stop
Friday, August 29
Cross Country at UVA Duals (M&W)
4:30 p.m.
Soccer at Oklahoma State
8:00 p.m.
Volleyball at Nebraska
8:00 p.m.
Saturday, August 30
Football vs. Oklahoma State
8:00 p.m.
Sunday, August 31
Volleyball at Iowa State
2:00 p.m.
Soccer at Oklahoma
2:00 p.m.
Thursday, September 04
Volleyball vs. Florida
6:00 p.m.
Friday, September 05
Soccer vs. Florida
7:00 p.m.
Live Stats |
ESPN3
Saturday, September 06
Volleyball vs. Marquette
1:00 p.m.
Football vs. The Citadel
7:30 p.m.
Sunday, September 07
Volleyball at American
11:00 a.m.
Monday, September 08
Women's Golf at Mo Morial Invitational
All Day
Soccer vs. St. John's
7:00 p.m.
Live Stats |
ESPN3
Tuesday, September 09
Women's Golf at Mo Morial Invitational
All Day
Wednesday, September 10
Women's Golf at Mo Morial Invitational
All Day
Friday, September 12
Men's Golf vs. Olympia Fields Invitational
All Day
Men's Tennis vs. Bedford Cup
All Day
Men's Tennis vs. Southern Intercollegiate
All Day
Volleyball vs. Samford
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, September 13
Men's Golf vs. Olympia Fields Invitational
All Day
Volleyball vs. Central Arkansas
11:00 a.m.
Volleyball vs. LSU
7:00 p.m.
Sunday, September 14
Men's Golf vs. Olympia Fields Invitational
All Day
Soccer vs. Stetson
1:00 p.m.
Tuesday, September 16
Volleyball vs. Auburn
6:00 p.m.
Thursday, September 18
Soccer at Connecticut
7:00 p.m.
NSCAATV.com
Friday, September 19
Women's Golf at Lady Paladin Invitational
All Day
Academics at Mountain Dew Invitational (W, B-team)
TBA
Cross Country at Virginia Tech Invitational (M&W)
6:00 p.m.
Volleyball at Texas A&M
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, September 20
Women's Golf at Lady Paladin Invitational
All Day
Football vs. Clemson
TBA
Cross Country at Mountain Dew Invitational (W, B-team)
7:30 a.m.
Volleyball at Texas A&M
12:00 p.m.
Sunday, September 21
Women's Golf at Lady Paladin Invitational
All Day
Soccer at Boston College
1:00 p.m.
Thursday, September 25
Men's Tennis vs. Alabama Invitational
All Day
Soccer vs. Louisville
7:00 p.m.
Live Stats |
ESPN3
Friday, September 26
Men's Tennis vs. Alabama Invitational
All Day
Women's Tennis vs. Furman Fall Classic
TBA
Swimming & Diving vs. Garnet & Gold
2:30 p.m.
Cross Country at Charlotte Invitational (M&W, B-teams)
4:00 p.m.
Volleyball vs. North Carolina
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, September 27
Men's Tennis vs. Alabama Invitational
All Day
Football at North Carolina State
TBA
Women's Tennis vs. All-American Pre-Qualifying/Qualifying
TBA
Sunday, September 28
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Men's Tennis vs. Alabama Invitational
All Day
Volleyball vs. Notre Dame
1:00 p.m.
Soccer vs. Virginia
4:00 p.m.
Live Stats |
ESPNU
Monday, September 29
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Tuesday, September 30
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Wednesday, October 01
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Thursday, October 02
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Women's Tennis vs. All-American Main Draw
TBA
Friday, October 03
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Swimming & Diving at All-Florida Invite
All Day
Cross Country at Notre Dame Invitational (M)
2:00 p.m.
Volleyball at Georgia Tech
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, October 04
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Women's Golf at Schooner Classic
All Day
Football vs. Wake Forest
TBA
Cross Country at Paul Short Run (W)
11:45 a.m.
Soccer at Miami
7:00 p.m.
Sunday, October 05
Women's Golf at Schooner Classic
All Day
Men's Tennis vs. ITA Men's All-American Championships
All Day
Volleyball at Miami
2:00 p.m.
Monday, October 06
Women's Golf at Schooner Classic
All Day
Men's Golf vs. Jerry Pate National Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 07
Men's Golf vs. Jerry Pate National Intercollegiate
All Day
Thursday, October 09
Soccer vs. Syracuse
7:00 p.m.
Live Stats |
ESPN3
Friday, October 10
Women's Tennis vs. Bedford Cup
TBA
Cross Country vs. FSU Invitational (M&W)
6:20 p.m.
Volleyball at Louisville
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, October 11
Football at Syracuse
TBA
Sunday, October 12
Volleyball vs. North Carolina State
1:00 p.m.
Soccer vs. Virginia Tech
1:00 p.m.
Thursday, October 16
Men's Tennis vs. USTA/ITA Southeast Regionals
All Day
Friday, October 17
Men's Tennis vs. USTA/ITA Southeast Regionals
All Day
Women's Tennis vs. ITA South Regional Championships
TBA
Cross Country at Wisconsin Invitational (M&W)
12:00 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Florida A&M
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, October 18
Men's Tennis vs. USTA/ITA Southeast Regionals
All Day
Football vs. Notre Dame
TBA
Soccer at Pittsburgh
12:00 p.m.
Sunday, October 19
Men's Tennis vs. USTA/ITA Southeast Regionals
All Day
Men's Golf vs. Tavistock Collegiate Invitational
All Day
Volleyball vs. Virginia Tech
1:00 p.m.
Monday, October 20
Men's Golf vs. Tavistock Collegiate Invitational
All Day
Tuesday, October 21
Men's Golf vs. Tavistock Collegiate Invitational
All Day
Thursday, October 23
Soccer at North Carolina
7:00 p.m.
RSN/ESPN3
Friday, October 24
Volleyball at Pittsburgh
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, October 25
Swimming & Diving at Georgia Tech/NC State
11:00 a.m.
Sunday, October 26
Women's Golf at Alamo Invitational
All Day
Volleyball at Wake Forest
12:00 p.m.
Soccer at NC State
1:00 p.m.
ESPN3
Monday, October 27
Women's Golf at Alamo Invitational
All Day
Men's Golf vs. Old Corkscrew Intercollegiate
All Day
Tuesday, October 28
Men's Golf vs. Old Corkscrew Intercollegiate
All Day
Men's Golf vs. Old Corkscrew Intercollegiate
All Day
Women's Golf at Alamo Invitational
All Day
Thursday, October 30
Men's Tennis vs. USTA Clay Court Invitational at Disney
All Day
Football at Louisville
TBA
Women's Tennis vs. USTA Clay Court Invitational at Disney
TBA
Friday, October 31
Men's Tennis vs. USTA Clay Court Invitational at Disney
All Day
Cross Country at ACC Championships (M&W)
10:00 a.m.
Volleyball at North Carolina State
7:00 p.m.
Soccer vs. Duke
7:00 p.m.
Live Stats |
ESPN3
Saturday, November 01
Men's Tennis vs. USTA Clay Court Invitational at Disney
All Day
Sunday, November 02
Men's Tennis vs. USTA Clay Court Invitational at Disney
All Day
Volleyball at Clemson
1:00 p.m.
Thursday, November 06
Men's Tennis vs. National Indoor Championships
All Day
Women's Tennis vs. National Individual Indoor Championships
TBA
Friday, November 07
Men's Tennis vs. National Indoor Championships
All Day
Soccer vs. ACC Tournament
TBA
ESPN3
Swimming & Diving vs. Florida Southern
10:00 a.m.
Volleyball vs. Virginia
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, November 08
Men's Tennis vs. National Indoor Championships
All Day
Football vs. Virginia
TBA
Sunday, November 09
Men's Tennis vs. National Indoor Championships
All Day
Soccer vs. ACC Tournament
TBA
ESPNU
Thursday, November 13
Volleyball at Duke
6:30 p.m.
Friday, November 14
Cross Country vs. NCAA South Regional (M&W)
9:00 a.m.
Volleyball at North Carolina
7:30 p.m.
Saturday, November 15
Football at Miami
TBA
Men's Basketball vs. Manhattan
TBA
Tuesday, November 18
Men's Basketball vs. Northeastern
TBA
Friday, November 21
Swimming & Diving at Georgia Tech Invite
All Day
Volleyball vs. Boston College
7:00 p.m.
Saturday, November 22
Football vs. Boston College
TBA
Cross Country at NCAA Championships (M&W)
12:00 p.m.
Men's Basketball vs. Providence
2:30 p.m.
Sunday, November 23
Men's Basketball vs. UMass
12:00 p.m.
Academics vs. UMass
12:00 p.m.
Volleyball vs. Syracuse
1:00 p.m.
Tuesday, November 25
Men's Basketball vs. The Citadel
TBA
Mon, Sep 1 at 1:00 PM
Jimbo Fisher Press Conference
Watch Live
Florida Blue
Watch Now
Watch Now
Read More
Read More
Read More