stop
PRINT

2014 Roster

Name Yr. Hometown / High School / Previous School
Men
Bryant Blahnik 4Sr. Red Wing, Minn. / Red Wing / Missouri
Jake Burton 6RSo. Stuart, Fla. / Martin County
Matt Butler 0Fr. Fort Lauderdale, Fla. / St. Thomas Aquinas
Max del Monte 6RSo. Tampa, Fla. / Chamberlain
Abdin Fator 1RFr. Tampa, Fla. / Sickles
Jack Goodwin 7RJr. Bedford, UK / Wootton Upper/Univ. of Bedfordshire
Michael Hall 0Fr. Cincinnati, Ohio / St. Xavier
Bryce Kelley 5RFr. Hope Valley, R.I. / Cariho Regional
Stanley Linton 6RSo. Crawfordville, Fla. / Wakulla
Avery Lopez 2So. Miami, Fla. / Belen Jesuit
Matt Magee 1RFr. Lutz, Fla. / Steinbrenner
Grant Nykaza 2So. Beecher, Ill. / Beecher
Zak Seddon 3Jr. Reading, Surrey, UK / Piggott School
Antony Taylor 10Gr. Arlington, Mass. / Arlington/Massachusetts
Otniel Teixeira 6RSo. Miami, Fla. / Lake Brantley/USF
Tyler Udland 10Gr. Short Hills, N.J. / Millburn/Princeton
Glen Yarham 7RJr. Ipswich, Australia / Queensland Univ. of Technology
Women
Marianne Aguilar 0Fr. Southwest Ranches, Fla. / Archbishop McCarthy
Kassel Ardaman 3Jr. Orlando, Fla. / Dr. Phillips
Hollis Bartlett 3Jr. Fort Myers, Fla. / Fort Myers
Bridget Blake 1RFr. Orlando, Fla. / Dr. Phillips
Chantelle Brodie 3Jr. Stuart, Fla. / Martin County
Isabella Campos 2So. Jacksonville, Fla. / Bishop Kenny
Brittany Carey 3Jr. Fort Lauderdale, Fla. / Westminster
Rachel Davis 3Jr. Tampa, Fla. / Newsome
Christine Griggs 3Jr. Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. / Episcopal
Linden Hall 4Sr. Melborne, Australia / Univ. of Melbourne
Madison Harris 0Fr. Ochlockonee Bay, Fla. / Wakulla
Alexis Jackson 0Fr. Saint Johns, Fla. / Creekside
Chelsea Jarvis 0Fr. St. Helens, Merseyside, UK / Carmel College
Kaitlyn Kelly 3Jr. Port Orange, Fla. / Spruce Creek
Annie Kennedy 0Fr. Jacksonville, Fla. / Bishop Kenny
Araceli Leon 0Fr. Fort Myers, Fla. / Estero
Cecilia McMillan 2So. Jacksonville, Fla. / Bishop Kenny
Alex Midgett 3Jr. Orange Park, Fla. / Ridgeview
Georgia Peel 3Jr. Chobham, Surrey, UK / Gordon's School
Christina Phipps 3Jr. Jacksonville, Fla. / Bishop Kenny
Bella Poole 0Fr. Ponte Vedra Beach, Fla. / Ponte Vedra
Ariadna Pulido 4Sr. Parkland, Fla. / Douglas
Colleen Quigley 4Sr. St. Louis, Mo. / Nerinx Hall
Bridget Reid 0Fr. Jacksonville, Fla. / Bishop Kenny
Teresa Ristow 7RJr. Melbourne, Fla. / Holy Trinity
Tara Rooney 0Fr. Vernon Hills, Ill. / Vernon Hills
Madison Scanlan 0Fr. Tampa, Fla. / Robinson
Andrea Serpa 0Fr. Fort Walton Beach, Fla. / Niceville
Katie Slater 0Fr. Estero, Fla. / Estero
Haley Slocum 2So. Windermere, Fla. / Bishop Moore
Dana Slomins 2So. Melbourne, Fla. / Holy Trinity
Megan Smith 2So. Memphis, Tenn. / Wharton
Sara Steele 0Fr. Fort Walton Beach, Fla. / Choctawhatchee
Jensen Swopes 4Sr. Altamonte Springs, Fla. / Bishop Moore
Carly Thomas 3Jr. Tallahassee, Fla. / Chiles
Courteney West 2So. Great Falls, Va. / Langley
Jacki Wilson 0Fr. Virginia Beach, Va. / Frank W. Cox
Chelsi Woodruff 8RSr. Winter Park, Fla. / Trinity Prep
Pippa Woolven 4Sr. Marlow, Buckinghamshire, UK / Univ. of Birmingham