Rotating image8


Recap


Licensed to Harvard University - Site License             Hy-Tek's Meet Manager

                     Harvard-Army-Florida State Scrimmage                      

                   November 3, 2007 - Blodgett Pool, Harvard                   

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Florida State  'A'                                          1:45.20        

     1) Hendry, CJ FR                   2) Tynan, Lowri FR  r:+0.12       

     3) Selts, Brittany FR  r:+0.21     4) King, Abbie SR  r:+0.11        

                  27.33       56.24 (28.91)     1:22.11 (25.87)     1:45.20 (23.09)

  2 Harvard  'B'                                                1:50.33        

     1) D'Ambrosia, Janie FR            2) Colling, Meaghan SR  r:+0.21   

     3) Thom, Robyn FR  r:+0.12         4) Morgan, Sophie SO  r:-0.08     

                  28.52       58.94 (30.42)     1:26.12 (27.18)     1:50.33 (24.21)

  3 U.S. Military Academy  'A'                                  1:51.20        

     1) Miller, Blair JR                2) DeFiori, Kim SR  r:+0.22       

     3) Tang, Amy SO  r:+0.14           4) Freeman, Cora SR  r:+0.31      

                  29.45       59.10 (29.65)     1:26.54 (27.44)     1:51.20 (24.66)

  4 Harvard  'C'                                                1:53.14        

     1) Festa, Natalia SO               2) Vasquez, Camille SO  r:+0.08   

     3) Stachowski, Alyssa FR  r:+0.22  4) Gyuris, Vanda SO  r:+0.21      

                  28.25     1:00.55 (32.30)     1:27.51 (26.96)     1:53.14 (25.63)

 -- Florida State  'B'                                               DQ        

     1) Rademacher, Stacy SR            2) Huntwork, Kylen JR  r:+0.22    

     3) Elias, Tiffany SO  r:-0.01      4) Phillips, Jocelyn FR  r:-0.08  

                  28.13       59.04 (30.91)     1:24.71 (25.67)          DQ (23.46)

 -- Harvard  'A'                                                     DQ        

     1) Hart, Lindsay SR                2) Pangilinan, Jaclyn SR  r:+0.05 

     3) Pickard, Katherine FR  r:-0.11  4) Hinkle, Katy FR  r:+0.30       

                  27.59       57.19 (29.60)     1:22.55 (25.36)          DQ (23.31)

 

Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Florida State  'A'                                          1:32.33        

     1) Powell, Ian SR                  2) Jamerson, Billy SR  r:+0.18    

     3) Swanson, Corey SO  r:+0.35      4) Baker, Scott JR  r:+0.06       

                  24.21       49.99 (25.78)     1:12.34 (22.35)     1:32.33 (19.99)

  2 Harvard  'A'                                                1:34.46        

     1) Chui, Derick FR                 2) Davidson, Justin FR  r:+0.17   

     3) Jones, Dan JR  r:+0.24          4) Taylor, Eric FR  r:+0.45       

                  24.38       50.87 (26.49)     1:13.34 (22.47)     1:34.46 (21.12)

  3 Florida State  'B'                                          1:36.09        

     1) Burke, Brendan SR               2) Thacker, Scott SO  r:+0.23     

     3) Rice, Mike SR  r:+0.13          4) Hayes, Robby FR  r:+0.40       

                  25.93       51.75 (25.82)     1:14.75 (23.00)     1:36.09 (21.34)

  4 Harvard  'B'                                                1:36.36        

     1) Diekema, Jordan FR              2) Schindewolf, Evan FR  r:+0.24  

     3) McKellar, Rick SO  r:+0.16      4) Heyburn, Will FR  r:+0.18      

                  24.61       52.24 (27.63)     1:15.37 (23.13)     1:36.36 (20.99)

  5 U.S. Military Academy  'A'                                  1:37.80        

     1) Hutchison, John SR              2) Mentele, Jacob SR  r:+0.09     

     3) Tolbert, Jeffrey JR  r:-0.39    4) Puryear, Patrick FR  r:+0.26   

                  26.36       52.85 (26.49)     1:16.20 (23.35)     1:37.80 (21.60)

  6 U.S. Military Academy  'B'                                  1:39.13        

     1) Walsh, Quentin SR               2) McLaughlin, James SO  r:+0.30  

     3) Glenister, Stewart FR  r:+0.31  4) Allison, Henry JR  r:+0.17     

                  25.90       52.78 (26.88)     1:16.95 (24.17)     1:39.13 (22.18)

  7 U.S. Military Academy  'C'                                  1:40.36        

     1) Frank, Andrew FR                2) Maddux, Thomas SR  r:+0.18     

     3) Colbert, Pete FR  r:+0.31       4) Kelly, Spencer JR  r:+0.11     

                  25.89       53.37 (27.48)     1:18.28 (24.91)     1:40.36 (22.08)

  8 Harvard  'C'                                                1:41.39        

     1) Bowen, Michael SR               2) Lin, Mike JR  r:+0.48          

     3) Hoon, Jeremy SO  r:+0.18        4) Yan, Hank FR  r:+0.34          

                  25.58       54.55 (28.97)     1:19.71 (25.16)     1:41.39 (21.68)

  9 Harvard  'D'                                                1:44.90        

     1) Jou, Edward SR                  2) Lynch, Rob SO  r:+0.29         

     3) Deardon, Aaron FR  r:+0.39      4) Detzner, Patrick JR  r:+0.29   

                  25.78       56.44 (30.66)     1:21.60 (25.16)     1:44.90 (23.30)

 

Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Clarke, Alexandra         SO Harvard                       10:01.55        

                  27.75       57.08 (29.33)     1:26.57 (29.49)     1:56.51 (29.94)

        2:26.33 (29.82)     2:56.31 (29.98)     3:26.03 (29.72)     3:55.98 (29.95)

        4:26.17 (30.19)     4:56.23 (30.06)     5:26.34 (30.11)     5:56.56 (30.22)

        6:26.82 (30.26)     6:57.37 (30.55)     7:27.88 (30.51)     7:58.23 (30.35)

        8:28.86 (30.63)     8:59.78 (30.92)     9:30.74 (30.96)    10:01.55 (30.81)

  2 Kaufmann, Christine       FR Harvard                       10:07.05        

         r:+1.02  28.50       58.33 (29.83)     1:28.07 (29.74)     1:57.87 (29.80)

        2:27.73 (29.86)     2:57.73 (30.00)     3:27.91 (30.18)     3:58.23 (30.32)

        4:28.83 (30.60)     4:59.54 (30.71)     5:30.27 (30.73)     6:00.98 (30.71)

        6:31.70 (30.72)     7:02.63 (30.93)     7:33.54 (30.91)     8:04.70 (31.16)

        8:35.43 (30.73)     9:06.71 (31.28)     9:37.67 (30.96)    10:07.05 (29.38)

  3 Robertson, Caroline       JR Florida St.                   10:18.93        

         r:+0.82  28.20       58.81 (30.61)     1:29.75 (30.94)     2:00.81 (31.06)

        2:31.94 (31.13)     3:03.10 (31.16)     3:34.32 (31.22)     4:05.37 (31.05)

        4:36.50 (31.13)     5:07.66 (31.16)     5:38.58 (30.92)     6:09.58 (31.00)

        6:40.72 (31.14)     7:11.95 (31.23)     7:43.29 (31.34)     8:14.58 (31.29)

        8:45.91 (31.33)     9:17.38 (31.47)     9:48.56 (31.18)    10:18.93 (30.37)

  4 Martelle, Meredith        JR Florida St.                   10:29.91        

         r:+0.84  30.08     1:01.85 (31.77)     1:34.00 (32.15)     2:05.93 (31.93)

        2:37.67 (31.74)     3:09.55 (31.88)     3:41.30 (31.75)     4:13.10 (31.80)

        4:44.62 (31.52)     5:16.19 (31.57)     5:47.56 (31.37)     6:19.17 (31.61)

        6:50.52 (31.35)     7:21.98 (31.46)     7:53.74 (31.76)     8:25.25 (31.51)

        8:56.88 (31.63)     9:28.22 (31.34)     9:59.96 (31.74)    10:29.91 (29.95)

  5 Hatfield, Elise           SR Florida St.                   10:35.15        

         r:+0.81  29.41     1:00.86 (31.45)     1:32.81 (31.95)     2:05.00 (32.19)

        2:36.81 (31.81)     3:08.86 (32.05)     3:40.66 (31.80)     4:12.58 (31.92)

        4:44.70 (32.12)     5:16.54 (31.84)     5:48.52 (31.98)     6:20.37 (31.85)

        6:52.34 (31.97)     7:24.97 (32.63)     7:56.95 (31.98)     8:28.69 (31.74)

        9:01.11 (32.42)     9:32.88 (31.77)    10:04.94 (32.06)    10:35.15 (30.21)

  6 Foley, Kay                SO Harvard                       10:35.20        

                  28.89     1:00.47 (31.58)     1:32.49 (32.02)     2:04.45 (31.96)

        2:36.41 (31.96)     3:08.71 (32.30)     3:41.03 (32.32)     4:13.26 (32.23)

        4:45.90 (32.64)     5:18.50 (32.60)     5:50.25 (31.75)     6:22.27 (32.02)

        6:54.47 (32.20)     7:26.18 (31.71)     7:57.90 (31.72)     8:29.83 (31.93)

        9:01.63 (31.80)     9:33.70 (32.07)    10:05.37 (31.67)    10:35.20 (29.83)

  7 Guyler, Jen               SO Florida St.                   10:39.49        

         r:+0.83  30.01     1:02.43 (32.42)     1:34.73 (32.30)     2:06.86 (32.13)

        2:38.97 (32.11)     3:10.85 (31.88)     3:42.92 (32.07)     4:14.91 (31.99)

        4:47.15 (32.24)     5:19.26 (32.11)     5:51.37 (32.11)     6:23.64 (32.27)

        6:55.84 (32.20)     7:27.85 (32.01)     7:59.85 (32.00)     8:31.85 (32.00)

        9:04.13 (32.28)     9:36.29 (32.16)    10:08.22 (31.93)    10:39.49 (31.27)

  8 Payne, Corrine            FR Army                          10:45.61        

         r:+0.84  28.85       59.95 (31.10)     1:31.60 (31.65)     2:03.61 (32.01)

        2:35.91 (32.30)     3:08.33 (32.42)     3:40.68 (32.35)     4:13.10 (32.42)

        4:45.73 (32.63)     5:18.42 (32.69)     5:51.11 (32.69)     6:24.20 (33.09)

        6:57.36 (33.16)     7:30.08 (32.72)     8:02.68 (32.60)     8:35.71 (33.03)

        9:08.53 (32.82)     9:41.32 (32.79)    10:13.86 (32.54)    10:45.61 (31.75)

  9 Faulkner, Katie           SO Harvard                       10:54.99        

         r:+0.76  29.69     1:01.84 (32.15)     1:34.25 (32.41)     2:06.84 (32.59)

        2:39.56 (32.72)     3:12.67 (33.11)     3:45.57 (32.90)     4:18.64 (33.07)

        4:52.21 (33.57)     5:25.39 (33.18)     5:58.57 (33.18)     6:31.84 (33.27)

        7:05.42 (33.58)     7:38.80 (33.38)     8:12.25 (33.45)     8:45.36 (33.11)

        9:18.43 (33.07)     9:51.30 (32.87)    10:23.96 (32.66)    10:54.99 (31.03)

 10 Martin, Emily             SR Army                          11:30.50        

         r:+0.95  30.41     1:03.35 (32.94)     1:37.05 (33.70)     2:11.34 (34.29)

        2:45.79 (34.45)     3:20.40 (34.61)     3:55.09 (34.69)     4:30.06 (34.97)

        5:04.96 (34.90)     5:39.69 (34.73)     6:14.66 (34.97)     6:49.71 (35.05)

        7:25.03 (35.32)     8:00.25 (35.22)     8:35.68 (35.43)     9:10.68 (35.00)

        9:46.22 (35.54)    10:21.11 (34.89)    10:55.94 (34.83)    11:30.50 (34.56)

 11 O'Sullivan, Caroline      SR Army                          11:41.96        

         r:+0.88  30.86     1:04.90 (34.04)     1:39.51 (34.61)     2:14.18 (34.67)

        2:49.25 (35.07)     3:24.25 (35.00)     3:59.49 (35.24)     4:34.84 (35.35)

        5:10.04 (35.20)     5:45.46 (35.42)     6:21.09 (35.63)     6:56.92 (35.83)

        7:32.80 (35.88)     8:08.86 (36.06)     8:44.85 (35.99)     9:20.54 (35.69)

        9:56.49 (35.95)    10:32.35 (35.86)    11:07.71 (35.36)    11:41.96 (34.25)

 

Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Wollner, Samuel           SR Harvard                        9:19.22        

         r:+0.72  25.08       52.51 (27.43)     1:20.50 (27.99)     1:48.71 (28.21)

        2:17.15 (28.44)     2:45.69 (28.54)     3:14.58 (28.89)     3:43.44 (28.86)

        4:11.92 (28.48)     4:40.37 (28.45)     5:09.02 (28.65)     5:37.63 (28.61)

        6:06.07 (28.44)     6:34.76 (28.69)     7:03.17 (28.41)     7:31.40 (28.23)

        7:59.79 (28.39)     8:27.47 (27.68)     8:54.18 (26.71)     9:19.22 (25.04)

  2 Rowe, Ian                 FR Florida St.                    9:19.64        

         r:+0.92  26.15       54.06 (27.91)     1:22.40 (28.34)     1:50.68 (28.28)

        2:18.99 (28.31)     2:47.43 (28.44)     3:15.77 (28.34)     3:44.13 (28.36)

        4:12.33 (28.20)     4:40.61 (28.28)     5:08.75 (28.14)     5:36.98 (28.23)

        6:05.25 (28.27)     6:33.65 (28.40)     7:01.84 (28.19)     7:30.04 (28.20)

        7:58.24 (28.20)     8:26.55 (28.31)     8:54.40 (27.85)     9:19.64 (25.24)

  3 Graves, Nick              SO Florida St.                    9:22.25        

         r:+0.81  25.68       53.26 (27.58)     1:21.55 (28.29)     1:49.70 (28.15)

        2:17.91 (28.21)     2:46.16 (28.25)     3:14.58 (28.42)     3:43.08 (28.50)

        4:11.63 (28.55)     4:40.12 (28.49)     5:08.63 (28.51)     5:37.12 (28.49)

        6:05.63 (28.51)     6:34.26 (28.63)     7:02.79 (28.53)     7:30.91 (28.12)

        7:59.43 (28.52)     8:27.52 (28.09)     8:55.55 (28.03)     9:22.25 (26.70)

  4 Lynch, Eric               JR Harvard                        9:26.26        

         r:+0.79  25.64       53.66 (28.02)     1:22.25 (28.59)     1:50.87 (28.62)

        2:19.40 (28.53)     2:48.13 (28.73)     3:16.76 (28.63)     3:45.26 (28.50)

        4:14.00 (28.74)     4:42.90 (28.90)     5:11.58 (28.68)     5:40.19 (28.61)

        6:08.68 (28.49)     6:37.23 (28.55)     7:05.66 (28.43)     7:34.11 (28.45)

        8:02.47 (28.36)     8:30.90 (28.43)     8:58.93 (28.03)     9:26.26 (27.33)

  5 Meyer, Alex               SO Harvard                        9:37.11        

         r:+0.71  26.51       55.06 (28.55)     1:24.18 (29.12)     1:53.39 (29.21)

        2:22.49 (29.10)     2:51.82 (29.33)     3:21.08 (29.26)     3:50.26 (29.18)

        4:19.40 (29.14)     4:48.58 (29.18)     5:17.48 (28.90)     5:46.55 (29.07)

        6:15.70 (29.15)     6:44.69 (28.99)     7:13.86 (29.17)     7:43.04 (29.18)

        8:12.50 (29.46)     8:41.59 (29.09)     9:10.27 (28.68)     9:37.11 (26.84)

  6 Erickson, Shawn           SO Florida St.                    9:37.76        

         r:+0.75  26.63       55.54 (28.91)     1:24.60 (29.06)     1:53.86 (29.26)

        2:23.16 (29.30)     2:52.75 (29.59)     3:22.19 (29.44)     3:51.43 (29.24)

        4:20.77 (29.34)     4:49.93 (29.16)     5:19.29 (29.36)     5:48.37 (29.08)

        6:17.59 (29.22)     6:46.85 (29.26)     7:16.06 (29.21)     7:45.61 (29.55)

        8:15.05 (29.44)     8:43.53 (28.48)     9:11.60 (28.07)     9:37.76 (26.16)

  7 Lewkowitz, Blake          FR Harvard                        9:38.00        

         r:+0.71  27.01       55.69 (28.68)     1:24.62 (28.93)     1:53.55 (28.93)

        2:22.65 (29.10)     2:51.87 (29.22)     3:21.16 (29.29)     3:50.48 (29.32)

        4:19.75 (29.27)     4:48.93 (29.18)     5:17.90 (28.97)     5:46.96 (29.06)

        6:16.05 (29.09)     6:45.23 (29.18)     7:14.16 (28.93)     7:43.12 (28.96)

        8:12.78 (29.66)     8:42.36 (29.58)     9:11.36 (29.00)     9:38.00 (26.64)

  8 Newman, Kyle              SO Army                           9:56.92        

         r:+0.72  26.04       54.29 (28.25)     1:22.51 (28.22)     1:51.19 (28.68)

        2:20.40 (29.21)     2:49.24 (28.84)     3:18.65 (29.41)     3:48.17 (29.52)

        4:18.31 (30.14)     4:48.32 (30.01)     5:18.52 (30.20)     5:48.56 (30.04)

        6:19.22 (30.66)     6:50.11 (30.89)     7:20.88 (30.77)     7:52.36 (31.48)

        8:23.75 (31.39)     8:54.75 (31.00)     9:26.59 (31.84)     9:56.92 (30.33)

  9 Cohan, Cary               JR Army                          10:01.93        

         r:+0.78  26.25       54.83 (28.58)     1:24.33 (29.50)     1:54.34 (30.01)

        2:24.29 (29.95)     2:55.05 (30.76)     3:25.53 (30.48)     3:56.22 (30.69)

        4:27.04 (30.82)     4:57.77 (30.73)     5:28.30 (30.53)     5:58.78 (30.48)

        6:29.59 (30.81)     7:00.44 (30.85)     7:31.04 (30.60)     8:01.49 (30.45)

        8:31.98 (30.49)     9:02.48 (30.50)     9:32.73 (30.25)    10:01.93 (29.20)

 10 Michelson, David          SR Army                          10:04.82        

         r:+0.79  26.69       55.79 (29.10)     1:25.51 (29.72)     1:55.58 (30.07)

        2:26.01 (30.43)     2:56.57 (30.56)     3:27.24 (30.67)     3:57.97 (30.73)

        4:28.79 (30.82)     4:59.50 (30.71)     5:30.08 (30.58)     6:00.62 (30.54)

        6:31.44 (30.82)     7:02.01 (30.57)     7:32.78 (30.77)     8:03.33 (30.55)

        8:33.64 (30.31)     9:04.00 (30.36)     9:34.53 (30.53)    10:04.82 (30.29)

 11 Frank, Andrew             FR Army                          10:06.60        

         r:+0.74  26.10       54.97 (28.87)     1:24.91 (29.94)     1:54.72 (29.81)

        2:24.75 (30.03)     2:55.05 (30.30)     3:25.31 (30.26)     3:55.86 (30.55)

        4:26.58 (30.72)     4:57.21 (30.63)     5:28.14 (30.93)     5:59.12 (30.98)

        6:30.02 (30.90)     7:01.30 (31.28)     7:32.62 (31.32)     8:03.78 (31.16)

        8:34.99 (31.21)     9:05.93 (30.94)     9:36.45 (30.52)    10:06.60 (30.15)

 -- Mannion, Jamie            FR Harvard                       X9:56.03        

         r:+0.84  26.17       55.76 (29.59)     1:25.80 (30.04)     1:55.74 (29.94)

        2:25.57 (29.83)     2:55.11 (29.54)     3:24.69 (29.58)     3:54.63 (29.94)

        4:24.54 (29.91)     4:54.97 (30.43)     5:24.67 (29.70)     5:54.76 (30.09)

        6:25.60 (30.84)     6:55.95 (30.35)     7:26.48 (30.53)     7:56.65 (30.17)

        8:27.20 (30.55)     8:57.42 (30.22)     9:26.98 (29.56)     9:56.03 (29.05)

 

Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mills, Holly              FR Florida St.                    1:50.59        

         r:+0.86  26.11       54.17 (28.06)     1:22.31 (28.14)     1:50.59 (28.28)

  2 Holderness, Georgia       JR Florida St.                    1:51.91        

         r:+0.93  26.81       55.75 (28.94)     1:24.01 (28.26)     1:51.91 (27.90)

  3 Clarke, Alexandra         SO Harvard                        1:52.10        

         r:+0.82  26.40       54.57 (28.17)     1:23.46 (28.89)     1:52.10 (28.64)

  4 Murray, Laura             FR Harvard                        1:52.91        

         r:+0.74  26.71       55.68 (28.97)     1:24.42 (28.74)     1:52.91 (28.49)

  5 Pickard, Katherine        FR Harvard                        1:52.95        

         r:+0.71  26.09       54.39 (28.30)     1:23.66 (29.27)     1:52.95 (29.29)

  6 Grimes, Kylsie            SO Florida St.                    1:54.33        

         r:+0.80  26.55       55.41 (28.86)     1:24.94 (29.53)     1:54.33 (29.39)

  7 Heaps, Courtney           FR Army                           1:56.00        

         r:+0.73  27.08       56.44 (29.36)     1:27.08 (30.64)     1:56.00 (28.92)

  8 Skaggs, Kate              SR Florida St.                    1:57.13        

                  27.57       57.00 (29.43)     1:27.11 (30.11)     1:57.13 (30.02)

  9 Payne, Corrine            FR Army                           2:00.11        

         r:+0.79  27.37       57.58 (30.21)     1:28.93 (31.35)     2:00.11 (31.18)

 10 Mooney, Kelly             JR Harvard                        2:02.78        

                  28.59       59.49 (30.90)     1:31.01 (31.52)     2:02.78 (31.77)

 11 Martin, Emily             SR Army                           2:05.96        

         r:+0.92  29.27     1:00.74 (31.47)     1:33.32 (32.58)     2:05.96 (32.64)

 

Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Guernsey, David           JR Harvard                        1:41.52        

         r:+0.71  23.89       49.53 (25.64)     1:15.30 (25.77)     1:41.52 (26.22)

  2 Jones, Bill               JR Harvard                        1:42.53        

         r:+0.63  24.50       50.46 (25.96)     1:16.54 (26.08)     1:42.53 (25.99)

  3 Waterman, Jordan          SO Harvard                        1:43.42        

         r:+0.80  23.92       49.53 (25.61)     1:15.87 (26.34)     1:43.42 (27.55)

  4 Ciliske, Charles          SO Army                           1:43.69        

         r:+0.70  23.86       49.88 (26.02)     1:16.48 (26.60)     1:43.69 (27.21)

  5 Bradford, Dan             SO Florida St.                    1:44.36        

         r:+0.84  24.49       50.91 (26.42)     1:17.58 (26.67)     1:44.36 (26.78)

  6 Holway, Jimmy             JR Florida St.                    1:44.59        

         r:+0.75  23.97       50.00 (26.03)     1:16.58 (26.58)     1:44.59 (28.01)

  7 Toffaletti, David         SO Florida St.                    1:45.60        

         r:+0.75  24.22       50.37 (26.15)     1:17.53 (27.16)     1:45.60 (28.07)

  8 Owens, Lloyd              SO Florida St.                    1:45.96        

         r:+0.83  24.74       51.64 (26.90)     1:19.01 (27.37)     1:45.96 (26.95)

  9 Gray, Thomas              SO Harvard                        1:46.23        

         r:+0.71  24.81       51.63 (26.82)     1:19.09 (27.46)     1:46.23 (27.14)

 10 Schiller, Matthew         SR Army                           1:46.28        

         r:+0.66  24.20       50.90 (26.70)     1:18.28 (27.38)     1:46.28 (28.00)

 11 Tolbert, Jeffrey          JR Army                           1:46.42        

         r:+0.77  24.29       50.89 (26.60)     1:18.69 (27.80)     1:46.42 (27.73)

 -- Holland, Tyler            SO Harvard                       X1:47.27        

         r:+0.79  24.39       51.43 (27.04)     1:19.40 (27.97)     1:47.27 (27.87)

 

Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 King, Abbie               SR Florida St.                      23.86        

              r:+0.71                                                              

  2 Phillips, Jocelyn         FR Florida St.                      23.98        

              r:+0.83                                                              

  3 Hinkle, Katy              FR Harvard                          24.00        

              r:+0.74                                                              

  4 Selts, Brittany           FR Florida St.                      24.07        

  5 Slack, Ali                FR Harvard                          24.23        

              r:+0.72                                                              

  6 Slaight, Amanda           SR Harvard                          24.59        

              r:+0.77                                                              

  7 Freeman, Cora             SR Army                             25.22        

  8 White, Sally              JR Army                             26.22        

              r:+0.74                                                              

  9 Beck, Sylvia              SR Army                             26.40        

              r:+0.87                                                              

 10 Gyuris, Vanda             SO Harvard                          26.56        

              r:+0.70                                                              

 -- Festa, Natalia            SO Harvard                         X25.26        

              r:+0.82                                                              

 -- Kolbe, Beth               SR Harvard                       X1:10.06        

 

Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Baker, Scott              JR Florida St.                      20.33        

  2 Hammond, Matt             SR Florida St.                      20.98        

              r:+0.73                                                              

  3 Quinn, Pat                SR Harvard                          21.04        

              r:+0.69                                                              

  4 Hayes, Robby              FR Florida St.                      21.27        

              r:+0.71                                                              

  5 Heyburn, Will             FR Harvard                          21.55        

              r:+0.77                                                              

  6 Taylor, Eric              FR Harvard                          21.89        

              r:+0.70                                                              

  7 McKellar, Rick            SO Harvard                          22.04        

              r:+0.66                                                              

  8 Jamerson, Billy           SR Florida St.                      22.05        

              r:+0.68                                                              

  9 Puryear, Patrick          FR Army                             22.34        

 10 Ulrey, David              JR Army                             22.46        

              r:+0.71                                                              

 11 Murphy, Brendan           FR Army                             22.52        

              r:+0.80                                                              

 12 Kelly, Spencer            JR Army                             22.54        

              r:+0.67                                                              

 -- Detzner, Patrick          JR Harvard                         X23.53        

              r:+0.69                                                              

 

Event 9  Women 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mills, Kate               FR Harvard                        2:03.96        

         r:+0.82  27.57       58.45 (30.88)     1:35.16 (36.71)     2:03.96 (28.80)

  2 Tynan, Lowri              FR Florida St.                    2:06.20        

         r:+0.92  27.55     1:00.98 (33.43)     1:36.09 (35.11)     2:06.20 (30.11)

  3 Colling, Meaghan          SR Harvard                        2:08.00        

         r:+0.80  28.68     1:02.10 (33.42)     1:38.31 (36.21)     2:08.00 (29.69)

  4 Hendry, CJ                FR Florida St.                    2:08.06        

         r:+0.72  27.25       58.95 (31.70)     1:38.16 (39.21)     2:08.06 (29.90)

  5 Pangilinan, Jaclyn        SR Harvard                        2:09.58        

         r:+0.83  28.53     1:02.37 (33.84)     1:38.40 (36.03)     2:09.58 (31.18)

  6 Hart, Lindsay             SR Harvard                        2:10.20        

         r:+0.71  29.04     1:01.18 (32.14)     1:40.14 (38.96)     2:10.20 (30.06)

  7 Helmers, Kristina         SO Florida St.                    2:12.06        

         r:+0.87  27.90     1:01.74 (33.84)     1:41.34 (39.60)     2:12.06 (30.72)

  8 Martelle, Meredith        JR Florida St.                    2:13.10        

         r:+0.80  29.63     1:03.30 (33.67)     1:42.58 (39.28)     2:13.10 (30.52)

  9 Freeman, Chelsey          SR Army                           2:14.91        

         r:+0.82  28.83     1:02.34 (33.51)     1:42.87 (40.53)     2:14.91 (32.04)

 10 Hanley, Erin              JR Army                           2:19.01        

         r:+0.80  29.02     1:04.27 (35.25)     1:44.21 (39.94)     2:19.01 (34.80)

 11 Tang, Amy                 SO Army                           2:26.02        

         r:+0.78  29.77     1:07.12 (37.35)     1:50.41 (43.29)     2:26.02 (35.61)

 12 Rivera, Kathryn           SO Army                           2:29.02        

         r:+0.78  31.38     1:11.32 (39.94)     1:54.40 (43.08)     2:29.02 (34.62)

 

Event 10  Men 200 Yard IM

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Rathgeber, Geoff          SR Harvard                        1:51.31        

         r:+0.67  24.28       52.36 (28.08)     1:24.15 (31.79)     1:51.31 (27.16)

  2 Mentele, Jacob            SR Army                           1:54.08        

         r:+0.76  24.42       54.06 (29.64)     1:26.63 (32.57)     1:54.08 (27.45)

  3 Swanson, Corey            SO Florida St.                    1:55.27        

         r:+0.78  24.25       53.92 (29.67)     1:27.95 (34.03)     1:55.27 (27.32)

  4 Shead, Matt               FR Florida St.                    1:55.37        

         r:+0.84  24.63       54.36 (29.73)     1:27.29 (32.93)     1:55.37 (28.08)

  5 Davidson, Justin          FR Harvard                        1:56.10        

         r:+0.86  24.69       54.18 (29.49)     1:27.37 (33.19)     1:56.10 (28.73)

  6 Jones, Dan                JR Harvard                        1:56.43        

         r:+0.69  25.13       54.67 (29.54)     1:28.83 (34.16)     1:56.43 (27.60)

  7 Chui, Derick              FR Harvard                        1:56.68        

                  25.43       54.48 (29.05)     1:29.18 (34.70)     1:56.68 (27.50)

  8 Holderness, Rob           FR Florida St.                    1:57.52        

         r:+0.74  26.34       57.96 (31.62)     1:30.54 (32.58)     1:57.52 (26.98)

  9 Hutchison, John           SR Army                           2:00.71        

         r:+0.78  25.55       55.88 (30.33)     1:31.94 (36.06)     2:00.71 (28.77)

 10 Blickle, Will             FR Army                           2:01.33        

                  25.83       55.99 (30.16)     1:32.67 (36.68)     2:01.33 (28.66)

 11 Maddux, Thomas            SR Army                           2:04.73        

         r:+0.83  26.77     1:00.81 (34.04)     1:34.96 (34.15)     2:04.73 (29.77)

 -- Bowen, Michael            SR Harvard                       X1:56.02        

                  24.89       54.03 (29.14)     1:28.19 (34.16)     1:56.02 (27.83)

 -- Schindewolf, Evan         FR Harvard                       X1:58.80        

         r:+0.76  25.26       55.08 (29.82)     1:30.06 (34.98)     1:58.80 (28.74)

 

Event 11  Women 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Papadakis, Samantha       SR Harvard                         279.45        

  2 Sirounis, Katie           SO Florida St.                     262.40        

  3 Monden, Aleia             SO Florida St.                     233.70        

  4 Adao, Lindsey             JR Army                            233.25        

  5 Ash, Marissa              FR Harvard                         230.70        

  6 Adham, Katherine          FR Florida St.                     224.15        

  7 Taylor, Anne              FR Harvard                         219.10        

  8 LeForte, Kathleen         JR Army                            185.25        

  9 Woodhams, Kathleen        FR Army                            153.00        

 10 Paniogue, Tanille         FR Harvard                         150.45        

 11 Brown, Katrina            FR Army                            138.35        

 

Event 12  Men 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Horner, Terry             SO Florida St.                     324.35        

  1 Derner, Scott             JR Florida St.                     324.35        

  3 Frebel, Dan               JR Florida St.                     299.25        

  4 Ranta, Zac                FR Harvard                         267.20        

  5 Sievers, Greg             SR Army                            263.65        

  6 Sanders, Luke             SR Harvard                         246.95        

  7 Hehir, Tom                JR Harvard                         228.50        

  8 Brown, Phillip            FR Army                            186.65        

  9 Winslow, Hank             FR Harvard                         178.70        

 10 Davis, Drew               FR Harvard                         171.70        

 11 Georgas, Brendan          FR Army                            153.30        

 12 Corning, Joe              FR Harvard                         151.25        

 13 Rojewski, Chris           FR Army                            142.75        

 

Event 13  Women 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mills, Kate               FR Harvard                        2:01.69        

         r:+0.82  28.29       59.13 (30.84)     1:30.43 (31.30)     2:01.69 (31.26)

  2 Pickard, Katherine        FR Harvard                        2:03.26        

         r:+0.75  27.60       58.76 (31.16)     1:30.58 (31.82)     2:03.26 (32.68)

  3 Elias, Tiffany            SO Florida St.                    2:04.11        

                  28.37       59.60 (31.23)     1:31.71 (32.11)     2:04.11 (32.40)

  4 Kenney, Lindsay           SR Florida St.                    2:05.83        

         r:+0.80  28.47     1:00.06 (31.59)     1:32.62 (32.56)     2:05.83 (33.21)

  5 Morgan, Sophie            SO Harvard                        2:07.60        

                  29.15     1:01.67 (32.52)     1:34.69 (33.02)     2:07.60 (32.91)

  6 Stachowski, Alyssa        FR Harvard                        2:07.87        

                  28.79     1:01.23 (32.44)     1:34.33 (33.10)     2:07.87 (33.54)

  7 Dean, Kelly               SO Florida St.                    2:09.59        

         r:+0.87  29.22     1:01.74 (32.52)     1:34.81 (33.07)     2:09.59 (34.78)

  8 Freeman, Chelsey          SR Army                           2:09.94        

         r:+0.83  29.47     1:02.71 (33.24)     1:36.35 (33.64)     2:09.94 (33.59)

  9 Freeman, Cora             SR Army                           2:13.31        

         r:+0.86  29.18     1:02.48 (33.30)     1:37.15 (34.67)     2:13.31 (36.16)

 10 Hanley, Erin              JR Army                           2:19.54        

         r:+0.79  30.50     1:05.58 (35.08)     1:42.10 (36.52)     2:19.54 (37.44)

 11 Tang, Amy                 SO Army                           2:20.38        

         r:+0.74  30.05     1:04.14 (34.09)     1:40.83 (36.69)     2:20.38 (39.55)

 

Event 14  Men 200 Yard Butterfly

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Powell, Ian               SR Florida St.                    1:51.59        

         r:+0.75  24.80       52.87 (28.07)     1:22.02 (29.15)     1:51.59 (29.57)

  2 Jones, Bill               JR Harvard                        1:53.14        

         r:+0.64  25.67       54.32 (28.65)     1:23.29 (28.97)     1:53.14 (29.85)

  3 Jones, Dan                JR Harvard                        1:53.55        

         r:+0.71  25.30       54.38 (29.08)     1:23.47 (29.09)     1:53.55 (30.08)

  4 Rice, Mike                SR Florida St.                    1:55.61        

         r:+0.75  25.07       53.68 (28.61)     1:23.98 (30.30)     1:55.61 (31.63)

  5 Glenister, Stewart        FR Army                           1:57.93        

         r:+0.81  25.52       55.37 (29.85)     1:26.22 (30.85)     1:57.93 (31.71)

  6 Lynch, Rob                SO Harvard                        1:59.27        

         r:+0.81  26.98       57.06 (30.08)     1:28.09 (31.03)     1:59.27 (31.18)

  7 Colbert, Pete             FR Army                           1:59.94        

         r:+0.75  25.93       55.67 (29.74)     1:27.52 (31.85)     1:59.94 (32.42)

  8 Blickle, Will             FR Army                           2:00.34        

                  26.42       57.27 (30.85)     1:28.90 (31.63)     2:00.34 (31.44)

  9 Burke, Brendan            SR Florida St.                    2:02.92        

         r:+0.73  26.20       56.32 (30.12)     1:28.45 (32.13)     2:02.92 (34.47)

 10 Hoon, Jeremy              SO Harvard                        2:03.71        

                  26.85       57.73 (30.88)     1:30.04 (32.31)     2:03.71 (33.67)

 11 Cooper, Gordon            SO Army                           2:03.73        

         r:+0.71  26.43       56.92 (30.49)     1:29.59 (32.67)     2:03.73 (34.14)

 -- Deardon, Aaron            FR Harvard                       X1:59.12        

         r:+0.85  26.05       55.96 (29.91)     1:26.96 (31.00)     1:59.12 (32.16)

 

Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 King, Abbie               SR Florida St.                      51.38        

         r:+0.78  25.09       51.38 (26.29)                                        

  2 Hendry, CJ                FR Florida St.                      51.80        

         r:+0.72  25.03       51.80 (26.77)                                        

  3 Hinkle, Katy              FR Harvard                          52.16        

         r:+0.72  25.25       52.16 (26.91)                                        

  4 Murray, Laura             FR Harvard                          52.55        

         r:+0.76  25.64       52.55 (26.91)                                        

  5 Slack, Ali                FR Harvard                          52.89        

         r:+0.76  25.90       52.89 (26.99)                                        

  6 Grimes, Kylsie            SO Florida St.                      52.99        

         r:+0.79  25.53       52.99 (27.46)                                        

  7 Heaps, Courtney           FR Army                             54.72        

         r:+0.77  26.29       54.72 (28.43)                                        

  8 Beck, Sylvia              SR Army                             57.26        

         r:+0.87  27.23       57.26 (30.03)                                        

  9 Gyuris, Vanda             SO Harvard                          57.77        

         r:+0.71  27.59       57.77 (30.18)                                        

 10 O'Sullivan, Caroline      SR Army                             58.50        

         r:+0.80  27.73       58.50 (30.77)                                        

 11 White, Sally              JR Army                             58.78        

         r:+0.75  27.76       58.78 (31.02)                                        

 

Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Baker, Scott              JR Florida St.                      45.68        

         r:+0.78  22.54       45.68 (23.14)                                        

  2 Quinn, Pat                SR Harvard                          46.28        

         r:+0.76  22.39       46.28 (23.89)                                        

  3 Guernsey, David           JR Harvard                          46.55        

         r:+0.71  22.65       46.55 (23.90)                                        

  4 Hammond, Matt             SR Florida St.                      47.05        

         r:+0.71  22.51       47.05 (24.54)                                        

  5 Holway, Jimmy             JR Florida St.                      47.12        

         r:+0.72  22.45       47.12 (24.67)                                        

  6 Waterman, Jordan          SO Harvard                          47.20        

         r:+0.77  22.91       47.20 (24.29)                                        

  7 Ciliske, Charles          SO Army                             47.31        

                  23.05       47.31 (24.26)                                        

  8 Bradford, Dan             SO Florida St.                      47.60        

         r:+0.77  22.67       47.60 (24.93)                                        

  9 Holland, Tyler            SO Harvard                          47.92        

         r:+0.81  23.09       47.92 (24.83)                                        

 10 Ulrey, David              JR Army                             49.02        

         r:+0.71  23.56       49.02 (25.46)                                        

 11 Allison, Henry            JR Army                             49.18        

         r:+0.67  23.39       49.18 (25.79)                                        

 12 Murphy, Brendan           FR Army                             49.40        

         r:+0.81  23.42       49.40 (25.98)                                        

 -- Toffaletti, David         SO Florida St.                     X48.75        

         r:+0.75  23.10       48.75 (25.65)                                        

 

Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Mills, Holly              FR Florida St.                    2:00.72        

                  28.87       58.89 (30.02)     1:29.75 (30.86)     2:00.72 (30.97)

  2 Hart, Lindsay             SR Harvard                        2:04.61        

                  30.03     1:01.45 (31.42)     1:33.55 (32.10)     2:04.61 (31.06)

  3 Skaggs, Kate              SR Florida St.                    2:05.08        

                  29.85     1:01.30 (31.45)     1:33.27 (31.97)     2:05.08 (31.81)

  4 Rademacher, Stacy         SR Florida St.                    2:05.93        

                  29.80     1:01.42 (31.62)     1:33.63 (32.21)     2:05.93 (32.30)

  5 D'Ambrosia, Janie         FR Harvard                        2:07.43        

                  30.13     1:01.93 (31.80)     1:34.49 (32.56)     2:07.43 (32.94)

  6 Martelle, Meredith        JR Florida St.                    2:10.01        

                  31.36     1:03.98 (32.62)     1:36.98 (33.00)     2:10.01 (33.03)

  7 Sundberg, Linnea          JR Harvard                        2:12.18        

                  31.11     1:04.13 (33.02)     1:37.89 (33.76)     2:12.18 (34.29)

  8 Foley, Kay                SO Harvard                        2:12.53        

                  30.97     1:03.91 (32.94)     1:38.36 (34.45)     2:12.53 (34.17)

  9 DeFiori, Kim              SR Army                           2:13.01        

                  31.43     1:04.51 (33.08)     1:38.84 (34.33)     2:13.01 (34.17)

 10 Freeman, Chelsey          SR Army                           2:13.82        

                  32.10     1:05.92 (33.82)     1:40.23 (34.31)     2:13.82 (33.59)

 

Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Rathgeber, Geoff          SR Harvard                        1:49.62        

                  26.57       54.88 (28.31)     1:22.77 (27.89)     1:49.62 (26.85)

  2 Powell, Ian               SR Florida St.                    1:50.61        

                  26.01       54.06 (28.05)     1:22.36 (28.30)     1:50.61 (28.25)

  3 Diekema, Jordan           FR Harvard                        1:53.20        

                  27.20       55.73 (28.53)     1:24.47 (28.74)     1:53.20 (28.73)

  4 Chui, Derick              FR Harvard                        1:53.43        

                  26.68       55.71 (29.03)     1:24.62 (28.91)     1:53.43 (28.81)

  5 Rowe, Ian                 FR Florida St.                    1:53.86        

                  27.65       56.50 (28.85)     1:25.72 (29.22)     1:53.86 (28.14)

  6 Bowen, Michael            SR Harvard                        1:55.30        

                  27.42       56.05 (28.63)     1:25.57 (29.52)     1:55.30 (29.73)

  7 Walsh, Quentin            SR Army                           1:57.86        

                  27.06       56.22 (29.16)     1:26.89 (30.67)     1:57.86 (30.97)

  8 Blickle, Will             FR Army                           2:00.42        

                  27.84       58.22 (30.38)     1:29.59 (31.37)     2:00.42 (30.83)

  9 Hutchison, John           SR Army                           2:00.99        

                  27.51       57.40 (29.89)     1:29.04 (31.64)     2:00.99 (31.95)

 10 Schiller, Matthew         SR Army                           2:05.20        

                  28.74     1:00.08 (31.34)     1:32.41 (32.33)     2:05.20 (32.79)

 -- Jou, Edward               SR Harvard                       X1:59.57        

                  27.58       56.70 (29.12)     1:27.30 (30.60)     1:59.57 (32.27)

 

Event 19  Women 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Clarke, Alexandra         SO Harvard                        4:53.25        

                  26.88       55.54 (28.66)     1:24.82 (29.28)     1:54.41 (29.59)

        2:24.17 (29.76)     2:54.10 (29.93)     3:24.07 (29.97)     3:54.29 (30.22)

        4:24.25 (29.96)     4:53.25 (29.00)                                        

  2 Kaufmann, Christine       FR Harvard                        4:54.46        

         r:+0.82  27.09       55.96 (28.87)     1:25.22 (29.26)     1:54.84 (29.62)

        2:24.74 (29.90)     2:54.82 (30.08)     3:24.82 (30.00)     3:55.04 (30.22)

        4:25.17 (30.13)     4:54.46 (29.29)                                        

  3 Mills, Kate               FR Harvard                        4:57.87        

         r:+0.79  27.41       56.53 (29.12)     1:26.04 (29.51)     1:55.92 (29.88)

        2:26.17 (30.25)     2:56.22 (30.05)     3:26.79 (30.57)     3:57.53 (30.74)

        4:28.06 (30.53)     4:57.87 (29.81)                                        

  4 Robertson, Caroline       JR Florida St.                    5:00.99        

                  27.76       57.62 (29.86)     1:27.94 (30.32)     1:58.40 (30.46)

        2:28.98 (30.58)     2:59.43 (30.45)     3:30.05 (30.62)     4:00.74 (30.69)

        4:31.34 (30.60)     5:00.99 (29.65)                                        

  5 Holderness, Georgia       JR Florida St.                    5:04.13        

         r:+0.95  27.77       58.01 (30.24)     1:29.02 (31.01)     1:59.99 (30.97)

        2:31.14 (31.15)     3:02.05 (30.91)     3:32.96 (30.91)     4:03.69 (30.73)

        4:34.36 (30.67)     5:04.13 (29.77)                                        

  6 Guyler, Jen               SO Florida St.                    5:12.12        

         r:+0.76  28.56       59.59 (31.03)     1:30.96 (31.37)     2:02.61 (31.65)

        2:34.09 (31.48)     3:05.71 (31.62)     3:37.36 (31.65)     4:09.08 (31.72)

        4:40.96 (31.88)     5:12.12 (31.16)                                        

  7 Faulkner, Katie           SO Harvard                        5:15.59        

         r:+0.77  29.17     1:00.16 (30.99)     1:31.74 (31.58)     2:03.91 (32.17)

        2:36.10 (32.19)     3:08.41 (32.31)     3:40.77 (32.36)     4:12.98 (32.21)

        4:45.08 (32.10)     5:15.59 (30.51)                                        

  8 Hatfield, Elise           SR Florida St.                    5:18.25        

         r:+0.80  29.50     1:01.21 (31.71)     1:32.86 (31.65)     2:04.77 (31.91)

        2:36.71 (31.94)     3:08.72 (32.01)     3:40.54 (31.82)     4:12.34 (31.80)

        4:44.56 (32.22)     5:18.25 (33.69)                                        

  9 Miller, Blair             JR Army                           5:25.88        

         r:+0.79  28.80     1:00.69 (31.89)     1:33.78 (33.09)     2:06.86 (33.08)

        2:39.64 (32.78)     3:12.97 (33.33)     3:46.20 (33.23)     4:19.96 (33.76)

        4:53.08 (33.12)     5:25.88 (32.80)                                        

 10 Martin, Emily             SR Army                           5:45.56        

         r:+0.97  31.09     1:05.13 (34.04)     1:39.98 (34.85)     2:14.69 (34.71)

        2:49.90 (35.21)     3:24.76 (34.86)     3:59.81 (35.05)     4:34.89 (35.08)

        5:10.52 (35.63)     5:45.56 (35.04)                                        

 

Event 20  Men 500 Yard Freestyle

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Wollner, Samuel           SR Harvard                        4:32.24        

         r:+0.72  24.88       52.08 (27.20)     1:19.60 (27.52)     1:47.26 (27.66)

        2:15.04 (27.78)     2:42.91 (27.87)     3:10.78 (27.87)     3:38.29 (27.51)

        4:05.51 (27.22)     4:32.24 (26.73)                                        

  2 Lynch, Eric               JR Harvard                        4:34.29        

         r:+0.76  24.95       52.30 (27.35)     1:20.12 (27.82)     1:47.97 (27.85)

        2:15.95 (27.98)     2:43.96 (28.01)     3:11.87 (27.91)     3:39.74 (27.87)

        4:07.41 (27.67)     4:34.29 (26.88)                                        

  3 Brunnick, Mason           SO Harvard                        4:37.29        

         r:+0.81  25.46       52.60 (27.14)     1:19.91 (27.31)     1:47.67 (27.76)

        2:15.67 (28.00)     2:43.46 (27.79)     3:11.78 (28.32)     3:40.47 (28.69)

        4:09.35 (28.88)     4:37.29 (27.94)                                        

  4 Graves, Nick              SO Florida St.                    4:38.39        

         r:+0.83  25.52       52.91 (27.39)     1:20.72 (27.81)     1:48.94 (28.22)

        2:17.15 (28.21)     2:45.34 (28.19)     3:13.55 (28.21)     3:42.32 (28.77)

        4:10.57 (28.25)     4:38.39 (27.82)                                        

  5 Rowe, Ian                 FR Florida St.                    4:40.74        

         r:+0.92  26.50       54.07 (27.57)     1:22.66 (28.59)     1:51.66 (29.00)

        2:20.57 (28.91)     2:47.31 (26.74)     3:15.22 (27.91)     3:43.87 (28.65)

        4:12.99 (29.12)     4:40.74 (27.75)                                        

  6 Meyer, Alex               SO Harvard                        4:40.80        

         r:+0.70  26.24       54.70 (28.46)     1:23.69 (28.99)     1:52.70 (29.01)

        2:21.54 (28.84)     2:50.26 (28.72)     3:18.38 (28.12)     3:46.13 (27.75)

        4:13.77 (27.64)     4:40.80 (27.03)                                        

  7 Tolbert, Jeffrey          JR Army                           4:42.36        

         r:+0.78  25.30       53.15 (27.85)     1:21.56 (28.41)     1:49.99 (28.43)

        2:18.43 (28.44)     2:46.88 (28.45)     3:15.60 (28.72)     3:44.41 (28.81)

        4:13.59 (29.18)     4:42.36 (28.77)                                        

  8 Erickson, Shawn           SO Florida St.                    4:44.18        

         r:+0.75  26.37       55.11 (28.74)     1:24.28 (29.17)     1:53.64 (29.36)

        2:22.31 (28.67)     2:50.96 (28.65)     3:19.88 (28.92)     3:48.19 (28.31)

        4:16.62 (28.43)     4:44.18 (27.56)                                        

  9 Newman, Kyle              SO Army                           4:50.92        

         r:+0.68  25.38       53.02 (27.64)     1:21.85 (28.83)     1:50.93 (29.08)

        2:20.16 (29.23)     2:49.90 (29.74)     3:20.12 (30.22)     3:50.40 (30.28)

        4:21.09 (30.69)     4:50.92 (29.83)                                        

 10 Michelson, David          SR Army                           4:50.99        

         r:+0.76  26.35       54.85 (28.50)     1:23.78 (28.93)     1:53.08 (29.30)

        2:22.34 (29.26)     2:51.82 (29.48)     3:21.26 (29.44)     3:51.14 (29.88)

        4:21.34 (30.20)     4:50.99 (29.65)                                        

 11 Cohan, Cary               JR Army                           4:52.44        

         r:+0.82  25.66       53.74 (28.08)     1:22.70 (28.96)     1:52.39 (29.69)

        2:22.45 (30.06)     2:52.04 (29.59)     3:22.33 (30.29)     3:52.53 (30.20)

        4:22.99 (30.46)     4:52.44 (29.45)                                        

 12 Owens, Lloyd              SO Florida St.                    4:55.18        

         r:+0.87  26.22       55.20 (28.98)     1:25.09 (29.89)     1:55.18 (30.09)

        2:25.26 (30.08)     2:54.88 (29.62)     3:24.80 (29.92)     3:55.22 (30.42)

        4:25.51 (30.29)     4:55.18 (29.67)                                        

 -- Mannion, Jamie            FR Harvard                       X4:49.31        

         r:+0.82  25.77       54.40 (28.63)     1:23.83 (29.43)     1:53.52 (29.69)

        2:23.14 (29.62)     2:52.96 (29.82)     3:22.55 (29.59)     3:51.93 (29.38)

        4:21.13 (29.20)     4:49.31 (28.18)                                        

 -- Lewkowitz, Blake          FR Harvard                       X4:52.36        

         r:+0.73  26.54       54.72 (28.18)     1:23.01 (28.29)     1:51.52 (28.51)

        2:20.41 (28.89)     2:49.75 (29.34)     3:19.16 (29.41)     3:49.22 (30.06)

        4:19.38 (30.16)     4:52.36 (32.98)                                        

 

Event 21  Women 3 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Sirounis, Katie           SO Florida St.                     304.15        

  2 Papadakis, Samantha       SR Harvard                         281.50        

  3 Monden, Aleia             SO Florida St.                     278.35        

  4 Adham, Katherine          FR Florida St.                     257.60        

  5 Adao, Lindsey             JR Army                            242.20        

  6 Taylor, Anne              FR Harvard                         238.00        

  7 Ash, Marissa              FR Harvard                         233.00        

  8 LeForte, Kathleen         JR Army                            183.90        

  9 Paniogue, Tanille         FR Harvard                         171.25        

 10 Woodhams, Kathleen        FR Army                            137.55        

 11 Brown, Katrina            FR Army                             94.90        

 

Event 22  Men 1 mtr Diving

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Horner, Terry             SO Florida St.                     405.75        

  2 Frebel, Dan               JR Florida St.                     309.60        

  3 Derner, Scott             JR Florida St.                     284.80        

  4 Sanders, Luke             SR Harvard                         278.85        

  5 Hehir, Tom                JR Harvard                         273.70        

  6 Sievers, Greg             SR Army                            267.55        

  7 Ranta, Zac                FR Harvard                         262.85        

  8 Brown, Phillip            FR Army                            201.10        

  9 Winslow, Hank             FR Harvard                         191.75        

 10 Corning, Joe              FR Harvard                         174.15        

 11 Rojewski, Chris           FR Army                            167.50        

 12 Davis, Drew               FR Harvard                         153.10        

 13 Georgas, Brendan          FR Army                            149.20        

 

Event 23  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Tynan, Lowri              FR Florida St.                    2:19.17        

         r:+0.87  30.77     1:06.15 (35.38)     1:42.69 (36.54)     2:19.17 (36.48)

  2 Pangilinan, Jaclyn        SR Harvard                        2:20.16        

                  31.69     1:06.70 (35.01)     1:42.73 (36.03)     2:20.16 (37.43)

  3 Huntwork, Kylen           JR Florida St.                    2:21.30        

         r:+0.81  32.40     1:08.03 (35.63)     1:44.46 (36.43)     2:21.30 (36.84)

  4 Robertson, Caroline       JR Florida St.                    2:23.06        

         r:+0.81  33.07     1:09.40 (36.33)     1:46.14 (36.74)     2:23.06 (36.92)

  4 Colling, Meaghan          SR Harvard                        2:23.06        

         r:+0.83  32.42     1:08.07 (35.65)     1:45.01 (36.94)     2:23.06 (38.05)

  6 Vasquez, Camille          SO Harvard                        2:31.18        

         r:+0.76  33.72     1:11.54 (37.82)     1:50.64 (39.10)     2:31.18 (40.54)

  7 Foley, Kay                SO Harvard                        2:31.51        

         r:+0.67  34.00     1:12.20 (38.20)     1:51.67 (39.47)     2:31.51 (39.84)

  8 Hanley, Erin              JR Army                           2:33.64        

         r:+0.79  33.96     1:12.11 (38.15)     1:52.37 (40.26)     2:33.64 (41.27)

  9 DeFiori, Kim              SR Army                           2:34.51        

         r:+0.74  34.86     1:14.54 (39.68)     1:54.53 (39.99)     2:34.51 (39.98)

 10 Rivera, Kathryn           SO Army                           2:44.57        

         r:+0.79  35.40     1:16.97 (41.57)     2:00.85 (43.88)     2:44.57 (43.72)

 

Event 24  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Rathgeber, Geoff          SR Harvard                        2:03.22        

         r:+0.66  28.14       59.66 (31.52)     1:31.46 (31.80)     2:03.22 (31.76)

  2 Mentele, Jacob            SR Army                           2:03.89        

         r:+0.81  27.57       58.63 (31.06)     1:31.27 (32.64)     2:03.89 (32.62)

  3 Thacker, Scott            SO Florida St.                    2:04.48        

         r:+0.68  27.34       58.75 (31.41)     1:30.81 (32.06)     2:04.48 (33.67)

  4 Jamerson, Billy           SR Florida St.                    2:05.55        

         r:+0.66  27.51       58.60 (31.09)     1:31.66 (33.06)     2:05.55 (33.89)

  5 Holderness, Rob           FR Florida St.                    2:06.75        

         r:+0.72  28.65     1:00.77 (32.12)     1:33.84 (33.07)     2:06.75 (32.91)

  6 Shead, Matt               FR Florida St.                    2:08.04        

         r:+0.86  28.95     1:01.69 (32.74)     1:35.30 (33.61)     2:08.04 (32.74)

  7 McLaughlin, James         SO Army                           2:11.10        

         r:+0.74  28.21     1:01.16 (32.95)     1:35.39 (34.23)     2:11.10 (35.71)

  8 Kelly, Spencer            JR Army                           2:14.32        

         r:+0.73  29.99     1:03.78 (33.79)     1:38.63 (34.85)     2:14.32 (35.69)

  9 Maddux, Thomas            SR Army                           2:14.34        

         r:+0.79  29.33     1:03.46 (34.13)     1:38.12 (34.66)     2:14.34 (36.22)

 10 Lin, Mike                 JR Harvard                        2:16.70        

         r:+0.78  29.80     1:03.91 (34.11)     1:39.83 (35.92)     2:16.70 (36.87)

 11 Schindewolf, Evan         FR Harvard                        2:17.89        

         r:+0.77  29.89     1:04.17 (34.28)     1:40.43 (36.26)     2:17.89 (37.46)

 -- Temme, Aiden              FR Army                          X2:15.94        

         r:+0.78  29.67     1:03.62 (33.95)     1:39.14 (35.52)     2:15.94 (36.80)

 

Event 25  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Florida State  'A'                                          3:27.00        

     1) Phillips, Jocelyn FR            2) Grimes, Kylsie SO  r:+0.23     

     3) Mills, Holly FR  r:+0.49        4) Holderness, Georgia JR  r:+0.28

         r:+0.81  24.51       51.51 (51.51)     1:15.70 (24.19)     1:43.19 (51.68)

        2:08.09 (24.90)     2:35.25 (52.06)     2:59.87 (24.62)     3:27.00 (51.75)

  2 Florida State  'B'                                          3:31.75        

     1) Elias, Tiffany SO               2) Selts, Brittany FR  r:+0.14    

     3) Kenney, Lindsay SR  r:+0.27     4) Skaggs, Kate SR  r:+0.29       

         r:+0.66  25.55       53.07 (53.07)     1:08.16 (15.09)     1:44.95 (51.88)

        2:10.79 (25.84)     2:38.57 (53.62)     3:04.02 (25.45)     3:31.75 (53.18)

  3 Harvard  'A'                                                3:32.97        

     1) Murray, Laura FR                2) Kaufmann, Christine FR  r:+0.31

     3) Morgan, Sophie SO  r:+0.22      4) Slack, Ali FR  r:+0.40         

         r:+0.74  25.36       52.62 (52.62)     1:17.98 (25.36)     1:45.89 (53.27)

        2:11.62 (25.73)     2:40.23 (54.34)     3:05.27 (25.04)     3:32.97 (52.74)

  4 U.S. Military Academy  'A'                                  3:45.68        

     1) Heaps, Courtney FR              2) Miller, Blair JR  r:+0.37      

     3) O'Sullivan, Caroline SR  r:+0.1 4) Beck, Sylvia SR  r:+0.30       

         r:+0.74  26.26       54.88 (54.88)     1:21.95 (27.07)     1:52.39 (57.51)

        2:19.85 (27.46)     2:49.99 (57.60)     3:16.38 (26.39)     3:45.68 (55.69)

  5 Harvard  'B'                                                3:46.03        

     1) Thom, Robyn FR                  2) Festa, Natalia SO  r:+0.13     

     3) Mooney, Kelly JR  r:+0.46       4) Sundberg, Linnea JR  r:+0.06   

         r:+0.80  27.10       56.91 (56.91)     1:22.39 (25.48)     1:51.99 (55.08)

        2:19.75 (27.76)     2:50.06 (58.07)     3:16.58 (26.52)     3:46.03 (55.97)

 

Event 26  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay

===============================================================================

    School                                                        Finals        

===============================================================================

  1 Harvard  'A'                                                3:04.90        

     1) Guernsey, David JR              2) Jones, Bill JR  r:+0.33        

     3) Waterman, Jordan SO  r:+0.39    4) Quinn, Pat SR  r:+0.24         

         r:+0.70  22.70       46.91 (46.91)     1:08.85 (21.94)     1:33.55 (46.64)

        1:55.64 (22.09)     2:19.81 (46.26)     2:41.06 (21.25)     3:04.90 (45.09)

  2 Florida State  'A'                                          3:07.55        

     1) Holway, Jimmy JR                2) Hammond, Matt SR  r:+0.28      

     3) Swanson, Corey SO  r:+0.29      4) Burke, Brendan SR  r:+0.16     

         r:+0.73  22.61       47.09 (47.09)     1:09.32 (22.23)     1:33.53 (46.44)

        1:55.16 (21.63)     2:20.49 (46.96)     2:42.21 (21.72)     3:07.55 (47.06)

  3 Florida State  'B'                                          3:07.69        

     1) Toffaletti, David SO            2) Rice, Mike SR  r:+0.07         

     3) Hayes, Robby FR  r:+0.38        4) Bradford, Dan SO  r:+0.39      

         r:+0.74  22.66       48.21 (48.21)     1:10.01 (21.80)     1:34.97 (46.76)

        1:57.20 (22.23)     2:21.46 (46.49)     2:43.22 (21.76)     3:07.69 (46.23)

  4 Harvard  'B'                                                3:08.11        

     1) McKellar, Rick SO               2) Heyburn, Will FR  r:+0.14      

     3) Taylor, Eric FR  r:+0.16        4) Wollner, Samuel SR  r:+0.24    

         r:+0.64  22.80       48.38 (48.38)     1:10.33 (21.95)     1:34.98 (46.60)

        1:57.20 (22.22)     2:22.12 (47.14)     2:44.44 (22.32)     3:08.11 (45.99)

  5 U.S. Military Academy  'A'                                  3:12.98        

     1) Ciliske, Charles SO             2) Murphy, Brendan FR  r:+0.43    

     3) Frank, Andrew FR  r:+0.33       4) Ulrey, David JR  r:+0.32       

                  22.99       47.11 (47.11)     1:10.36 (23.25)     1:35.87 (48.76)

        1:58.91 (23.04)     2:24.24 (48.37)     2:47.40 (23.16)     3:12.98 (48.74)

  6 Harvard  'C'                                                3:16.85        

     1) Holland, Tyler SO               2) Mannion, Jamie FR  r:+0.19     

     3) Gray, Thomas SO  r:+0.16        4) Lynch, Rob SO  r:+0.12         

         r:+0.78  23.04       47.82 (47.82)     1:11.88 (24.06)     1:38.07 (50.25)

        2:01.39 (23.32)     2:26.60 (48.53)     2:50.48 (23.88)     3:16.85 (50.25)

  7 U.S. Military Academy  'B'                                  3:17.36        

     1) Schiller, Matthew SR            2) Allison, Henry JR  r:+0.43     

     3) Walsh, Quentin SR  r:+0.10      4) Glenister, Stewart FR  r:+0.28 

         r:+0.65  23.71       49.68 (49.68)     1:13.05 (23.37)     1:38.99 (49.31)

        2:02.09 (23.10)     2:28.29 (49.30)     2:51.15 (22.86)     3:17.36 (49.07)

  8 U.S. Military Academy  'C'                                  3:21.62        

     1) Puryear, Patrick FR             2) Cohan, Cary JR  r:+0.24        

     3) Newman, Kyle SO  r:+0.15        4) Colbert, Pete FR  r:+0.11      

                  23.99       50.45 (50.45)     1:14.53 (24.08)     1:40.56 (50.11)

        2:05.09 (24.53)     2:32.01 (51.45)     2:55.34 (23.33)     3:21.62 (49.61)

  9 Harvard  'D'                                                3:26.24        

     1) Diekema, Jordan FR              2) Detzner, Patrick JR  r:+0.28   

     3) Deardon, Aaron FR  r:+0.46      4) Hoon, Jeremy SO  r:+0.19       

         r:+0.83  23.40       48.43 (48.43)     1:13.74 (25.31)     1:41.89 (53.46)

        2:06.57 (24.68)     2:33.46 (51.57)     2:58.40 (24.94)     3:26.24 (52.78)

 -- U.S. Military Academy  'D'                                 X3:28.30        

     1) Cooper, Gordon SO               2) McLaughlin, James SO  r:+0.24  

     3) Maddux, Thomas SR  r:+0.00      4) Temme, Aiden FR  r:+0.28       

         r:+0.76  24.94       51.74 (51.74)     1:15.94 (24.20)     1:44.64 (52.90)

        2:08.93 (24.29)     2:36.12 (51.48)     3:00.90 (24.78)     3:28.30 (52.18)

 

Event 27  Women 50 Yard Backstroke Time Trial

===============================================================================

    Name                    Year School                           Finals        

===============================================================================

  - Time Trial

 -- Kolbe, Beth               SR Harvard                       X1:13.58        





                      Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 27                      



                                     Women                                     

                 Florida State  136.50    106.50 Harvard                       

                 Florida State  201.00     40.00 U.S. Military Academy         

                       Harvard  198.00     45.00 U.S. Military Academy         

 

                                      Men                                      

                 Florida State  123.00    120.00 Harvard                       

                 Florida State  178.00     65.00 U.S. Military Academy         

                       Harvard  194.00     49.00 U.S. Military Academy         

Digital Guide

Shop Now

at the Official
Online Store

    Rotating image Multimedia Guide
    Printroom Photos Memorabilia
    FSU on YouTube