.90 (30.07)     3:49.99 (30.09)
        4:19.82 (29.83)     4:47.42 (27.60)                                        
 11 Brockelbank, Ellio  20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x4:57.07        
                  25.91       53.72 (27.81)     1:22.19 (28.47)     1:51.86 (29.67)
        2:22.28 (30.42)     2:53.25 (30.97)     3:24.39 (31.14)     3:55.33 (30.94)
        4:26.43 (31.10)     4:57.07 (30.64)                                        
 -- Kenny, Michael J    19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   X4:47.49        
                  26.17       54.89 (28.72)     1:24.02 (29.13)     1:53.39 (29.37)
        2:22.72 (29.33)     2:51.89 (29.17)     3:21.15 (29.26)     3:50.73 (29.58)
        4:19.89 (29.16)     4:47.49 (27.60)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          52.11  "A"
          54.49  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Grogg, Zina C       20 NC State-NC            54.24      55.14        
                  25.82       55.14 (29.32)                                        
  2 Pepper, Elizabeth   19 Florida St-FL             NT      55.91        
                  26.27       55.91 (29.64)                                        
  3 Koletic, Ashlyn M   18 NC State-NC            56.96      56.87        
                  26.35       56.87 (30.52)                                        
  4 Prim, Julianna H    21 NC State-NC            56.27      57.02        
                  26.83       57.02 (30.19)                                        
  5 Brandus, Kate E     19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      57.13        
                  26.59       57.13 (30.54)                                        
  6 King, Mary Elizabe  19 Florida St-FL             NT      57.22        
                  27.03       57.22 (30.19)                                        
  7 Lefebvre, Frederiq  18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      58.05        
                  27.16       58.05 (30.89)                                        
  8 Hendren, Allison M  20 NC State-NC            57.70     x58.39        
                  27.23       58.39 (31.16)                                        
  9 Jarmakowicz, Jorda  18 Florida St-FL             NT      58.59        
                  27.61       58.59 (30.98)                                        
 10 Barrett, Jamie R    21 Florida St-FL             NT     x59.46        
                  28.16       59.46 (31.30)                                        
 11 Maloney, Kelsey C   19 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:02.53        
                  28.76     1:02.53 (33.77)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
          45.94  "A"
          48.29  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miesfeld, Barrett   20 NC State-NC            47.32      47.76 "B"    
                  22.22       47.76 (25.54)                                        
  2 van Duijn, Nico     22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      48.93        
                  22.76       48.93 (26.17)                                        
  3 Knight, Connor C    19 Florida St-FL             NT      49.26        
                  22.93       49.26 (26.33)                                        
  4 Williams, David G   19 NC State-NC            49.95      49.52        
                  23.29       49.52 (26.23)                                        
  5 Sanders, David V    21 Florida St-FL             NT      50.20        
                  23.39       50.20 (26.81)                                        
  6 Lyons, Cadell B     20 Florida St-FL             NT      50.44        
                  23.79       50.44 (26.65)                                        
  7 Sarman, Mark C      20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      50.48        
                  23.72       50.48 (26.76)                                        
  8 Newell, John W      19 NC State-NC            48.89      50.68        
                  23.78       50.68 (26.90)                                        
  9 Hensley, Thaxter C  18 Florida St-FL             NT     x50.75        
                  23.97       50.75 (26.78)                                        
 10 Chiu, Eric K        22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT      51.14        
                  23.51       51.14 (27.63)                                        
 11 Magee, Kyle J       19 NC State-NC            50.73     x52.52        
                  24.53       52.52 (27.99)                                        
 12 Schouten, Colin J   22 Georgia Tech-GA           NT     x53.19        
                  24.85       53.19 (28.34)                                        
 -- Wheeler, Reed R     18 NC State-NC            53.36     X52.64        
                  24.41       52.64 (28.23)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Neubacher, Tom J    20 Florida St-FL             NP     367.80        
  2 Khosravi, Christop  21 Georgia Tech-GA           NP     337.35        
  3 Rains, Hudson       21 NC State-NC           389.48     336.37        
  4 Retter, Charles     18 NC State-NC           320.63     323.55        
  5 Lewark, Michael     20 Florida St-FL             NP     316.65        
  6 Cole, Kalonji Y     18 Florida St-FL             NP     258.75        
  7 Arcara, Chris       21 NC State-NC           283.65     247.50        
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.96  "A"
        2:01.59  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Henkel, Julia K     20 Florida St-FL             NT    2:05.06        
                  27.16       58.58 (31.42)     1:35.00 (36.42)     2:05.06 (30.06)
  2 Flewelling, Laura   19 Florida St-FL             NT    2:06.12        
                  27.66       59.98 (32.32)     1:36.25 (36.27)     2:06.12 (29.87)
  3 Pochowski, Samanth  18 Florida St-FL             NT    2:06.38        
                  27.32     1:02.16 (34.84)     1:37.11 (34.95)     2:06.38 (29.27)
  4 Liu, Kelsey A       19 NC State-NC               NT    2:06.63        
                  27.95     1:00.52 (32.57)     1:36.88 (36.36)     2:06.63 (29.75)
  5 Polley, Kristine R  21 Florida St-FL             NT   x2:07.65        
                  28.03     1:01.10 (33.07)     1:37.31 (36.21)     2:07.65 (30.34)
  6 Giamber, Nicole S   19 NC State-NC          2:08.53    2:08.20        
                  28.70     1:01.54 (32.84)     1:37.54 (36.00)     2:08.20 (30.66)
  7 Rohal, Jaclyn E     18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:10.06        
                  28.26     1:01.87 (33.61)     1:39.27 (37.40)     2:10.06 (30.79)
  8 Lefebvre, Frederiq  18 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:10.09        
                  27.49     1:00.19 (32.70)     1:39.80 (39.61)     2:10.09 (30.29)
  9 Linker, Katelyn S   19 NC State-NC          2:06.08    2:11.93        
                  28.41     1:01.98 (33.57)     1:41.22 (39.24)     2:11.93 (30.71)
 10 Rotsztjen, Efrat    20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    2:13.15        
                  28.78     1:04.43 (35.65)     1:43.15 (38.72)     2:13.15 (30.00)
 11 Fore, Caroline B    20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x2:13.49        
                  29.72     1:03.84 (34.12)     1:41.97 (38.13)     2:13.49 (31.52)
 -- Jarmakowicz, Jorda  18 Florida St-FL             NT   X2:11.73        
                  28.09     1:02.66 (34.57)     1:41.36 (38.70)     2:11.73 (30.37)
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.62  "A"
        1:49.09  "B"
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Sankovich, Pavel    22 Florida St-FL             NT    1:49.72        
                  24.14       51.00 (26.86)     1:23.07 (32.07)     1:49.72 (26.65)
  2 Nguyen, Danny J     21 Florida St-FL             NT    1:52.85        
                  24.36       52.12 (27.76)     1:25.06 (32.94)     1:52.85 (27.79)
  3 McCurdy, Christian  18 NC State-NC          1:53.72    1:53.60        
                  23.94       53.35 (29.41)     1:26.73 (33.38)     1:53.60 (26.87)
  4 Sarman, Mark C      20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:53.79        
                  24.17       54.54 (30.37)     1:26.89 (32.35)     1:53.79 (26.90)
  5 Sequera, Juan C     18 Florida St-FL             NT    1:53.97        
                  24.83       54.97 (30.14)     1:27.77 (32.80)     1:53.97 (26.20)
  6 Harris, Taylor T    21 NC State-NC          1:48.83    1:54.55        
                  25.17       54.06 (28.89)     1:27.11 (33.05)     1:54.55 (27.44)
  7 Coetzer, Stephen J  19 NC State-NC          1:48.10    1:54.65        
                  24.82       53.40 (28.58)     1:28.11 (34.71)     1:54.65 (26.54)
  8 Wei, Wilson W       20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:54.73        
                  25.65       55.39 (29.74)     1:28.17 (32.78)     1:54.73 (26.56)
  9 Lagerqvist, Anton   21 Georgia Tech-GA           NT    1:55.78        
                  24.62       54.93 (30.31)     1:27.98 (33.05)     1:55.78 (27.80)
 10 Hurdle, Kohl K      21 NC State-NC          1:51.66   x1:56.12        
                  25.04       54.06 (29.02)     1:28.42 (34.36)     1:56.12 (27.70)
 11 Nilsson, Andreas C  20 Georgia Tech-GA           NT   x1:56.92        
                  25.62       55.15 (29.53)     1:28.60 (33.45)     1:56.92 (28.32)
 12 Friedel, Josh K     19 Florida St-FL             NT   x1:59.41        
                  25.11       54.24 (29.13)     1:29.14 (34.90)     1:59.41 (30.27)
 -- Thomas, Michael V   20 Florida St-FL             NT   X1:54.18        
                  25.26       53.69 (28.43)     1:27.61 (33.92)     1:54.18 (26.57)
 -- Tollefson, Andrew   20 NC State-NC          1:56.03   X2:00.15        
                  25.98       57.55 (31.57)     1:31.55 (34.00)     2:00.15 (28.60)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        3:17.27  "A"
        3:19.49  "B"
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'      3:19.38    3:24.70        
     1) Henley, Marifrances L 21        2) Bonnema, Riki W 18             
     3) Prim, Julianna H 21             4) Freyman, Hannah M 19           
                  24.78       51.52 (51.52)     1:15.76 (24.24)     1:42.82 (51.30)
        2:07.27 (24.45)     2:33.95 (51.13)     2:57.83 (23.88)     3:24.70 (50.75)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'                 NT    3:26.69        
     1) Buckley, Kelsey R 18            2) Powell, Haley L 19             
     3) Pepper, Elizabeth 19            4) Oliver, Tiffany N 20           
                  25.12       52.33 (52.33)     1:06.75 (14.42)     1:44.67 (52.34)
        2:09.34 (24.67)     2:36.43 (51.76)     3:00.38 (23.95)     3:26.69 (50.26)
  3 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'           NT    3:30.10        
     1) Koletic, Ashlyn M 18            2) Grogg, Zina C 20               
     3) Hendren, Allison M 20           4) Connors, Kristin A 18          
                  25.59       52.50 (52.50)     1:05.24 (12.74)     1:45.30 (52.80)
        2:10.28 (24.98)     2:37.78 (52.48)     3:02.96 (25.18)     3:30.10 (52.32)
  4 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'           NT    3:30.91        
     1) Weber, Lexi N 22                2) White, Hailey E 20             
     3) Staskevicius, Erika 18          4) Riley, Kate M 22               
                  25.45       53.16 (53.16)     1:06.59 (13.43)     1:46.21 (53.05)
        2:11.42 (25.21)     2:38.84 (52.63)     3:03.45 (24.61)     3:30.91 (52.07)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'A'                 NT    3:32.98        
     1) Wilson, Hannah C 20             2) Cook, Katie M 19               
     3) Hicks, Ashley N 20              4) Henkel, Julia K 20             
                  25.86       53.45 (53.45)     1:18.40 (24.95)     1:46.39 (52.94)
        2:12.05 (25.66)     2:40.27 (53.88)     2:53.06 (12.79)     3:32.98 (52.71)
  6 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT    3:38.57        
     1) Brandus, Kate E 19              2) Clark, Katherine D 19          
     3) Kerman, Katherine R 19          4) Williford, Sara E 19           
                  26.89       55.51 (55.51)     1:21.44 (25.93)     1:50.33 (54.82)
        2:15.99 (25.66)     2:44.50 (54.17)     3:10.50 (26.00)     3:38.57 (54.07)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        2:53.94  "A"
        2:55.93  "B"
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'A'      2:54.74    2:58.98        
     1) Thomas, Matthew C 19            2) Boffa, Jonathan O 19           
     3) Kingston, Brandon 21            4) Williams, David G 19           
                  22.11       45.76 (45.76)     1:06.24 (20.48)     1:29.21 (43.45)
        1:50.57 (21.36)     2:14.29 (45.08)     2:35.28 (20.99)     2:58.98 (44.69)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'B'                 NT    3:00.24        
     1) Murray, Paul L 20               2) Apple, Ian D 18                
     3) Sanders, David V 21             4) Weber, Mark A 22               
                  21.61       44.93 (44.93)     1:06.17 (21.24)     1:30.65 (45.72)
        1:52.27 (21.62)     2:16.05 (45.40)     2:36.75 (20.70)     3:00.24 (44.19)
  3 Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'A'           NT    3:02.02        
     1) Kosic, Andrew W 19              2) Chetcuti, Andrew 20            
     3) Chiu, Eric K 22                 4) van Duijn, Nico 22             
                  22.11       45.57 (45.57)     1:06.77 (21.20)     1:31.05 (45.48)
        1:52.38 (21.33)     2:16.77 (45.72)     2:38.37 (21.60)     3:02.02 (45.25)
  4 North Carolina State Universit-NC  'B'           NT    3:03.87        
     1) Deana, Jason M 18               2) Martin, Joseph A 22            
     3) Woody, Gerard A 19              4) Early, Tyler A 19              
                  22.38       46.47 (46.47)     1:08.42 (21.95)     1:32.03 (45.56)
        1:53.60 (21.57)     2:17.98 (45.95)     2:39.48 (21.50)     3:03.87 (45.89)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'A'                 NT    3:08.08        
     1) McMurry, Anthony J 18           2) Knight, Connor C 19            
     3) Lyons, Cadell B 20              4) Rogers, Kevin J 19             
                  22.67       46.98 (46.98)     1:09.36 (22.38)     1:33.77 (46.79)
        1:56.82 (23.05)     2:21.29 (47.52)     2:43.10 (21.81)     3:08.08 (46.79)
 -- Georgia Institute of Technolog-GA  'B'           NT        XDQ        
     1) Westergren, Mats W 19           2) Johnson, Jacob C 21            
     3) Hatchett, Bo L 23               4) Tillman, Zach E 22             
                  23.61       48.31 (48.31)     1:10.84 (22.53)     1:36.78 (48.47)
        1:59.86 (23.08)     2:25.53 (48.75)     2:48.21 (22.68)          DQ (47.18)