stop
Women's Soccer National Champs Moneymaker
PRINT

2014 Roster

Name Yr. Hometown / High School / Previous School
Men
Bryant Blahnik 7 Sr. Red Wing, Minn. / Red Wing / Missouri
Jake Burton 4 RSo. Stuart, Fla. / Martin County
Matt Butler 1 Fr. Fort Lauderdale, Fla. / St. Thomas Aquinas
Max del Monte 4 RSo. Tampa, Fla. / Chamberlain
Abdin Fator 2 RFr. Tampa, Fla. / Sickles
Jack Goodwin 6 RJr. Bedford, Bedfordshire, UK / University of Bedfordshire / Wootton Upper
Michael Hall 1 Fr. Cincinnati, Ohio / St. Xavier
Bryce Kelley 2 RFr. Hope Valley, R.I. / Cariho Regional
Stanley Linton 4 RSo. Crawfordville, Fla. / Wakulla
Avery Lopez 3 So. Miami, Fla. / Belen Jesuit
Matt Magee 2 RFr. Lutz, Fla. / Steinbrenner
Grant Nykaza 3 So. Beecher, Ill. / Beecher
Zak Seddon 5 Jr. Reading, Surrey, UK / Piggott School
Antony Taylor 9 Gr. Arlington, Mass. / Arlington/Massachusetts
Otniel Teixeira 4 RSo. Miami, Fla. / USF / Lake Brantley
Tyler Udland 9 Gr. Short Hills, N.J. / Millburn/Princeton
Glen Yarham 6 RJr. Ipswich, Australia / Queensland Univ. of Technology
Women
Kassel Ardaman 5 Jr. Orlando, Fla. / Dr. Phillips
Rachel Davis 5 Jr. Tampa, Fla. / Newsome
Christine Griggs 5 Jr. Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. / Episcopal
Chelsea Jarvis 1 Fr. St. Helens, Merseyside, UK / Carmel College
Kaitlyn Kelly 5 Jr. Port Orange, Fla. / Spruce Creek
Annie Kennedy 1 Fr. Jacksonville, Fla. / Bishop Kenny
Cecilia McMillan 3 So. Jacksonville, Fla. / Bishop Kenny
Georgia Peel 5 Jr. Chobham, Surrey, UK / Gordon's School
Christina Phipps 5 Jr. Jacksonville, Fla. / Bishop Kenny
Bella Poole 1 Fr. Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. / Ponte Vedra
Ariadna Pulido 7 Sr. Parkland, Fla. / Douglas
Colleen Quigley 7 Sr. St. Louis, Mo. / Nerinx Hall
Bridget Reid 1 Fr. Jacksonville, Fla. / Bishop Kenny
Teresa Ristow 6 RJr. Melbourne, Fla. / Holy Trinity
Tara Rooney 1 Fr. Vernon Hills, Ill. / Vernon Hills
Madison Scanlan 1 Fr. Tampa, Fla. / Robinson
Andrea Serpa 1 Fr. Fort Walton Beach, Fla. / Niceville
Katie Slater 1 Fr. Estero, Fla. / Estero
Haley Slocum 3 So. Windermere, Fla. / Bishop Moore
Dana Slomins 3 So. Melbourne, Fla. / Holy Trinity
Megan Smith 3 So. Memphis, Tenn. / Wharton
Sara Steele 1 Fr. Fort Walton Beach, Fla. / Choctawhatchee
Jensen Swopes 7 Sr. Altamonte Springs, Fla. / Bishop Moore
Carly Thomas 5 Jr. Tallahassee, Fla. / Chiles
Jacki Wilson 1 Fr. Virginia Beach, Va. / Frank W. Cox
Chelsi Woodruff 8 RSr. Winter Park, Fla. / Trinity Prep
Pippa Woolven 7 Sr. Marlow, Buckinghamshire, UK / Univ. of Birmingham