stop
Women's Soccer National Champs Moneymaker
PRINT

2014-15 Roster

Name Pos. Yr. Hometown / High School / Previous School
Men
Ian Apple Free/Fly 5 Jr. Jacksonville, Fla. / Paxon School for Advanced Studies
Harrison Brogden BACK 7 Sr. Greensboro, N.C. / Western Guilford
Calvin Bryant Free 1 Fr. St. Petersburg, Fla.
Kalonji Cole Diving 5 Jr. Tallahassee, Fla. / Leon
Gavin Colley IM/FREE/FLY 1 Fr. Annapolis, Md. / Annapolis
Jason Coombs IM/Breast 3 So. Oviedo, Fla. / Hagerty High School
Kyle Doxtater Free/IM 5 Jr. Hebron, Md. / James M Bennett
Soren Evans Free 1 Fr. Sanford, Fla. / Seminole High School
Tyler Fozkos Free 7 Sr. Valpariso, In. / Chesterton
Josh Friedel BACK 7 Sr. Fredricksburg, Va. / Mountain View
Dylan Grisell Diving 3 So. Toronto, Ontario / Riverdale Collegiate Institute
Cole Hensley Fly 5 Jr. Winter Springs, Fla. / Oviedo High School
Storm Hewitt BREAST/IM 1 Fr. Destin, Fla. / University of Miami Global Academy
Trevor Hine IM/Free 1 Fr. York, Pa. / Dallastown, Pa.
Frank Horpel Free 5 Jr. Castro Valley, Calif. / Castro Valley
Cameron Johnson Diving 1 Fr. Indian Harbor Beach, Fla. / Satellite High School
Connor Kalisz BACK/IM/BREAST 1 Fr. BelAir, Md. / Fallston High School
Connor Knight Fly 7 Sr. Juno Beach, Fla. / William T. Dwyer
Jemal LeGrand Free 3 So. Sannidad, Aruba / Sagemont High School
Anthony Lyons Free 1 Fr. Calgary, Canada
Cadell Lyons Fly 7 Sr. South Oropouche, Trinidad
Kevin Matheus Breast/Fly/IM 3 So. Boca Raton, Fla. / Boca Raton High School
Jason McCormick SPRINT 3 So. Boca Raton, Fla. / Boca Raton High School
Dustin Miller Diving 3 So. Lafayette, Ind. / Jefferson High School
Sam Mitchum Free 5 Jr. Ocala, Fla. / Belleview High School
Chad Mylin Free 1 Fr. Longwood, Fla. / Seminole High School
Derek Pridemore Free 5 Jr. Venice, Fla. / Venice High School
Jonathan Ratliff FLY/FREE 1 Fr. Panama City, Fla. / A. Crawford Mosley High School
Tyler Roberge Diving 1 Fr. Edmonton, Alberta
Kevin Rogers Back/Fly 7 Sr. Raleigh, N.C. / Needham Broughton
Marc Rojas FREE/BREAST 5 Jr. Miramar, Fla. / Pembroke Pines Charter
Phillip Sims Free/Fly 3 So. Boca Raton, Fla. / Boca Raton
Jake Urbano Free/Fly 2 RFr. Kailua, Hawaii / Hawaii Technology Academy
Rafael Van Leeuwarde Breast 1 Fr. Paramaribo, Suriname / Charlotte Christian Academy / New South Swimming
Women
Ariel Barber Free/Back 1 Fr. Meadowbrook, Pa. / Abington Senior High School
Chelsea Britt Fly/Back 3 So. Orlando, Fla. / Boone
Cameron Brown Free/Fly 1 Fr. Cary, N.C. / Athens Drive High School
Josie Cuda Free 5 Jr. Bluffton, S.C. / Hilton Head Island High School
Kaitlyn Dressel Free 7 Sr. Green Cove Springs, Fla. / Clay
Laura Flewelling BREAST/IM 7 Sr. Scarborough, Maine / Scarborough
Caroline Gehardt Diving 1 Fr. Jacksonville, Fla. / Stanton College Preparatory
Alexia Gonzalez Diving 3 So. Tampa, Fla. / East Lake High School
Meghan Haila BREAST/IM 1 Fr. St. John's, Fla. / Creekside High School
McKenna Harris Breast 1 Fr. St. Petersburg, Fla. / St. Petersburg High School
Colby Harvey FLY/FREE 1 Fr. Cape Elizabeth, Maine / Waynflete School
Lauren Hine Free 5 Jr. York, Pa. / Commonwealth Connections Academy
Madison Jacobi Free/Back 5 Jr. Acworth, Ga. / Harrison High School
Jordan Jarmakowicz IM/BREAST/FLY 5 Jr. Winter Springs, Fla. / Trinity Preparatory School
Alex Kehoe Free 1 Fr. St. Petersburg, Fla / St. Petersburg High School
Mary Elizabeth King Fly 5 Jr. Duluth, Ga. / St. Pius X Catholic High School
Robin Landy Fly/IM 1 Fr. Jacksonville, Fla. / Mandarin High School / Bolles School Sharks
Kendall McIntosh Free 1 Fr. Palm Harbor, Fla. / Palm Harbor High School
Blaire Mulka Diving 1 Fr. Wellington, Fla. / St. Andrews High School
Caroline Neil BREAST/IM 3 So. Winston-Salem, N.C. / Ronald Reagan
Caroline Page Back/Fly 3 So. Pace, Fla. / Pace High School
Natalie Pierce Breast 1 Fr. Birmingham, Mich. / Detroit Country Day
Samantha Pochowski Breast 5 Jr. Muskego, Wisc. / Muskego High School
Haley Powell Free/Back 7 Sr. Mooresville, N.C. / Lake Norman
Krissa Robinson Fly 1 Fr. Fort Lauderdale, Fla. / University School of Nova Southeastern University
Brenna Ruth Free 1 Fr. Boca Raton, Fla. / St. Andrews
Alexi Smith Free/Fly 1 Fr. Lawrenceville, Ga. / Archer High School
Bianca Spinazzola Back/Fly 5 Jr. Narragansett, R.I. / Narragansett High School
Katy Stringfield Free 3 So. Waynesville, N.C. / Tuscola
Daniella Van den Berg Free 1 Fr. Pos Chiquito Aruba / The Sagemont School
Lydia Ware Free/IM 3 So. Jacksonville, Fla. / Bishop Kenny
Katrina Young Diving 8 RSr. Shoreline, Wash. / Shorecrest