Results

Recap

Licensed to Florida State University
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 5.0 1/17/2014 05:29 PM
                            FSU vs. FAU - 1/17/2014                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'B'                            1:45.96   11  
     1) McKayla Lightbourn              2) Laura Flewelling               
     3) Hannah Wilson                   4) Olivia Carter                  
       26.14    30.13    25.65    24.04                                    
  2 Florida State University-FL  'C'                            1:48.24    4  
     1) Haley Powell                    2) Morgan Stephenson              
     3) Mary Elizabeth King             4) Lydia Ware                     
       28.09    30.74    25.19    24.22                                    
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:49.37    2  
     1) Iwona Lefanowicz                2) Sahra El-Hamaki                
     3) Frida Nilsson                   4) Agi Bucz                       
       27.38    32.12    25.76    24.11                                    
  4 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:52.42  
     1) Rachel Crino                    2) Hannah Roper                   
     3) Chelsea Onstott                 4) Katie Dodge                    
       28.29    31.18    28.22    24.73                                    
  5 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                           x1:57.15  
     1) Kelsea Yarnell                  2) Carlee Jackson                 
     3) Diana Rodriguez                 4) Natasha Payamps                
       29.78    32.60    28.23    26.54                                    
  6 Florida Atlantic University  'D'                           x1:59.66  
     1) Talisa Lanoe                    2) Rachel Rende                   
     3) Bridget Belcik                  4) Laura Conoscenti               
       29.71    34.91    28.69    26.35                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                                 DQ  
     1) Bianca Spinazzola               2) Sami Pochowski                 
     3) Chelsea Britt                   4) Tiffany Oliver                 
       26.60    29.42    25.38    22.27                                    
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida State University-FL  'A'                            1:29.45   11  
     1) Pavel Sankovich                 2) Richard Hildebrand             
     3) Connor Knight                   4) Paul Murray                    
       21.77    25.45    22.35    19.88                                    
  2 Florida State University-FL  'C'                            1:32.12    4  
     1) Josh Friedel                    2) Jason Coombs                   
     3) Max Mitchell                    4) Kevin Rogers                   
       23.83    25.68    21.95    20.66                                    
  3 Florida State University-FL  'B'                           x1:32.47  
     1) Harrison Brogden                2) Jared Pike                     
     3) Cadell Lyons                    4) Jason McCormick                
       24.32    25.61    22.27    20.27                                    
  4 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:39.29    2  
     1) Hunter Swartsel                 2) John Nolte                     
     3) Brian Deegan                    4) John Walsh                     
       25.93    27.48    24.34    21.54                                    
  5 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:40.89  
     1) Alen Dervisevic                 2) Kameron Sipowski               
     3) Daniel Sugishita                4) Tucker Lewis                   
       25.85    27.35    24.85    22.84                                    
  6 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                           x1:43.21  
     1) Logan Gurtowsky                 2) Nick Landi                     
     3) Aaron Custodio                  4) Sid Golliher                   
       27.15    28.19    24.62    23.25                                    
  7 Florida Atlantic University  'D'                           x1:48.36  
     1) Marcos Diaz                     2) Isaiah Green                   
     3) James Wesley                    4) Grayson Gibson                 
       28.16    30.27    26.03    23.90                                    
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Madison Jacobi               Florida St.-FL                 9:46.25    9  
      26.68   28.68   29.08   29.33   29.31   29.39   29.39   29.36
      29.67   29.50   29.53   29.68   29.81   29.80   29.68   29.76
      29.48   29.60   29.73   28.79                                
  2 Lauren Hine                  Florida St.-FL                10:06.64    4  
      27.85   29.79   29.57   29.97   30.10   30.39   30.43   30.60
      30.47   30.51   30.55   30.64   30.42   30.91   30.82   30.63
      30.88   30.72   31.14   30.25                                
  3 Katy Stringfield             Florida St.-FL                10:11.03    3  
      28.15   29.62   30.10   30.11   29.97   30.27   30.33   30.36
      30.46   30.61   30.72   30.93   30.94   31.06   30.96   31.36
      31.35   31.47   31.45   30.81                                
  4 Abbey King                   F A U                         10:36.26    2  
      28.75   31.09   31.61   32.08   32.03   31.98   32.39   32.21
      32.29   32.44   32.27   32.33   32.34   31.96   31.72   31.77
      31.72   31.85   31.73   31.70                                
  5 Breanna Saukas               F A U                         11:02.70    1  
      30.21   33.28   33.57   33.52   33.53   33.70   33.43   33.75
      33.70   33.74   33.76   33.41   33.06   33.52   33.49   33.04
      32.60   32.82   32.66   31.91                                
  6 Emma Volz                    F A U                         11:08.50  
      30.07   33.58   33.84   34.05   33.74   33.78   33.71   34.01
      33.80   33.85   33.56   33.59   33.39   33.55   33.36   33.54
      33.33   33.45   33.34   32.96                                
  7 Carrigan Eckels              F A U                        x11:47.83  
      31.15   34.07   35.09   35.32   35.50   35.46   35.73   35.85
      35.81   36.19   36.21   35.82   36.31   36.35   35.91   36.07
      35.97   36.32   35.04   33.66                                
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dylan Marsolek               Florida St.-FL                 9:18.68    9  
      25.77   27.79   28.00   28.11   28.03   28.41   28.43   28.18
      28.49   28.51   28.15   28.20   28.45   28.49   28.26   28.40
      28.12   28.24   26.97   25.68                                
  2 Derek Pridemore              Florida St.-FL                 9:19.19    4  
      25.42   27.40   27.59   27.82   28.06   28.13   27.94   28.02
      28.32   28.20   28.24   28.28   28.29   28.34   28.72   28.57
      28.45   28.32   28.29   26.79                                
  3 Lucas Akker                  Florida St.-FL                 9:26.46    3  
      25.12   27.38   27.82   28.09   28.30   28.35   28.47   28.76
      28.74   28.61   28.54   28.70   28.80   28.63   28.99   28.70
      28.72   28.95   28.84   27.95                                
  4 Jack Deedrick                Florida St.-FL                x9:27.68  
      24.63   27.40   28.00   28.36   28.14   28.31   28.24   28.39
      28.54   28.39   28.44   28.56   28.85   28.93   29.04   29.30
      29.36   29.18   29.34   28.28                                
  5 Matthieu Burtez              F A U                          9:57.29    2  
      26.42   29.20   29.47   29.43   29.78   29.75   29.78   29.73
      29.86   29.90   30.01   29.91   29.81   30.39   30.72   30.70
      30.45   31.01   30.92   30.05                                
  6 Austin Olivares              F A U                         10:01.55    1  
      26.92   30.02   30.33   30.19   29.92   29.96   30.17   30.30
      30.10   30.59   30.25   30.23   30.75   30.27   30.66   30.46
      30.15   31.30   30.34   28.64                                
  7 Tom O'Connor                 F A U                         10:44.63  
      28.35   31.21   31.72   31.90   31.73   32.04   32.25   32.32
      32.21   32.55   32.77   32.53   32.70   32.84   32.83   33.18
      33.15   33.34   33.02   31.99                                
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Dressel              Florida St.-FL                 1:51.44    9  
      25.55   28.28   28.77   28.84                                
  2 Julia Henkel                 Florida St.-FL                 1:51.98    4  
      26.14   27.86   28.43   29.55                                
  3 Hannah Wilson                Florida St.-FL                 1:52.26    3  
      26.13   28.54   28.86   28.73                                
  4 Sami Pochowski               Florida St.-FL                x1:52.28  
      25.94   28.37   29.16   28.81                                
  5 Frida Nilsson                F A U                          1:55.51    2  
      27.24   29.38   29.67   29.22                                
  6 Katie Dodge                  F A U                          1:55.85    1  
      27.49   29.22   29.80   29.34                                
  7 Bridget Belcik               F A U                          2:02.78  
      28.51   30.79   31.42   32.06                                
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Robert Swanbeck              Florida St.-FL                 1:40.30    9  
      23.28   25.19   25.28   26.55                                
  2 Kevin Rogers                 Florida St.-FL                 1:40.71    4  
      23.65   25.60   25.80   25.66                                
  3 Jemal LeGrand                Florida St.-FL                 1:42.08    3  
      23.11   25.91   26.37   26.69                                
  4 Jason McCormick              Florida St.-FL                x1:43.51  
      23.16   25.80   26.81   27.74                                
  5 Rich Andrews                 F A U                          1:43.55    2  
      24.77   26.40   26.17   26.21                                
  6 John Nolte                   F A U                          1:49.80    1  
      24.81   27.61   28.56   28.82                                
  7 Malachi Oakes                F A U                          1:51.71  
      25.99   28.76   28.70   28.26                                
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Caroline Page                Florida St.-FL                   56.29    9  
      26.92   29.37                                                
  2 Bianca Spinazzola            Florida St.-FL                   57.17    4  
      27.72   29.45                                                
  3 Iwona Lefanowicz             F A U                            57.55    3  
      28.09   29.46                                                
  4 McKayla Lightbourn           Florida St.-FL                   57.70    2  
      27.93   29.77                                                
  5 Haley Powell                 Florida St.-FL                  x59.82  
      28.68   31.14                                                
  6 Rachel Crino                 F A U                          1:00.72    1  
      29.52   31.20                                                
  7 Talisa Lanoe                 F A U                          1:02.06  
      30.62   31.44                                                
  8 Kelsea Yarnell               F A U                         x1:04.21  
      30.99   33.22                                                
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Brogden             Florida St.-FL                   50.59    9  
      24.88   25.71                                                
  2 Josh Friedel                 Florida St.-FL                   50.81    4  
      24.51   26.30                                                
  3 Cadell Lyons                 Florida St.-FL                   52.12    3  
      25.02   27.10                                                
  4 Alen Dervisevic              F A U                            55.11    2  
      26.73   28.38                                                
  5 Hunter Swartsel              F A U                            56.10    1  
      26.76   29.34                                                
  6 Tucker Lewis                 F A U                            56.34  
      27.58   28.76                                                
  7 Logan Gurtowsky              F A U                           x57.77  
      28.01   29.76                                                
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Jarmakowicz           Florida St.-FL                 1:04.28    9  
      30.25   34.03                                                
  2 Morgan Stephenson            Florida St.-FL                 1:05.50    4  
      30.99   34.51                                                
  3 Caroline Neil                Florida St.-FL                 1:06.85    3  
      31.57   35.28                                                
  4 Laura Flewelling             Florida St.-FL                x1:07.77  
      31.63   36.14                                                
  5 Hannah Roper                 F A U                          1:08.75    2  
      32.44   36.31                                                
  6 Sahra El-Hamaki              F A U                          1:14.12    1  
      34.56   39.56                                                
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Alex Rodriguez               Florida St.-FL                   54.88    9  
      25.83   29.05                                                
  2 Jared Pike                   Florida St.-FL                   56.05    4  
      25.95   30.10                                                
  3 Jason Coombs                 Florida St.-FL                   56.37    3  
      26.47   29.90                                                
  4 Richard Hildebrand           Florida St.-FL                  x57.21  
      26.77   30.44                                                
  5 Kevin Matheus                Florida St.-FL                  x59.47  
      27.69   31.78                                                
  6 Kameron Sipowski             F A U                          1:00.14    2  
      28.11   32.03                                                
  7 Aaron Custodio               F A U                          1:00.79    1  
      28.93   31.86                                                
  8 Nick Landi                   F A U                          1:01.30  
      29.07   32.23                                                
  9 Isaiah Green                 F A U                         x1:08.66  
      32.28   36.38                                                
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anett Kovacs                 F A U                          2:02.48    9  
      28.27   31.14   31.55   31.52                                
  2 Josie Cuda                   Florida St.-FL                 2:05.38    4  
      27.60   31.51   32.88   33.39                                
  3 Mary Elizabeth King          Florida St.-FL                 2:05.98    3  
      27.53   31.86   33.18   33.41                                
  4 Julia Henkel                 Florida St.-FL                 2:06.37    2  
      28.14   31.93   32.75   33.55                                
  5 Chelsea Britt                Florida St.-FL                x2:06.81  
      27.23   31.46   33.45   34.67                                
  6 Chelsea Onstott              F A U                          2:13.61    1  
      30.05   34.61   34.69   34.26                                
  7 Laura Conoscenti             F A U                          2:14.05  
      30.27   34.35   34.73   34.70                                
  8 Diana Rodriguez              F A U                         x2:16.46  
      30.46   33.89   35.70   36.41                                
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pavel Sankovich              Florida St.-FL                 1:46.27    9  
      23.90   26.76   27.91   27.70                                
  2 Cole Hensley                 Florida St.-FL                 1:47.72    4  
      23.96   26.98   27.94   28.84                                
  3 Connor Knight                Florida St.-FL                 1:50.72    3  
      24.47   28.04   28.61   29.60                                
  4 Michael Thomas               Florida St.-FL                x1:53.26  
      24.87   28.55   29.68   30.16                                
  5 Kyle Doxtater                Florida St.-FL                x1:54.86  
      25.22   29.31   29.80   30.53                                
  6 Daniel Sugishita             F A U                          1:59.27    2  
      26.22   29.82   31.37   31.86                                
  7 James Wesley                 F A U                          2:02.69    1  
      27.21   31.08   32.37   32.03                                
  8 Sid Golliher                 F A U                          2:07.42  
      27.13   31.40   33.19   35.70                                
  9 Grayson Gibson               F A U                         x2:09.39  
      27.62   32.71   34.62   34.44                                
 10 Marcos Diaz                  F A U                         x2:09.49  
      27.93   32.04   33.13   36.39                                
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tiffany Oliver               Florida St.-FL                   23.31    9  
  2 Haley Powell                 Florida St.-FL                   24.33    4  
  3 Ashly Isaacson               Florida St.-FL                   24.35    3  
  4 Olivia Carter                Florida St.-FL                  x24.42  
  5 Agi Bucz                     F A U                            24.53    2  
  6 Sara McMahon                 Florida St.-FL                  x24.59  
  7 Lydia Ware                   Florida St.-FL                  x24.99  
  8 Rachel Rende                 F A U                            26.52    1  
  9 Carlee Jackson               F A U                            26.54  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Paul Murray                  Florida St.-FL                   20.26    9  
  2 Jake Kingsford               Florida St.-FL                   20.97    4  
  3 Ian Apple                    Florida St.-FL                   21.03    3  
  4 Max Mitchell                 Florida St.-FL                  x21.46  
  5 Torbjorn Persson             F A U                            21.48    2  
  6 Tyler Fozkos                 Florida St.-FL                  x21.80  
  7 John Walsh                   F A U                            22.15    1  
  8 Brian Deegan                 F A U                            22.68  
  9 Malachi Oakes                F A U                           x22.76  
 10 Austin Olivares              F A U                           x23.83  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Katrina Young                Florida St.-FL                  317.03    9  
  2 Kelsey Goodman               Florida St.-FL                  295.13    4  
  3 Ariel Rittenhouse            Florida St.-FL                  288.45    3  
  4 Alexia Gonzalez              Florida St.-FL                 x248.48  
  5 Morgan Wankling              F A U                           228.23    2  
  6 McKenna Randall              F A U                           149.10    1  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tom Neubacher                Florida St.-FL                  393.08    9  
  2 Michael Lewark               Florida St.-FL                  323.93    4  
  3 Kalonji Cole                 Florida St.-FL                  307.50    3  
  4 Greg Cox                     F A U                           295.80    2  
  5 Tyler Aycock                 F A U                           280.65    1  
  6 Ryan McIntire                F A U                           265.88  
  7 Devon Neilson                F A U                          x234.38  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hannah Wilson                Florida St.-FL                   51.86    9  
      25.22   26.64                                                
  2 Sami Pochowski               Florida St.-FL                   52.16    4  
      25.17   26.99                                                
  3 Olivia Carter                Florida St.-FL                   53.07    3  
      25.04   28.03                                                
  4 Ashly Isaacson               Florida St.-FL                  x53.14  
      25.40   27.74                                                
  5 Sara McMahon                 Florida St.-FL                  x53.47  
      25.86   27.61                                                
  6 Katie Dodge                  F A U                            54.00    2  
      26.39   27.61                                                
  7 Frida Nilsson                F A U                            54.03    1  
      26.58   27.45                                                
  8 Anett Kovacs                 F A U                            55.13  
      26.77   28.36                                                
  9 Carlee Jackson               F A U                           x55.82  
      27.04   28.78                                                
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jake Kingsford               Florida St.-FL                   45.80    9  
      22.07   23.73                                                
  2 Ian Apple                    Florida St.-FL                   46.12    4  
      21.96   24.16                                                
  3 Jason McCormick              Florida St.-FL                   46.14    3  
      21.99   24.15                                                
  4 Robert Swanbeck              Florida St.-FL                  x46.52  
      22.37   24.15                                                
  5 Kevin Matheus                Florida St.-FL                  x46.58  
  6 JR Sims                      Florida St.-FL                  x47.26  
  7 Torbjorn Persson             F A U                            47.93    2  
      23.00   24.93                                                
  8 Tyler Fozkos                 Florida St.-FL                  x48.61  
      23.05   25.56                                                
  9 John Walsh                   F A U                            48.63    1  
      23.24   25.39                                                
 10 Rich Andrews                 F A U                            48.65  
      23.31   25.34                                                
 11 John Nolte                   F A U                           x48.70  
      23.62   25.08                                                
 12 Brian Deegan                 F A U                           x50.22  
      23.89   26.33                                                
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Iwona Lefanowicz             F A U                          2:03.91    9  
      28.59   31.25   32.37   31.70                                
  2 Caroline Page                Florida St.-FL                 2:04.80    4  
      28.59   31.53   32.46   32.22                                
  3 McKayla Lightbourn           Florida St.-FL                 2:04.89    3  
      29.38   31.37   32.06   32.08                                
  4 Madison Jacobi               Florida St.-FL                 2:08.16    2  
      30.22   32.18   32.90   32.86                                
  5 Rachel Crino                 F A U                          2:10.53    1  
      30.97   33.41   33.28   32.87                                
  6 Talisa Lanoe                 F A U                          2:10.81  
      32.10   34.10   33.49   31.12                                
  7 Kelsea Yarnell               F A U                         x2:18.58  
      31.50   34.54   36.45   36.09                                
  8 Natasha Payamps              F A U                         x2:26.53  
      32.95   36.79   38.65   38.14                                
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Harrison Brogden             Florida St.-FL                 1:48.63    9  
      25.96   27.49   27.54   27.64                                
  2 Josh Friedel                 Florida St.-FL                 1:51.42    4  
      25.61   27.96   28.75   29.10                                
  3 Kevin Rogers                 Florida St.-FL                 1:51.79    3  
      26.18   28.17   28.84   28.60                                
  4 Michael Thomas               Florida St.-FL                x1:54.12  
      26.18   28.38   29.59   29.97                                
  5 Alen Dervisevic              F A U                          2:00.18    2  
      27.95   30.37   30.98   30.88                                
  6 Nick Landi                   F A U                          2:02.98    1  
      28.41   31.13   31.51   31.93                                
  7 Logan Gurtowsky              F A U                          2:06.30  
      29.57   32.10   32.50   32.13                                
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Jordan Jarmakowicz           Florida St.-FL                 2:20.38    9  
      31.72   36.18   36.18   36.30                                
  2 Morgan Stephenson            Florida St.-FL                 2:22.34    4  
      32.22   36.28   36.31   37.53                                
  3 Caroline Neil                Florida St.-FL                 2:23.77    3  
      32.55   36.49   37.08   37.65                                
  4 Hannah Roper                 F A U                          2:28.10    2  
      33.36   38.10   38.56   38.08                                
  5 Laura Flewelling             Florida St.-FL                x2:28.40  
      32.72   37.46   39.37   38.85                                
  6 Chelsea Onstott              F A U                          2:38.32    1  
      35.61   40.74   41.18   40.79                                
  7 Sahra El-Hamaki              F A U                          2:41.97  
      36.64   41.07   42.53   41.73                                
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kameron Sipowski             F A U                          2:12.43    9  
      29.90   33.75   34.34   34.44                                
  2 Aaron Custodio               F A U                          2:15.66    4  
      30.20   34.33   35.33   35.80                                
  3 Sid Golliher                 F A U                          2:25.19    3  
      32.13   36.55   37.94   38.57                                
  4 Isaiah Green                 F A U                         x2:33.70  
      33.43   39.37   40.34   40.56                                
 -- Alex Rodriguez               Florida St.-FL                X2:01.61  
      27.38   30.80   31.42   32.01                                
 -- Juan Sequera                 Florida St.-FL                X2:02.21  
      27.46   31.21   32.09   31.45                                
 -- Jason Coombs                 Florida St.-FL                X2:03.17  
      27.21   30.74   31.85   33.37                                
 -- Jared Pike                   Florida St.-FL                X2:03.49  
      27.94   31.51   31.70   32.34                                
 -- Richard Hildebrand           Florida St.-FL                X2:15.56  
      30.23   34.41   35.52   35.40                                
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agi Bucz                     F A U                          5:03.65    9  
      27.52   30.01   30.43   30.20   30.56   30.96   31.20   31.27
      31.11   30.39                                                
  2 Abbey King                   F A U                          5:10.84    4  
      28.49   30.74   31.68   31.54   31.50   31.58   31.57   31.65
      31.48   30.61                                                
  3 Laura Conoscenti             F A U                          5:21.56    3  
      29.30   31.53   32.28   32.57   32.72   32.71   32.90   32.87
      32.83   31.85                                                
  4 Breanna Saukas               F A U                         x5:25.92  
      30.53   33.10   33.50   33.29   32.99   32.49   32.81   32.52
      32.44   32.25                                                
  5 Emma Volz                    F A U                         x5:30.65  
      29.94   32.88   33.52   33.61   33.31   33.62   33.57   33.51
      33.55   33.14                                                
 -- Madison Jacobi               Florida St.-FL                X4:55.77  
      27.22   28.86   29.34   29.59   29.87   29.96   30.27   30.23
      30.55   29.88                                                
 -- Katy Stringfield             Florida St.-FL                X4:58.51  
      27.70   29.52   29.76   29.95   29.61   30.17   30.13   30.50
      30.82   30.35                                                
 -- Lauren Hine                  Florida St.-FL                X5:00.84  
      27.84   29.84   29.83   30.03   30.20   30.44   30.75   30.85
      30.79   30.27                                                
 -- Josie Cuda                   Florida St.-FL                X5:02.40  
      27.23   29.18   30.03   30.36   30.40   30.99   31.26   31.51
      31.21   30.23                                                
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Matthieu Burtez              F A U                          4:45.91    9  
      25.88   28.03   27.99   28.18   28.58   28.49   28.41   29.70
      30.96   29.69                                                
  2 Austin Olivares              F A U                          4:57.33    4  
      26.17   28.78   29.59   29.84   30.06   30.39   30.58   31.15
      31.06   29.71                                                
  3 Tucker Lewis                 F A U                          4:59.73    3  
      26.88   29.68   30.36   30.83   30.66   30.65   30.59   30.42
      30.32   29.34                                                
  4 Tom O'Connor                 F A U                         x5:09.57  
      27.32   30.46   31.28   31.77   31.62   31.79   31.87   31.94
      31.13   30.39                                                
 -- Derek Pridemore              Florida St.-FL                X4:33.78  
      24.82   26.91   27.30   27.88   28.04   28.29   27.81   28.12
      27.92   26.69                                                
 -- Dylan Marsolek               Florida St.-FL                X4:34.02  
      24.74   26.83   27.39   27.83   28.12   27.93   28.39   28.11
      28.16   26.52                                                
 -- Lucas Akker                  Florida St.-FL                X4:38.32  
      25.14   27.73   27.79   28.19   28.34   27.96   28.34   28.51
      28.51   27.81                                                
 -- Jack Deedrick                Florida St.-FL                X4:39.56  
      25.71   27.46   27.78   28.25   28.34   28.53   28.46   28.59
      28.53   27.91                                                
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anett Kovacs                 F A U                            57.75    9  
      27.42   30.33                                                
  2 Diana Rodriguez              F A U                          1:01.98    4  
      29.46   32.52                                                
  3 Rachel Rende                 F A U                          1:03.61    3  
      29.88   33.73                                                
  4 Bridget Belcik               F A U                         x1:03.74  
      30.02   33.72                                                
  5 Carrigan Eckels              F A U                         x1:08.56  
      31.13   37.43                                                
 -- Chelsea Britt                Florida St.-FL                  X57.09  
      26.36   30.73                                                
 -- Tiffany Oliver               Florida St.-FL                  X57.56  
      26.59   30.97                                                
 -- Mary Elizabeth King          Florida St.-FL                  X57.64  
      26.87   30.77                                                
 -- Bianca Spinazzola            Florida St.-FL                  X59.15  
      28.32   30.83                                                
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Torbjorn Persson             F A U                            52.73    9  
      24.26   28.47                                                
  2 Daniel Sugishita             F A U                            54.28    4  
      25.40   28.88                                                
  3 Hunter Swartsel              F A U                            54.57    3  
      24.80   29.77                                                
  4 Rich Andrews                 F A U                           x54.84  
      25.18   29.66                                                
  5 Malachi Oakes                F A U                           x55.07  
      26.20   28.87                                                
  6 James Wesley                 F A U                           x56.15  
      26.44   29.71                                                
  7 Grayson Gibson               F A U                           x57.26  
      26.47   30.79                                                
 -- Max Mitchell                 Florida St.-FL                  X49.17  
      23.05   26.12                                                
 -- Cole Hensley                 Florida St.-FL                  X49.76  
      23.16   26.60                                                
 -- Cadell Lyons                 Florida St.-FL                  X50.12  
      23.16   26.96                                                
 -- Jemal LeGrand                Florida St.-FL                  X52.15  
      23.93   28.22                                                
 -- JR Sims                      Florida St.-FL                  X53.75  
      24.87   28.88                                                
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ariel Rittenhouse            Florida St.-FL                  320.85    9  
  2 Katrina Young                Florida St.-FL                  306.30    4  
  3 Kelsey Goodman               Florida St.-FL                  297.00    3  
  4 Alexia Gonzalez              Florida St.-FL                 x287.03  
  5 Morgan Wankling              F A U                           259.50    2  
  6 McKenna Randall              F A U                           158.70    1  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Lewark               Florida St.-FL                  410.40    9  
  2 Tom Neubacher                Florida St.-FL                  366.60    4  
  3 Greg Cox                     F A U                           320.25    3  
  4 Kalonji Cole                 Florida St.-FL                  272.48    2  
  5 Ryan McIntire                F A U                           262.65    1  
  6 Tyler Aycock                 F A U                           254.10  
  7 Devon Neilson                F A U                          x238.80  
 
Event 29  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Agi Bucz                     F A U                          2:08.61    9  
      27.33   31.12   39.32   30.84                                
  2 Iwona Lefanowicz             F A U                          2:12.76    4  
      28.48   32.66   40.51   31.11                                
  3 Hannah Roper                 F A U                          2:16.13    3  
      29.17   36.01   39.32   31.63                                
  4 Chelsea Onstott              F A U                         x2:18.82  
      29.94   36.64   39.98   32.26                                
  5 Rachel Rende                 F A U                         x2:23.32  
      30.26   36.46   43.05   33.55                                
  6 Talisa Lanoe                 F A U                         x2:27.23  
      31.31   37.94   45.05   32.93                                
 -- Julia Henkel                 Florida St.-FL                X2:04.68  
      27.31   31.82   35.66   29.89                                
 -- Lydia Ware                   Florida St.-FL                X2:09.62  
      28.51   32.75   37.72   30.64                                
 -- McKayla Lightbourn           Florida St.-FL                X2:10.16  
      27.92   32.58   38.52   31.14                                
 -- Caroline Neil                Florida St.-FL                X2:12.52  
      28.40   34.80   37.56   31.76                                
 
Event 30  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Daniel Sugishita             F A U                          2:01.38    9  
      25.74   31.53   35.57   28.54                                
  2 Kameron Sipowski             F A U                          2:03.35    4  
      28.08   34.69   32.17   28.41                                
  3 Nick Landi                   F A U                          2:05.55    3  
      27.70   31.31   35.84   30.70                                
  4 Logan Gurtowsky              F A U                         x2:07.57  
      27.07   33.19   38.24   29.07                                
  5 James Wesley                 F A U                         x2:07.65  
      27.12   32.65   36.85   31.03                                
  6 Marcos Diaz                  F A U                         x2:07.90  
      27.73   32.82   37.89   29.46                                
  7 Sid Golliher                 F A U                         x2:11.68  
      27.62   33.90   39.10   31.06                                
 -- Pavel Sankovich              Florida St.-FL                X1:50.64  
      23.95   29.57   31.50   25.62                                
 -- Juan Sequera                 Florida St.-FL                X1:51.80  
      24.27   28.49   32.76   26.28                                
 -- Kyle Doxtater                Florida St.-FL                X1:56.88  
      24.69   29.59   35.08   27.52                                
 -- Jack Deedrick                Florida St.-FL                X1:58.79  
      25.33   29.84   35.78   27.84                                
 -- Josh Friedel                 Florida St.-FL                X2:00.83  
      25.66   29.38   36.28   29.51                                
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:39.91   11  
     1) Frida Nilsson                   2) Rachel Crino                   
     3) Katie Dodge                     4) Carlee Jackson                 
       24.89    24.70    24.71    25.61                                    
  2 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:45.27    4  
     1) Anett Kovacs                    2) Natasha Payamps                
     3) Abbey King                      4) Laura Conoscenti               
       25.64    26.22    26.52    26.89                                    
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                           x1:47.28  
     1) Diana Rodriguez                 2) Kelsea Yarnell                 
     3) Bridget Belcik                  4) Carrigan Eckels                
       27.10    26.32    26.58    27.28                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                           X1:34.42  
     1) Kaitlyn Dressel                 2) Tiffany Oliver                 
     3) Sami Pochowski                  4) Haley Powell                   
       23.62    22.72    24.01    24.07                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                           X1:37.49  
     1) Sara McMahon                    2) Laura Flewelling               
     3) Chelsea Britt                   4) Hannah Wilson                  
       24.47    24.28    25.06    23.68                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           X1:37.77  
     1) Olivia Carter                   2) Julia Henkel                   
     3) Ashly Isaacson                  4) Bianca Spinazzola              
       24.59    24.52    23.80    24.86                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'D'                           X1:40.56  
     1) Lydia Ware                      2) Madison Jacobi                 
     3) Jordan Jarmakowicz              4) Mary Elizabeth King            
       24.35    25.32    25.86    25.03                                    
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Florida Atlantic University  'A'                            1:25.80   11  
     1) Matthieu Burtez                 2) John Walsh                     
     3) Torbjorn Persson                4) John Nolte                     
       21.84    21.41    20.97    21.58                                    
  2 Florida Atlantic University  'B'                            1:29.46    4  
     1) Rich Andrews                    2) Austin Olivares                
     3) Hunter Swartsel                 4) Brian Deegan                   
       22.40    22.36    22.37    22.33                                    
  3 Florida Atlantic University  'C'                           x1:31.55  
     1) Malachi Oakes                   2) Tucker Lewis                   
     3) Alen Dervisevic                 4) Grayson Gibson                 
       23.06    22.39    22.69    23.41                                    
  4 Florida Atlantic University  'D'                           x1:35.38  
     1) Aaron Custodio                  2) Marcos Diaz                    
     3) Tom O'Connor                    4) Isaiah Green                   
       23.48    24.46    23.99    23.45                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'                           X1:22.07  
     1) Pavel Sankovich                 2) Jason McCormick                
     3) Kevin Rogers                    4) Paul Murray                    
       21.17    20.42    20.66    19.82                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'                           X1:23.17  
     1) Cadell Lyons                    2) Ian Apple                      
     3) Jemal LeGrand                   4) Connor Knight                  
       21.34    20.50    20.87    20.46                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'D'                           X1:25.32  
     1) Robert Swanbeck                 2) Jake Kingsford                 
     3) Jack Deedrick                   4) Michael Thomas                 
       21.47    20.79    21.38    21.68                                    
 -- Florida State University-FL  'C'                           X1:26.49  
     1) Max Mitchell                    2) Tyler Fozkos                   
     3) Richard Hildebrand              4) Jared Pike                     
       21.49    21.96    21.68    21.36                                    
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Florida State University            176   2. Florida Atlantic University         113
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Florida State University            174   2. Florida Atlantic University         112