Rotating image8
results

Recap

Licensed to Auburn University     HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 4.0 11/22/2013 07:18 PM
    Auburn Swimming and Diving Fall Invitational - 11/22/2013 to 11/24/2013    
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:29.65  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:30.43  "B" NCAA B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                   1:31.28    1:28.64 "A"     40  
     1) Purcell, Allyx K FR             2) Bos, Emily A SR                
     3) Fonteno, Megan M JR             4) Peacock, Aubrey A SR           
                  22.44       44.29 (21.85)     1:06.46 (22.17)     1:28.64 (22.18)
  2 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              1:31.69    1:28.70 "A"     34  
     1) Smoliga, Olivia M FR            2) Locus, Maddie N JR             
     3) Harrington, Lauren E JR         4) Van Landeghem, Chantal J SO    
                  22.19       44.86 (22.67)     1:07.20 (22.34)     1:28.70 (21.50)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              1:34.11    1:30.77         32  
     1) Graber, Jessica SR              2) Margalis, Melanie A SR         
     3) Cameron, Emily M FR             4) Boggs, Olivia A JR             
                  22.71       44.90 (22.19)     1:07.94 (23.04)     1:30.77 (22.83)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                   1:34.25    1:31.77         30  
     1) Krakoski, Haley E SR            2) Scott, Olivia J SR             
     3) Merritt, Alex J SO              4) Vitarius, Jillian E SO         
                  22.92       46.13 (23.21)     1:08.75 (22.62)     1:31.77 (23.02)
  5 Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:31.83    1:32.23         28  
     1) Oliver, Tiffany N SR            2) Dressel, Kaitlyn E JR          
     3) Pochowski, Sami K SO            4) Powell, Haley L JR             
                  22.74       45.37 (22.63)     1:08.35 (22.98)     1:32.23 (23.88)
  6 University of Alabama-SE  'A'               1:36.05    1:33.47         26  
     1) Vourna, Kristel JR              2) Kinsey, Stephanie R SR         
     3) Panian, Justine A SO            4) Saunders, Emma SO              
                  23.55       46.82 (23.27)     1:09.83 (23.01)     1:33.47 (23.64)
  7 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x1:34.47        
     1) Stupp, Hallie B SR              2) Martin, Maddie C FR            
     3) Warhol, MaryElizabeth J FR      4) Reynolds, Sarah I SO           
                  23.97       47.82 (23.85)     1:11.51 (23.69)     1:34.47 (22.96)
  8 Florida State University-FL  'C'            1:38.78    1:35.40         24  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L SO         2) Britt, Chelsea E FR            
     3) Jarmakowicz, Jordan L SO        4) Flewelling, Laura A JR         
                  23.74       47.83 (24.09)     1:12.35 (24.52)     1:35.40 (23.05)
  9 University of Alabama-SE  'B'               1:38.05    1:36.21         22  
     1) Rielly, Michele M SO            2) Burchell, Kaylin K JR          
     3) Gilbert, Brittany L SO          4) Blood, Bridget M FR            
                  24.22       47.74 (23.52)     1:12.23 (24.49)     1:36.21 (23.98)
 10 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                    NT   x1:40.06        
     1) Gwarjanski, Anna Rae R SR       2) Kamman, Maddie L FR            
     3) Schroeder, Katie J SR           4) Zapinski, Emily I FR           
                  25.57       50.38 (24.81)     1:15.25 (24.87)     1:40.06 (24.81)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:35.61         DQ        
     1) McMahon, Sara E SR              2) Carter, Olivia C SO            
     3) Wilson, Hannah C SR             4) Ware, Lydia FR                 
                  23.99       47.72 (23.73)     1:11.40 (23.68)          DQ (23.57)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
        1:18.16  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:18.83  "B" NCAA B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                   1:20.32    1:17.22 "A"     40  
     1) Chierighini, Marcelo SR         2) Disney-May, James H SR         
     3) Leon, TJ J SR                   4) Darmody, Kyle J FR             
                  19.33       38.38 (19.05)       57.91 (19.53)     1:17.22 (19.31)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'B'                   1:23.40    1:19.81         34  
     1) Mendes, Arthur SO               2) Press, Alex A FR               
     3) Hammoud, Youssef H SO           4) Hancock, Alexander J JR        
                  19.93       39.52 (19.59)       59.71 (20.19)     1:19.81 (20.10)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              1:22.03    1:19.95         32  
     1) Trice, Michael B SO             2) Powell, Chris W FR             
     3) Fink, Nic K JR                  4) Reynolds, Doug C SR            
                  19.99       39.90 (19.91)       59.96 (20.06)     1:19.95 (19.99)
  4 Florida State University-FL  'B'            1:22.42    1:21.43         30  
     1) Rogers, Kevin J JR              2) LeGrand, Jemal E FR            
     3) Lyons, Cadell B JR              4) Knight, Connor C JR            
                  20.67       41.16 (20.49)     1:01.14 (19.98)     1:21.43 (20.29)
  5 University of Alabama-SE  'A'               1:23.37    1:21.64         28  
     1) Walsh, Brett H SO               2) Caciuc, Vlad R SR              
     3) Hornikel, BJ SR                 4) Gray, Alex K FR                
                  20.57       40.71 (20.14)     1:00.83 (20.12)     1:21.64 (20.81)
  6 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              1:23.01    1:22.12         26  
     1) Dale, Taylor L FR               2) Stewart, Tynan L SO            
     3) Kalisz, Chase T SO              4) Simmons, John M JR             
                  20.79       40.90 (20.11)     1:01.42 (20.52)     1:22.12 (20.70)
  7 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x1:22.31        
     1) Duderstadt, Michael E FR        2) Goerzen, Alex FR               
     3) Long, Matt SO                   4) Behrens, Kevin H JR            
                  20.25       41.04 (20.79)     1:01.72 (20.68)     1:22.31 (20.59)
  8 Florida State University-FL  'C'            1:24.05    1:23.02         24  
     1) Kingsford, Jake A SO            2) Apple, Ian D SO                
     3) Fozkos, Tyler S JR              4) Mitchell, Max A SR             
                  21.33       41.71 (20.38)     1:02.74 (21.03)     1:23.02 (20.28)
  9 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'              1:23.79   x1:24.74        
     1) Mattern, John L FR              2) Riess, Christian K SR          
     3) Salyers, Nick D SO              4) Markham, Jared A JR            
                  21.80       43.08 (21.28)     1:04.08 (21.00)     1:24.74 (20.66)
 10 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                    NT    1:26.04         22  
     1) Wrist, Andrew H SR              2) Wong, George SR                
     3) Wellford, Crews L SO            4) Garner, Clark C JR             
                  21.47       43.64 (22.17)     1:04.63 (20.99)     1:26.04 (21.41)
 11 University of Alabama-SE  'D'                    NT   x1:26.78        
     1) Pujol, Alex T SR                2) Rezzonico, Carlo A FR          
     3) Hinson, Hunter L SR             4) Simpson, Kyle A FR             
                  22.20       43.63 (21.43)     1:05.41 (21.78)     1:26.78 (21.37)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'A'            1:20.53         DQ        
     1) Murray, Paul L SR               2) Sankovich, Pavel SR            
     3) McCormick, Jason P FR           4) Coombs, Jason S FR             
                  19.83       39.07 (19.24)       59.40 (20.33)          DQ (20.55)
 -- University of Alabama-SE  'B'               1:25.87         DQ        
     1) Qali, Abbas M JR                2) Deaton, Phillip G JR           
     3) Oslin, Connor J FR              4) Boyd, Reece A FR               
                  21.72       42.87 (21.15)     1:03.63 (20.76)          DQ (21.35)
 
Event 3  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:37.01  "A" NCAA A Standard
        4:47.79  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 McDermott, Amber C  JR Georgia-GA           4:40.64    4:35.72 "A"     20  
                  25.53       53.27 (27.74)     1:21.10 (27.83)     1:48.92 (27.82)
        2:16.97 (28.05)     2:44.85 (27.88)     3:12.75 (27.90)     3:40.82 (28.07)
        4:08.74 (27.92)     4:35.72 (26.98)                                        
  2 Vreeland, Shannon   SR Georgia-GA           4:40.79    4:38.54 "B"     17  
                  25.94       53.63 (27.69)     1:21.54 (27.91)     1:49.59 (28.05)
        2:17.84 (28.25)     2:46.03 (28.19)     3:14.45 (28.42)     3:42.91 (28.46)
        4:11.02 (28.11)     4:38.54 (27.52)                                        
  3 MacLean, Brittany   SO Georgia-GA           4:41.26    4:38.93 "B"     16  
                  25.81       53.52 (27.71)     1:21.65 (28.13)     1:50.09 (28.44)
        2:18.44 (28.35)     2:46.56 (28.12)     3:14.96 (28.40)     3:43.44 (28.48)
        4:11.69 (28.25)     4:38.93 (27.24)                                        
  4 Jacobi, Madison T   SO Florida St.-FL       4:43.68    4:40.17 "B"     15  
                  25.95       53.79 (27.84)     1:22.02 (28.23)     1:50.47 (28.45)
        2:18.76 (28.29)     2:47.15 (28.39)     3:15.57 (28.42)     3:44.09 (28.52)
        4:12.53 (28.44)     4:40.17 (27.64)                                        
  5 Mattern, Jordan M   JR Georgia-GA           4:45.74    4:44.36 "B"     14  
                  26.73       55.40 (28.67)     1:23.66 (28.26)     1:52.02 (28.36)
        2:20.74 (28.72)     2:49.30 (28.56)     3:18.09 (28.79)     3:46.91 (28.82)
        4:15.94 (29.03)     4:44.36 (28.42)                                        
  6 Zilinskas, Rachel   FR Georgia-GA           4:45.72    4:45.93 "B"     13  
                  26.22       54.36 (28.14)     1:22.85 (28.49)     1:51.38 (28.53)
        2:20.29 (28.91)     2:49.17 (28.88)     3:18.31 (29.14)     3:47.53 (29.22)
        4:16.95 (29.42)     4:45.93 (28.98)                                        
  7 Kolanowski, Anna M  FR Georgia-GA           4:54.80    4:48.79         12  
                  27.04       55.93 (28.89)     1:25.09 (29.16)     1:54.18 (29.09)
        2:23.32 (29.14)     2:52.16 (28.84)     3:21.69 (29.53)     3:51.05 (29.36)
        4:20.24 (29.19)     4:48.79 (28.55)                                        
  8 Henkel, Julia K     SR Florida St.-FL       4:49.15    4:48.93         11  
                  26.54       54.74 (28.20)     1:23.28 (28.54)     1:51.87 (28.59)
        2:20.90 (29.03)     2:49.96 (29.06)     3:19.13 (29.17)     3:48.82 (29.69)
        4:19.29 (30.47)     4:48.93 (29.64)                                        
B - Final
  9 Neidigh, Ashley A   FR Auburn-SE            4:58.40    4:49.62          9  
                  26.83       55.97 (29.14)     1:24.91 (28.94)     1:54.21 (29.30)
        2:23.61 (29.40)     2:53.09 (29.48)     3:22.68 (29.59)     3:52.14 (29.46)
        4:21.34 (29.20)     4:49.62 (28.28)                                        
 10 Peters, Courtney E  JR Georgia-GA           4:54.88    4:51.51          6.5
                  27.24       56.43 (29.19)     1:25.90 (29.47)     1:55.38 (29.48)
        2:24.84 (29.46)     2:54.07 (29.23)     3:23.49 (29.42)     3:53.07 (29.58)
        4:22.66 (29.59)     4:51.51 (28.85)                                        
 10 Warhol, MaryElizab  FR Auburn-SE            4:57.02    4:51.51          6.5
                  26.85       55.68 (28.83)     1:25.03 (29.35)     1:54.87 (29.84)
        2:24.73 (29.86)     2:54.37 (29.64)     3:23.98 (29.61)     3:53.59 (29.61)
        4:23.23 (29.64)     4:51.51 (28.28)                                        
 12 Hine, Lauren V      SO Florida St.-FL       4:58.62    4:55.05          5  
                  27.57       56.83 (29.26)     1:26.56 (29.73)     1:56.26 (29.70)
        2:26.16 (29.90)     2:56.23 (30.07)     3:26.28 (30.05)     3:56.15 (29.87)
        4:25.86 (29.71)     4:55.05 (29.19)                                        
 13 Cuda, Josie M       SO Florida St.-FL       4:56.97    4:56.66          4  
                  27.01       55.91 (28.90)     1:25.62 (29.71)     1:55.28 (29.66)
        2:25.25 (29.97)     2:55.32 (30.07)     3:25.64 (30.32)     3:56.23 (30.59)
        4:26.94 (30.71)     4:56.66 (29.72)                                        
 14 MacDonald, Bonnie   FR Alabama-SE           4:55.84    4:57.10          3  
                  27.07       56.39 (29.32)     1:26.08 (29.69)     1:55.81 (29.73)
        2:25.92 (30.11)     2:56.33 (30.41)     3:26.59 (30.26)     3:57.14 (30.55)
        4:27.68 (30.54)     4:57.10 (29.42)                                        
 15 DeVenuto, Siena B   SR Auburn-SE            4:59.22    4:57.81          2  
                  26.84       55.81 (28.97)     1:25.48 (29.67)     1:55.74 (30.26)
        2:26.09 (30.35)     2:56.37 (30.28)     3:26.81 (30.44)     3:57.46 (30.65)
        4:28.00 (30.54)     4:57.81 (29.81)                                        
 16 Bird, Leah          FR Alabama-SE           5:00.01    4:59.76          1  
                  27.09       56.74 (29.65)     1:26.75 (30.01)     1:57.04 (30.29)
        2:27.45 (30.41)     2:57.74 (30.29)     3:28.26 (30.52)     3:59.18 (30.92)
        4:29.79 (30.61)     4:59.76 (29.97)                                        
C - Final
 17 Stringfield, Katy   FR Florida St.-FL       5:02.06    4:58.92        
                  27.20       56.36 (29.16)     1:25.81 (29.45)     1:55.44 (29.63)
        2:25.75 (30.31)     2:55.91 (30.16)     3:26.39 (30.48)     3:57.23 (30.84)
        4:28.28 (31.05)     4:58.92 (30.64)                                        
 18 Zapinski, Emily I   FR Alabama-SE           5:05.15    5:01.80        
                  27.63       57.64 (30.01)     1:28.19 (30.55)     1:58.63 (30.44)
        2:29.12 (30.49)     2:59.69 (30.57)     3:30.21 (30.52)     4:00.69 (30.48)
        4:31.14 (30.45)     5:01.80 (30.66)                                        
 19 Elias, Brooke A     SO Alabama-SE           5:08.64    5:05.64        
                  27.77       57.94 (30.17)     1:28.60 (30.66)     1:59.74 (31.14)
        2:30.79 (31.05)     3:01.72 (30.93)     3:32.77 (31.05)     4:04.35 (31.58)
        4:35.38 (31.03)     5:05.64 (30.26)                                        
 20 King, Mary Elizabe  SO Florida St.-FL       5:11.20    5:06.25        
                  26.94       57.30 (30.36)     1:28.16 (30.86)     1:59.35 (31.19)
        2:30.68 (31.33)     3:02.24 (31.56)     3:33.44 (31.20)     4:04.80 (31.36)
        4:36.14 (31.34)     5:06.25 (30.11)                                        
 21 Facchine, Emily G   JR Alabama-SE           5:12.15    5:06.58        
                  28.51       59.29 (30.78)     1:30.36 (31.07)     2:01.27 (30.91)
        2:32.00 (30.73)     3:02.97 (30.97)     3:33.80 (30.83)     4:04.71 (30.91)
        4:35.93 (31.22)     5:06.58 (30.65)                                        
 22 Schroeder, Katie J  SR Alabama-SE           5:06.96    5:07.11        
                  27.70       57.69 (29.99)     1:28.47 (30.78)     1:59.74 (31.27)
        2:31.27 (31.53)     3:02.80 (31.53)     3:34.33 (31.53)     4:05.85 (31.52)
        4:37.00 (31.15)     5:07.11 (30.11)                                        
 23 Inghels, Valerie L  SO Auburn-SE            5:23.85    5:11.14        
                  27.30       56.80 (29.50)     1:27.05 (30.25)     1:58.01 (30.96)
        2:29.27 (31.26)     3:01.18 (31.91)     3:33.80 (32.62)     4:06.86 (33.06)
        4:40.08 (33.22)     5:11.14 (31.06)                                        
 24 Kamman, Maddie L    FR Alabama-SE           5:15.63    5:12.32        
                  27.68       57.84 (30.16)     1:29.36 (31.52)     2:00.74 (31.38)
        2:32.47 (31.73)     3:04.38 (31.91)     3:36.32 (31.94)     4:08.96 (32.64)
        4:41.37 (32.41)     5:12.32 (30.95)                                        
 
Event 4  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
        4:15.29  "A" NCAA A Standard
        4:24.99  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koski, Matias M     SO Georgia-GA           4:24.47    4:17.82 "B"     20  
                  23.62       49.13 (25.51)     1:15.28 (26.15)     1:41.70 (26.42)
        2:08.66 (26.96)     2:35.38 (26.72)     3:01.53 (26.15)     3:27.49 (25.96)
        3:53.60 (26.11)     4:17.82 (24.22)                                        
  2 McKendry, Ned          Unattached           4:24.83    4:17.90 "B"     17  
                  23.26       48.97 (25.71)     1:15.22 (26.25)     1:41.69 (26.47)
        2:08.37 (26.68)     2:34.82 (26.45)     3:01.07 (26.25)     3:27.47 (26.40)
        3:53.90 (26.43)     4:17.90 (24.00)                                        
  3 Freeman, Will R     SR Georgia-GA           4:21.18    4:18.36 "B"     16  
                  24.41       50.44 (26.03)     1:16.47 (26.03)     1:42.80 (26.33)
        2:09.00 (26.20)     2:35.24 (26.24)     3:01.30 (26.06)     3:27.58 (26.28)
        3:53.51 (25.93)     4:18.36 (24.85)                                        
  4 Grothe, Zane G      SR Auburn-SE            4:25.48    4:19.15 "B"     15  
                  24.12       50.24 (26.12)     1:16.60 (26.36)     1:43.18 (26.58)
        2:09.69 (26.51)     2:36.25 (26.56)     3:02.46 (26.21)     3:28.50 (26.04)
        3:54.29 (25.79)     4:19.15 (24.86)                                        
  5 Gemmell, Andrew D   SR Georgia-GA           4:24.17    4:19.94 "B"     14  
                  24.56       50.84 (26.28)     1:17.02 (26.18)     1:43.31 (26.29)
        2:09.73 (26.42)     2:35.99 (26.26)     3:02.36 (26.37)     3:28.61 (26.25)
        3:54.53 (25.92)     4:19.94 (25.41)                                        
  6 Powell, Garrett G   SO Georgia-GA           4:23.23    4:22.24 "B"     13  
                  24.31       50.60 (26.29)     1:17.11 (26.51)     1:43.72 (26.61)
        2:10.08 (26.36)     2:36.61 (26.53)     3:03.15 (26.54)     3:29.76 (26.61)
        3:56.35 (26.59)     4:22.24 (25.89)                                        
  7 Hill, Jameson J     SR Georgia-GA           4:25.30    4:23.58 "B"     12  
                  23.87       49.88 (26.01)     1:16.02 (26.14)     1:42.64 (26.62)
        2:09.24 (26.60)     2:36.10 (26.86)     3:02.79 (26.69)     3:29.84 (27.05)
        3:57.02 (27.18)     4:23.58 (26.56)                                        
  8 Cohen, Alec W       JR Georgia-GA           4:26.73    4:24.65 "B"     11  
                  24.51       50.88 (26.37)     1:17.51 (26.63)     1:44.18 (26.67)
        2:10.93 (26.75)     2:37.50 (26.57)     3:04.54 (27.04)     3:31.88 (27.34)
        3:58.77 (26.89)     4:24.65 (25.88)                                        
B - Final
  9 Rogers, Kevin J     JR Florida St.-FL       4:28.28    4:21.00 "B"      9  
                  23.58       49.08 (25.50)     1:15.05 (25.97)     1:41.29 (26.24)
        2:07.73 (26.44)     2:34.15 (26.42)     3:00.83 (26.68)     3:27.83 (27.00)
        3:54.73 (26.90)     4:21.00 (26.27)                                        
 10 Westlake, Brian J   SO Alabama-SE           4:29.57    4:27.32          7  
                  23.99       50.52 (26.53)     1:17.73 (27.21)     1:45.17 (27.44)
        2:12.35 (27.18)     2:39.93 (27.58)     3:07.30 (27.37)     3:34.64 (27.34)
        4:02.05 (27.41)     4:27.32 (25.27)                                        
 11 Parker, Sam J       JR Auburn-SE            4:31.57    4:28.56          6  
                  24.14       50.55 (26.41)     1:17.47 (26.92)     1:44.86 (27.39)
        2:11.86 (27.00)     2:39.14 (27.28)     3:06.69 (27.55)     3:34.58 (27.89)
        4:02.07 (27.49)     4:28.56 (26.49)                                        
 12 Pridemore, Derek B  SO Florida St.-FL       4:30.92    4:28.80          5  
                  24.22       50.50 (26.28)     1:17.38 (26.88)     1:44.66 (27.28)
        2:12.08 (27.42)     2:39.52 (27.44)     3:06.89 (27.37)     3:34.38 (27.49)
        4:01.87 (27.49)     4:28.80 (26.93)                                        
 13 Marsolek, Dylan J   SO Florida St.-FL       4:30.33    4:29.33          4  
                  24.65       51.32 (26.67)     1:18.40 (27.08)     1:45.81 (27.41)
        2:13.04 (27.23)     2:40.55 (27.51)     3:07.85 (27.30)     3:35.07 (27.22)
        4:02.51 (27.44)     4:29.33 (26.82)                                        
 14 McKee, Anton S      FR Alabama-SE           4:27.57    4:29.98          3  
                  24.78       51.60 (26.82)     1:18.64 (27.04)     1:45.85 (27.21)
        2:13.31 (27.46)     2:40.89 (27.58)     3:08.63 (27.74)     3:36.10 (27.47)
        4:03.39 (27.29)     4:29.98 (26.59)                                        
 15 Funk, Steyn R       SO Auburn-SE            4:29.01    4:32.03          2  
                  24.59       51.53 (26.94)     1:18.53 (27.00)     1:45.99 (27.46)
        2:13.54 (27.55)     2:41.31 (27.77)     3:08.91 (27.60)     3:36.74 (27.83)
        4:04.58 (27.84)     4:32.03 (27.45)                                        
 16 Deedrick, Jack T    SR Florida St.-FL       4:31.03    4:34.65          1  
                  24.48       51.51 (27.03)     1:18.81 (27.30)     1:46.45 (27.64)
        2:14.06 (27.61)     2:41.39 (27.33)     3:09.34 (27.95)     3:37.77 (28.43)
        4:06.39 (28.62)     4:34.65 (28.26)                                        
C - Final
 17 Clark, Pace T       FR Georgia-GA           4:31.99    4:29.60        
                  25.12       52.11 (26.99)     1:19.31 (27.20)     1:46.71 (27.40)
        2:13.98 (27.27)     2:41.03 (27.05)     3:08.27 (27.24)     3:35.64 (27.37)
        4:02.89 (27.25)     4:29.60 (26.71)                                        
 18 Sweeney, Conor M    SR Georgia-GA           4:33.45    4:35.13        
                  24.73       51.75 (27.02)     1:19.03 (27.28)     1:46.84 (27.81)
        2:14.64 (27.80)     2:42.44 (27.80)     3:10.31 (27.87)     3:38.97 (28.66)
        4:07.59 (28.62)     4:35.13 (27.54)                                        
 19 Sweeney, Aidan P    SO Georgia-GA           4:38.18    4:36.20        
                  25.47       52.86 (27.39)     1:20.58 (27.72)     1:48.31 (27.73)
        2:16.25 (27.94)     2:44.27 (28.02)     3:12.30 (28.03)     3:40.67 (28.37)
        4:09.04 (28.37)     4:36.20 (27.16)                                        
 20 Akker, Lucas A      SR Florida St.-FL       4:38.98    4:36.50        
                  24.64       51.42 (26.78)     1:18.72 (27.30)     1:46.64 (27.92)
        2:14.95 (28.31)     2:43.10 (28.15)     3:11.68 (28.58)     3:40.39 (28.71)
        4:08.88 (28.49)     4:36.50 (27.62)                                        
 21 Hadjiconstantinou,  FR Alabama-SE           4:39.01    4:37.66        
                  25.76       52.98 (27.22)     1:20.67 (27.69)     1:48.58 (27.91)
        2:17.26 (28.68)     2:46.12 (28.86)     3:14.56 (28.44)     3:43.55 (28.99)
        4:10.94 (27.39)     4:37.66 (26.72)                                        
 21 Hensley, Cole C     SO Florida St.-FL       4:40.89    4:37.66        
                  24.28       51.37 (27.09)     1:19.11 (27.74)     1:47.25 (28.14)
        2:15.80 (28.55)     2:44.35 (28.55)     3:12.78 (28.43)     3:41.32 (28.54)
        4:10.46 (29.14)     4:37.66 (27.20)                                        
 23 Madden, Carl C      FR Alabama-SE           4:40.69    4:40.58        
                  25.37       52.93 (27.56)     1:20.89 (27.96)     1:49.27 (28.38)
        2:17.70 (28.43)     2:46.36 (28.66)     3:15.24 (28.88)     3:44.15 (28.91)
        4:12.95 (28.80)     4:40.58 (27.63)                                        
 24 Messuri, Michael A  FR Alabama-SE           4:41.15    4:44.93        
                  25.45       53.08 (27.63)     1:21.37 (28.29)     1:49.89 (28.52)
        2:18.92 (29.03)     2:48.27 (29.35)     3:17.78 (29.51)     3:47.31 (29.53)
        4:16.45 (29.14)     4:44.93 (28.48)                                        
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:55.72  "A" NCAA A Standard
        2:01.59  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Margalis, Melanie   SR Georgia-GA           1:58.40    1:54.08 "A"     20  
                  24.99       54.22 (29.23)     1:27.00 (32.78)     1:54.08 (27.08)
  2 Flickinger, Hali A  SO Georgia-GA           1:58.95    1:57.82 "B"     17  
                  25.66       55.00 (29.34)     1:30.35 (35.35)     1:57.82 (27.47)
  3 Zhu, Annie          SO Georgia-GA           2:01.08    1:57.92 "B"     16  
                  25.76       56.16 (30.40)     1:29.56 (33.40)     1:57.92 (28.36)
  4 Lightbourn, McKayl  SR Florida St.-FL       2:01.36    1:59.45 "B"     15  
                  25.58       55.42 (29.84)     1:30.18 (34.76)     1:59.45 (29.27)
  5 O'Malley, Shannon   JR Georgia-GA           2:02.19    2:01.08 "B"     14  
                  27.02       59.39 (32.37)     1:32.41 (33.02)     2:01.08 (28.67)
  6 Cameron, Emily M    FR Georgia-GA           2:02.00    2:01.51 "B"     13  
                  26.35       57.52 (31.17)     1:32.81 (35.29)     2:01.51 (28.70)
  7 Vernon, Nicole E    JR Georgia-GA           2:01.00    2:02.66         12  
                  27.59       57.73 (30.14)     1:33.90 (36.17)     2:02.66 (28.76)
  8 Henkel, Julia K     SR Florida St.-FL       2:01.98    2:04.08         11  
                  26.47       57.70 (31.23)     1:34.17 (36.47)     2:04.08 (29.91)
B - Final
  9 Peterson, Sarah J   JR Auburn-SE            2:05.08    2:00.59 "B"      9  
                  26.12       56.98 (30.86)     1:31.50 (34.52)     2:00.59 (29.09)
 10 Neumeister, Anna J  JR Georgia-GA           2:03.52    2:03.11          7  
                  26.60       57.14 (30.54)     1:33.75 (36.61)     2:03.11 (29.36)
 11 Pochowski, Sami K   SO Florida St.-FL       2:03.74    2:04.17          6  
                  26.84     1:00.44 (33.60)     1:35.34 (34.90)     2:04.17 (28.83)
 12 Britt, Chelsea E    FR Florida St.-FL       2:04.06    2:04.26          5  
                  26.25       57.13 (30.88)     1:34.16 (37.03)     2:04.26 (30.10)
 13 Saunders, Emma      SO Alabama-SE           2:04.45    2:04.34          4  
                  27.19       58.47 (31.28)     1:34.93 (36.46)     2:04.34 (29.41)
 14 Neil, Caroline E    FR Florida St.-FL       2:05.05    2:04.89          3  
                  26.82       59.18 (32.36)     1:34.42 (35.24)     2:04.89 (30.47)
 15 Burchell, Kaylin K  JR Alabama-SE           2:05.26    2:06.21          2  
                  26.90     1:00.29 (33.39)     1:35.83 (35.54)     2:06.21 (30.38)
 16 Murslack, Kristen   FR Auburn-SE            2:05.46    2:06.61          1  
                  26.43       58.91 (32.48)     1:36.18 (37.27)     2:06.61 (30.43)
C - Final
 17 Reynolds, Sarah I   SO Auburn-SE            2:05.88    2:02.22        
                  26.19       55.60 (29.41)     1:32.83 (37.23)     2:02.22 (29.39)
 18 Scott, Olivia J     SR Auburn-SE            2:05.48    2:03.95        
                  25.71       56.95 (31.24)     1:34.67 (37.72)     2:03.95 (29.28)
 19 Lazor, Annie D      SO Auburn-SE            2:05.63    2:04.52        
                  27.41       59.10 (31.69)     1:34.46 (35.36)     2:04.52 (30.06)
 20 Blood, Bridget M    FR Alabama-SE           2:05.77    2:04.54        
                  27.43       59.26 (31.83)     1:35.07 (35.81)     2:04.54 (29.47)
 21 Flewelling, Laura   JR Florida St.-FL       2:05.51    2:04.90        
                  26.84       59.04 (32.20)     1:34.67 (35.63)     2:04.90 (30.23)
 22 Ware, Lydia         FR Florida St.-FL       2:07.53    2:06.16        
                  27.37       58.66 (31.29)     1:36.01 (37.35)     2:06.16 (30.15)
 23 Klotz, Stephanie L  SO Alabama-SE           2:08.14    2:08.87        
                  27.87     1:01.68 (33.81)     1:37.95 (36.27)     2:08.87 (30.92)
 24 Hove, Victoria J    SO Alabama-SE           2:08.72    2:10.40        
                  28.81     1:02.28 (33.47)     1:40.01 (37.73)     2:10.40 (30.39)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
        1:43.38  "A" NCAA A Standard
        1:49.09  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kalisz, Chase T     SO Georgia-GA           1:44.63    1:43.32 "A"     20  
                  23.11       49.21 (26.10)     1:18.33 (29.12)     1:43.32 (24.99)
  2 Stewart, Tynan L    SO Georgia-GA           1:45.87    1:43.90 "B"     17  
                  22.23       47.95 (25.72)     1:18.38 (30.43)     1:43.90 (25.52)
  3 Fink, Nic K         JR Georgia-GA           1:47.50    1:46.33 "B"     16  
                  23.41       51.69 (28.28)     1:21.17 (29.48)     1:46.33 (25.16)
  4 Patching, Joe J     FR Auburn-SE            1:49.71    1:46.77 "B"     15  
                  22.55       47.95 (25.40)     1:20.55 (32.60)     1:46.77 (26.22)
  5 Markham, Jared A    JR Georgia-GA           1:47.82    1:47.02 "B"     14  
                  23.33       49.25 (25.92)     1:21.06 (31.81)     1:47.02 (25.96)
  6 Hancock, Alexander  JR Auburn-SE            1:50.64    1:47.36 "B"     13  
                  22.64       48.99 (26.35)     1:21.32 (32.33)     1:47.36 (26.04)
  7 Sankovich, Pavel    SR Florida St.-FL       1:49.65    1:47.47 "B"     12  
                  23.14       50.28 (27.14)     1:21.41 (31.13)     1:47.47 (26.06)
  8 Coombs, Jason S     FR Florida St.-FL       1:50.39    1:49.30         11  
                  23.11       51.00 (27.89)     1:22.78 (31.78)     1:49.30 (26.52)
B - Final
  9 Duderstadt, Michae  FR Auburn-SE            1:51.03    1:48.24 "B"      9  
                  23.37       51.11 (27.74)     1:21.88 (30.77)     1:48.24 (26.36)
 10 Pike, Jared C       SR Florida St.-FL       1:50.94    1:49.71          7  
                  23.57       52.96 (29.39)     1:23.68 (30.72)     1:49.71 (26.03)
 11 Doxtater, Kyle A    SO Florida St.-FL       1:51.40    1:49.92          6  
                  23.37       51.47 (28.10)     1:24.09 (32.62)     1:49.92 (25.83)
 12 Knight, Connor C    JR Florida St.-FL       1:50.81    1:50.56          5  
                  22.64       50.43 (27.79)     1:24.11 (33.68)     1:50.56 (26.45)
 13 Onken, Derek T      JR Georgia-GA           1:52.39    1:51.61          4  
                  24.59       53.79 (29.20)     1:25.71 (31.92)     1:51.61 (25.90)
 14 Rattray, Cameron J  SO Auburn-SE            1:53.13    1:52.08          3  
                  24.18       51.91 (27.73)     1:24.90 (32.99)     1:52.08 (27.18)
 15 Thomas, Michael V   SR Florida St.-FL       1:52.90    1:52.16          2  
                  24.18       52.31 (28.13)     1:25.57 (33.26)     1:52.16 (26.59)
 16 Rodriguez, Alex     SR Florida St.-FL       1:52.47    1:53.34          1  
                  24.91       55.08 (30.17)     1:26.27 (31.19)     1:53.34 (27.07)
C - Final
 17 Browning, Allen A   JR Auburn-SE            1:53.74    1:49.01 "B"    
                  23.54       50.77 (27.23)     1:23.17 (32.40)     1:49.01 (25.84)
 18 Mendes, Arthur      SO Auburn-SE            1:53.61    1:49.78        
                  22.79       49.84 (27.05)     1:23.81 (33.97)     1:49.78 (25.97)
 19 Kerns, Spencer A    SR Auburn-SE            1:54.78    1:51.77        
                  23.67       52.04 (28.37)     1:24.61 (32.57)     1:51.77 (27.16)
 20 Siar, Jacob A       SO Auburn-SE            1:56.07    1:52.00        
                  24.24       51.19 (26.95)     1:25.30 (34.11)     1:52.00 (26.70)
 21 Davis, Forrest L    FR Auburn-SE            1:53.38    1:52.08        
                  24.64       54.21 (29.57)     1:25.05 (30.84)     1:52.08 (27.03)
 22 Oslin, Connor J     FR Alabama-SE           1:53.21    1:53.19        
                  24.15       52.06 (27.91)     1:26.16 (34.10)     1:53.19 (27.03)
 23 Riess, Christian K  SR Georgia-GA           1:54.56    1:53.86        
                  24.38       53.74 (29.36)     1:26.45 (32.71)     1:53.86 (27.41)
 24 Copeland, Taylor B  FR Auburn-SE            1:53.93    1:54.11        
                  23.22       49.81 (26.59)     1:25.80 (35.99)     1:54.11 (28.31)
 
Event 7  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          21.99  "A" NCAA A Standard
          22.99  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Van Landeghem, Cha  SO Georgia-GA             22.47      22.17 "B"     20  
  2 Smoliga, Olivia M   FR Georgia-GA             22.24      22.33 "B"     17  
  3 Bos, Emily A        SR Auburn-SE              22.57      22.41 "B"     16  
  4 Dressel, Kaitlyn E  JR Florida St.-FL         22.72      22.64 "B"     14.5
  4 Locus, Maddie N     JR Georgia-GA             22.77      22.64 "B"     14.5
  6 Oliver, Tiffany N   SR Florida St.-FL         22.44      22.82 "B"     13  
  7 Graber, Jessica     SR Georgia-GA             22.90      22.87 "B"     12  
  8 Harrington, Lauren  JR Georgia-GA             23.02      23.13         11  
B - Final
  9 Purcell, Allyx K    FR Auburn-SE              23.02      22.42 "B"      9  
 10 Fonteno, Megan M    JR Auburn-SE              23.18      22.67 "B"      7  
 11 Peacock, Aubrey A   SR Auburn-SE              23.31      22.73 "B"      6  
 12 Krakoski, Haley E   SR Auburn-SE              23.34      22.79 "B"      5  
 13 Boggs, Olivia A     JR Georgia-GA             23.57      23.31          4  
 14 Cameron, Emily M    FR Georgia-GA             23.53      23.36          3  
 15 Pochowski, Sami K   SO Florida St.-FL         23.53      23.46          2  
 16 Vourna, Kristel     JR Alabama-SE             23.59      23.61          1  
C - Final
 17 Merritt, Alex J     SO Auburn-SE              23.76      23.13        
 18 Vitarius, Jillian   SO Auburn-SE              23.99      23.48        
 19 Kinsey, Stephanie   SR Alabama-SE             23.81      23.82        
 20 John-Williams, Kim  FR Georgia-GA             23.70      23.92        
 21 Carter, Olivia C    SO Florida St.-FL         23.96      23.94        
 22 Powell, Haley L     JR Florida St.-FL         23.63      23.96        
 23 Panian, Justine A   SO Alabama-SE             23.76      23.97        
 24 Wilson, Hannah C    SR Florida St.-FL         24.11      24.01        
 
Event 8  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
          19.32  "A" NCAA A Standard
          20.19  "B" NCAA B Standard
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Brown, Adam T          Unattached             19.94      19.02 "A"     20  
  2 Chierighini, Marce  SR Auburn-SE              19.75      19.25 "A"     17  
  3 Murray, Paul L      SR Florida St.-FL         19.64      19.68 "B"     16  
  4 Disney-May, James   SR Auburn-SE              19.99      19.71 "B"     15  
  5 Darmody, Kyle J     FR Auburn-SE              20.36      19.99 "B"     14  
  6 Rose, Hamish           Unattached             20.17      20.04 "B"     13  
  7 Trice, Michael B    SO Georgia-GA             20.22      20.12 "B"     12  
  8 Powell, Chris W     FR Georgia-GA             20.29      20.36         11  
B - Final
  9 Leon, TJ J          SR Auburn-SE              20.54      19.95 "B"      9  
 10 Press, Alex A       FR Auburn-SE              20.39      20.16 "B"      7  
 11 Hammoud, Youssef H  SO Auburn-SE              20.46      20.25          6  
 12 Hill, Jameson J     SR Georgia-GA             20.58      20.58          5  
 13 McCormick, Jason P  FR Florida St.-FL         20.53      20.60          4  
 14 Walsh, Brett H      SO Alabama-SE             20.41      20.64          3  
 15 Reynolds, Doug C    SR Georgia-GA             20.66      20.85          2  
 16 Coombs, Jason S     FR Florida St.-FL         20.64      20.89          1  
C - Final
 17 Apple, Ian D        SO Florida St.-FL         20.80      20.48        
 18 Lyons, Cadell B     JR Florida St.-FL         20.66      20.60        
 19 Rogers, Kevin J     JR Florida St.-FL         20.69      20.69        
 20 LeGrand, Jemal E    FR Florida St.-FL         20.82      20.71        
 21 Caciuc, Vlad R      SR Alabama-SE             20.69      20.74        
 22 Hornikel, BJ        SR Alabama-SE             20.77      20.78        
 23 Knight, Connor C    JR Florida St.-FL         20.66      20.83        
 24 Kingsford, Jake A   SO Florida St.-FL         20.94      21.05        
 
Event 10  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name              Year School               Prelims     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Santeiu, John       SR Auburn-SE             375.65     396.90         20  
  2 McKean, Fraser J    JR Auburn-SE             388.15     377.65         17  
  3 Neubacher, Tom J    SR Florida St.-FL        370.70     375.55         16  
  4 Beran, Michael L    JR Auburn-SE             336.40     353.50         15  
  5 Lewark, Michael     SR Florida St.-FL        366.80     352.55         14  
  6 Sagert, Brent       FR Alabama-SE            344.55     344.60         13  
  7 Madanay, Spencer J  SO Georgia-GA            345.75     335.35         12  
  8 Giordano, Dominick  FR Florida St.-FL        378.00     324.10         11  
B - Final
  9 Youtsey, Justin M   SO Auburn-SE             319.85     355.25          9  
 10 Grisel, Dylan J     FR Florida St.-FL        329.95     344.80          7  
 11 Carloni, Jake       SR Alabama-SE            312.25     333.10          6  
 12 Zippi, Luke         SR Alabama-SE            309.05     329.05          5  
 13 Smith, Hunter       JR Alabama-SE            305.40     307.10          4  
 14 Cole, Kalonji Y     SO Florida St.-FL        288.40     282.10          3  
 15 Chambless, Bobby E  JR Georgia-GA            269.15     259.90          2  
 16 Miller, Dustin J    FR Florida St.-FL        269.20     258.00          1  
 
Event 11  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:34.65  "A" NCAA A Standard
        3:36.46  "B" NCAA B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              3:40.89    3:32.04 "A"     40  
     1) Smoliga, Olivia M FR            2) Margalis, Melanie A SR         
     3) Harrington, Lauren E JR         4) Van Landeghem, Chantal J SO    
                  25.75       52.18 (52.18)     1:19.42 (27.24)     1:50.56 (58.38)
        2:15.24 (24.68)     2:43.87 (53.31)     3:07.02 (23.15)     3:32.04 (48.17)
  2 Auburn University-SE  'A'                   3:44.18    3:37.91         34  
     1) Bos, Emily A SR                 2) Lazor, Annie D SO              
     3) Fonteno, Megan M JR             4) Purcell, Allyx K FR            
                  25.37       52.75 (52.75)     1:22.24 (29.49)   1:56.08 (1:03.33)
        2:20.18 (24.10)     2:48.98 (52.90)     3:12.24 (23.26)     3:37.91 (48.93)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              3:46.20    3:38.54         32  
     1) Zilinskas, Rachel A FR          2) Zhu, Annie SO                  
     3) Flickinger, Hali A SO           4) Vreeland, Shannon N SR         
                  26.87       54.33 (54.33)     1:23.08 (28.75)   1:55.90 (1:01.57)
        2:20.91 (25.01)     2:49.85 (53.95)     3:13.56 (23.71)     3:38.54 (48.69)
  4 Auburn University-SE  'B'                   3:48.25    3:38.92         30  
     1) Vitarius, Jillian E SO          2) Murslack, Kristen M FR         
     3) Scott, Olivia J SR              4) Krakoski, Haley E SR           
                  25.43       52.97 (52.97)     1:22.81 (29.84)   1:56.85 (1:03.88)
        2:21.04 (24.19)     2:49.78 (52.93)     3:12.95 (23.17)     3:38.92 (49.14)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x3:40.68        
     1) Reynolds, Sarah I SO            2) Peterson, Sarah J JR           
     3) Merritt, Alex J SO              4) Peacock, Aubrey A SR           
                  25.87       53.46 (53.46)     1:23.92 (30.46)   1:58.37 (1:04.91)
        2:23.19 (24.82)     2:51.46 (53.09)     3:15.22 (23.76)     3:40.68 (49.22)
  6 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:39.09    3:41.29         28  
     1) Lightbourn, McKayla M SR        2) Pochowski, Sami K SO           
     3) Britt, Chelsea E FR             4) Oliver, Tiffany N SR           
                  26.45       54.85 (54.85)     1:24.01 (29.16)   1:57.02 (1:02.17)
        2:21.87 (24.85)     2:52.01 (54.99)     3:41.29 (49.28)                    
  7 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'              3:46.97   x3:43.23        
     1) John-Williams, Kimberlee C FR   2) O'Malley, Shannon N JR         
     3) Peters, Courtney E JR           4) Graber, Jessica SR             
                  26.89       55.64 (55.64)     1:24.72 (29.08)   1:57.53 (1:01.89)
        2:23.89 (26.36)     2:53.45 (55.92)     3:17.38 (23.93)     3:43.23 (49.78)
  8 University of Alabama-SE  'A'               3:43.42    3:44.28         26  
     1) Kinsey, Stephanie R SR          2) Burchell, Kaylin K JR          
     3) Vourna, Kristel JR              4) Saunders, Emma SO              
                  26.87       55.67 (55.67)     1:25.06 (29.39)   1:58.78 (1:03.11)
        2:23.55 (24.77)     2:52.76 (53.98)     3:17.56 (24.80)     3:44.28 (51.52)
  9 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:41.01    3:45.72         24  
     1) Spinazzola, Bianca L SO         2) Flewelling, Laura A JR         
     3) Carter, Olivia C SO             4) Dressel, Kaitlyn E JR          
                  26.06       54.46 (54.46)     1:24.14 (29.68)   1:59.17 (1:04.71)
        2:25.19 (26.02)     2:55.96 (56.79)     3:11.16 (15.20)     3:45.72 (49.76)
 10 Florida State University-FL  'C'            3:47.64   x3:48.20        
     1) Page, Caroline M FR             2) Stephenson, Morgan L SO        
     3) Wilson, Hannah C SR             4) Powell, Haley L JR             
                  27.40       56.91 (56.91)     1:25.66 (28.75)   1:58.92 (1:02.01)
        2:25.68 (26.76)     2:56.12 (57.20)     3:20.74 (24.62)     3:48.20 (52.08)
 11 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                    NT    3:52.05         22  
     1) Rielly, Michele M SO            2) Presley, Morgan V SO           
     3) Facchine, Emily G JR            4) MacDonald, Bonnie L FR         
                  27.91       57.06 (57.06)     1:27.03 (29.97)   2:01.48 (1:04.42)
        2:28.05 (26.57)                             3:24.54 ( )         3:52.05 ( )
 12 University of Alabama-SE  'B'               3:46.92   x3:52.25        
     1) Gilbert, Brittany L SO          2) Blood, Bridget M FR            
     3) Bird, Leah FR                   4) Panian, Justine A SO           
                  27.95       58.60 (58.60)     1:28.47 (29.87)   2:02.34 (1:03.74)
        2:28.93 (26.59)     2:59.96 (57.62)     3:25.25 (25.29)     3:52.25 (52.29)
 13 University of Alabama-SE  'D'                    NT   x3:55.52        
     1) Korst, Caroline J FR            2) Klotz, Stephanie L SO          
     3) Searcy, Lauren E SO             4) Zapinski, Emily I FR           
                  28.08       57.98 (57.98)     1:28.98 (31.00)   2:03.91 (1:05.93)
        2:31.06 (27.15)     3:02.24 (58.33)     3:27.42 (25.18)     3:55.52 (53.28)
 -- Florida State University-FL  'D'            3:53.13         DQ        
     1) McMahon, Sara E SR              2) Neil, Caroline E FR            
     3) King, Mary Elizabeth SO         4) Ware, Lydia FR                 
                  28.69       59.55 (59.55)     1:29.33 (29.78)   2:03.45 (1:03.90)
        2:28.75 (25.30)     2:59.42 (55.97)     3:23.86 (24.44)          DQ (51.46)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
        3:10.26  "A" NCAA A Standard
        3:12.00  "B" NCAA B Standard
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Auburn University-SE  'A'                   3:15.83    3:09.21 "A"     40  
     1) Patching, Joe J FR              2) Duderstadt, Michael E FR       
     3) Mendes, Arthur SO               4) Chierighini, Marcelo SR        
                  22.95       46.92 (46.92)     1:11.47 (24.55)     1:40.26 (53.34)
        2:01.69 (21.43)     2:26.96 (46.70)     2:47.05 (20.09)     3:09.21 (42.25)
  2 Florida State University-FL  'A'            3:11.21    3:09.93 "A"     34  
     1) Sankovich, Pavel SR             2) Pike, Jared C SR               
     3) Knight, Connor C JR             4) Murray, Paul L SR              
                  23.35       47.50 (47.50)     1:12.27 (24.77)     1:40.47 (52.97)
        2:02.06 (21.59)     2:27.16 (46.69)     2:47.40 (20.24)     3:09.93 (42.77)
  3 Georgia, University of-GA  'A'              3:16.72    3:10.34 "B"     32  
     1) Stewart, Tynan L SO             2) Fink, Nic K JR                 
     3) Reynolds, Doug C SR             4) Trice, Michael B SO            
                  23.10       47.44 (47.44)     1:11.85 (24.41)     1:40.20 (52.76)
        2:01.73 (21.53)     2:26.63 (46.43)     2:46.97 (20.34)     3:10.34 (43.71)
  4 Georgia, University of-GA  'B'              3:22.73    3:12.59         30  
     1) Dale, Taylor L FR               2) Kalisz, Chase T SO             
     3) Clark, Pace T FR                4) Koski, Matias M SO             
                  23.45       47.33 (47.33)     1:12.71 (25.38)     1:41.15 (53.82)
        2:02.89 (21.74)     2:28.62 (47.47)     2:49.56 (20.94)     3:12.59 (43.97)
  5 Auburn University-SE  'B'                   3:19.55    3:13.73         28  
     1) Disney-May, James H SR          2) Haas, Peter H SR               
     3) Leon, TJ J SR                   4) Darmody, Kyle J FR             
                  22.81       47.35 (47.35)     1:13.21 (25.86)     1:42.47 (55.12)
        2:04.07 (21.60)     2:29.90 (47.43)     2:50.41 (20.51)     3:13.73 (43.83)
  6 Auburn University-SE  'C'                        NT   x3:15.63        
     1) Copeland, Taylor B FR           2) Davis, Forrest L FR            
     3) Behrens, Kevin H JR             4) Hammoud, Youssef H SO          
                  23.46       48.90 (48.90)     1:14.96 (26.06)     1:43.72 (54.82)
        2:05.43 (21.71)     2:31.71 (47.99)     2:52.58 (20.87)     3:15.63 (43.92)
  7 Florida State University-FL  'B'            3:14.32    3:18.03         26  
     1) Brogden, Harrison L JR          2) Hildebrand, Richard J SR       
     3) Lyons, Cadell B JR              4) LeGrand, Jemal E FR            
                  24.60       50.49 (50.49)     1:15.48 (24.99)     1:45.05 (54.56)
        2:07.23 (22.18)     2:33.41 (48.36)     2:54.56 (21.15)     3:18.03 (44.62)
  8 University of Alabama-SE  'A'               3:18.05    3:19.28         24  
     1) Oslin, Connor J FR              2) McKee, Anton S FR              
     3) Walsh, Brett H SO               4) Hornikel, BJ SR                
                  24.58       50.08 (50.08)     1:15.50 (25.42)     1:45.11 (55.03)
        2:07.48 (22.37)     2:34.74 (49.63)     2:55.73 (20.99)     3:19.28 (44.54)
  9 Florida State University-FL  'C'            3:17.72   x3:19.42        
     1) Mitchell, Max A SR              2) Rodriguez, Alex SR             
     3) Hensley, Cole C SO              4) McCormick, Jason P FR          
                  24.64       51.32 (51.32)     1:16.87 (25.55)     1:46.22 (54.90)
        2:08.25 (22.03)     2:34.60 (48.38)     2:55.66 (21.06)     3:19.42 (44.82)
 10 Georgia, University of-GA  'C'              3:26.15   x3:19.66        
     1) Salyers, Nick D SO              2) Riess, Christian K SR          
     3) Alaskari, Yousef R SO           4) Powell, Chris W FR             
                  24.06       49.62 (49.62)     1:15.75 (26.13)     1:45.79 (56.17)
        2:08.15 (22.36)     2:34.12 (48.33)     2:55.81 (21.69)     3:19.66 (45.54)
 11 Auburn University-SE  'D'                        NT   x3:20.99        
     1) Goerzen, Alex FR                2) Kerns, Spencer A SR            
     3) Anderson, William C FR          4) Long, Matt SO                  
                  24.15       49.66 (49.66)     1:16.15 (26.49)     1:46.69 (57.03)
        2:08.87 (22.18)     2:35.36 (48.67)     2:56.78 (21.42)     3:20.99 (45.63)
 12 University of Alabama-SE  'B'               3:20.05    3:21.93         22  
     1) Wellford, Crews L SO            2) Romanov, Pavel FR              
     3) Caciuc, Vlad R SR               4) Deaton, Phillip G JR           
                  24.72       50.90 (50.90)     1:16.34 (25.44)     1:46.20 (55.30)
        2:08.91 (22.71)     2:36.17 (49.97)     2:57.68 (21.51)     3:21.93 (45.76)
 13 Florida State University-FL  'D'            3:19.05   x3:23.25        
     1) Sequera, Juan C JR              2) Coombs, Jason S FR             
     3) Kingsford, Jake A SO            4) Apple, Ian D SO                
                  24.31       50.58 (50.58)     1:16.08 (25.50)     1:45.78 (55.20)
        2:09.22 (23.44)     2:37.72 (51.94)     2:58.88 (21.16)     3:23.25 (45.53)
 14 University of Alabama-SE  'C'                    NT   x3:26.89        
     1) Pujol, Alex T SR                2) Day, Szymmy B FR               
     3) Qali, Abbas M JR                4) Gray, Alex K FR                
                  24.50       51.23 (51.23)     1:18.41 (27.18)     1:49.46 (58.23)
        2:12.61 (23.15)     2:40.38 (50.92)     3:02.37 (21.99)     3:26.89 (46.51)
 15 University of Alabama-SE  'D'                    NT   x3:29.48        
     1) Kelsoe, Jacob W FR              2) Dockery, Philip W SR           
     3) Hinson, Hunter L SR             4) Garner, Clark C JR             
                  24.92       51.33 (51.33)     1:18.38 (27.05)     1:49.60 (58.27)
        2:13.63 (24.03)     2:41.46 (51.86)     3:04.09 (22.63)     3:29.48 (48.02)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                    
 
  1. Georgia, University of              461   2. Florida State University          266.5
  3. Auburn University                 240.5   4. University of Alabama               124
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 12                     
 
  1. Auburn University                   334   2. Georgia, University of              321
  3. Florida State University            250   4. University of Alabama               137
  5. Unattached                           50                                             

Digital Guide

Shop Now

at the Official
Online Store

    Rotating image Multimedia Guide
    Printroom Photos Memorabilia
    FSU on YouTube